Name: Romain Sicard

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1988-01-01
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51666.91422
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
452017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
232017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
632017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-171.1onedayLink
902017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
862017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
322017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
62017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
312017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
332017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
252017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
902017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1202017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1032017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-08WTmultiLink
232017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-05WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-06-04WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Direct Energie2017-05-212.1multiLink
112017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Direct Energie2017-05-192.1multiLink
1182017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
912017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
812017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
722017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-072.1multiLink
582017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-062.1multiLink
312017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
882017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
742017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-042.1multiLink
212017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
152017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
182017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
382017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
792017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
262015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-011.1onedayLink
122015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
222015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1572017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
992017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
972017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
322017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-09-10WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1122016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-05WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-04WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-02WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-01WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-08-31WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-08-29WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-23WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Direct Energie2016-07-22WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Direct Energie2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-18WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Direct Energie2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-16WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-07-12WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-07-10WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-07-09WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1942016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-07WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-06WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-07-05WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-04WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-07-03WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-07-02WTmultiLink
112016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
112016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-23CNmultiLink
612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
542016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
892016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
352016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-04-161.1onedayLink
502016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
442016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-04-082.1multiLink
182016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-072.1multiLink
402016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
212016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
242016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-052.1multiLink
542016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
942016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-011.1onedayLink
82016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
352016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
192016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
442016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-191.1onedayLink
432016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
462016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.1onedayLink
912016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-02-252.1multiLink
1012016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-242.1multiLink
362016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-09-13WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-12WTmultiLink
492015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-09-11WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-09-10WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-09WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Europcar2015-09-07WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-06WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-09-05WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Europcar2015-09-04WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-03WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-02WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-31WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-30WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-29WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Europcar2015-08-28WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-27WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Europcar2015-08-26WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-25WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-08-24WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-23WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-26WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-25WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-07-24WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Europcar2015-07-23WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-22WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-19WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-18WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-17WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-16WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-07-15WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1712015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-10WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2015-07-09WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-07WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-05WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-07-04WTmultiLink
342015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-25CNmultiLink
502015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-301.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-05-03WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-02WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-05-01WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-30WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-29WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2015-04-192.1multiLink
162015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-04-182.1multiLink
272015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-04-172.1multiLink
1022015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-29WTmultiLink
802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2015-03-28WTmultiLink
972015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-27WTmultiLink
442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-26WTmultiLink
412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Europcar2015-03-25WTmultiLink
712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-03-24WTmultiLink
982015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-23WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-15WTmultiLink
642015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
382015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
852015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-03-10WTmultiLink
862015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-09WTmultiLink
632015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-08WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
742015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
142015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-02-202.1multiLink
542015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-02-192.1multiLink
1152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-02-182.1multiLink
612015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
792014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
962014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
982014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
962014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
412014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
832014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Europcar2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
562014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
572014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
502014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
542014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
172014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
272014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
692014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1002014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-162.1stageLink
132014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-152.1stageLink
552014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-152.1stageLink
452014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-142.1stageLink
442014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-02-132.1stageLink
202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-02-092.1stageLink
682014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-082.1stageLink
742014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-072.1stageLink
1242014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-062.1stageLink
892014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
432013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
312013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
552013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
642013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
902013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
762013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
742013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
602013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
982013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1362013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-102.1stageLink
422013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-092.1stageLink
532013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-072.1stageLink
622013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-062.1stageLink
312013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-032.1stageLink
472013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-032.1stageLink
572013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-022.1stageLink
432013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-012.1stageLink
642013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-312.1stageLink
272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-302.1stageLink
772013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
182012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
512012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
472012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-042.HCstageLink
382012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1272012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-022.HCstageLink
632012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-16stageLink
552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-15stageLink
932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-14stageLink
1052012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-13stageLink
652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-12stageLink
932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-11stageLink
562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-10stageLink
642012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-17stageLink
1082012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-16stageLink
602012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-15stageLink
1212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-14stageLink
662012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-13stageLink
1252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-12stageLink
1122012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-11stageLink
1242012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
1062012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
892012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-29stageLink
1052012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-28stageLink
1032012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-27stageLink
952012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-26stageLink
692012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-25stageLink
1362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-24stageLink
962012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
512012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-18onedayLink
642012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-15onedayLink
232012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-08onedayLink
712012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
472012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
1162012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-11stageLink
602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-10stageLink
232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-09stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-08stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-07stageLink
1002012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-06stageLink
712012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-05stageLink
1132012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-26onedayLink
432012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-06onedayLink
1252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-22stageLink
702012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-21stageLink
972012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-20stageLink
562012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-19stageLink
572012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-18stageLink
192012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-17stageLink
832012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
1352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
1352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
1342011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
882011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-27stageLink
1592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
1102011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-25stageLink
772011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-24stageLink
1002011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-23stageLink
962011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-22stageLink
1572011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-21stageLink
DNF2011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-08stageLink
1362011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-07stageLink
832011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-06stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-24stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-23stageLink
912011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-22stageLink
772011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-21stageLink
512011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
1232010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-29onedayLink
182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-24stageLink
582010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-23stageLink
282010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-22stageLink
942010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-21stageLink
392010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-20stageLink
522010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-19stageLink
1082010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-18stageLink
512010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-17stageLink
262010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-08stageLink
332010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-07stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-05stageLink
422010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-04stageLink
252010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Lacq: France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-02stageLink
932010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-01onedayLink
752010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-07-25onedayLink
262010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-27stageLink
252010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-24stageLink
272010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-13UPTstageLink
132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-12UPTstageLink
722010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-11UPTstageLink
22010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-10UPTstageLink
422010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1062010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-08UPTstageLink
862010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-07UPTstageLink
882010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-06UPTstageLink
412010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-302.HCstageLink
142010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-292.HCstageLink
372010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-282.HCstageLink
902010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-272.HCstageLink
492010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-262.HCstageLink
202010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-022.1stageLink
402010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-012.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
762010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
342010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-292.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-282.1stageLink
DNF2010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-271.1onedayLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-251.1onedayLink
832010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-11HISonedayLink
892010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
212010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-012.HCstageLink
742010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-012.HCstageLink
762010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1152010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1152010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
222010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-14HISstageLink
512010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-13HISstageLink
1512010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskatltel - Euskadi2010-03-12HISstageLink
242010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-11HISstageLink
452010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskatltel - Euskadi2010-03-10HISstageLink
672010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-09HISstageLink
692010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-08HISstageLink
552010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-07HISstageLink
302010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-212.1stageLink
1012010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-202.1stageLink
722010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-24UPTstageLink
312010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1032010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-22UPTstageLink
742010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1012010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-20UPTstageLink
632010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-19UPTstageLink
522010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
412009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-162.2stageLink
142009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-152.2stageLink
632009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-142.2stageLink
142009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-132.2stageLink
292009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Orbea2009-06-122.2stageLink
62009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Orbea2009-06-112.2stageLink
482009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Orbea2009-06-102.2stageLink
432009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Team Orbea2009-05-312.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...