Name: Kévin Reza

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41475.501043
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
982015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
942015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-10-081.HConedayLink
1022017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-051.1onedayLink
282017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTonedayLink
532017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-252.1multiLink
1112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Fdj2017-08-242.1multiLink
982017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-242.1multiLink
642017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-232.1multiLink
762017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-182.1multiLink
692017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-172.1multiLink
692017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-162.1multiLink
1392017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1482017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-07-29WTmultiLink
662017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
572015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-18WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-06-17WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Fdj2017-06-15WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-06-14WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Fdj2017-06-13WTmultiLink
832017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
292017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1052015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-19WTonedayLink
822017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-16WTonedayLink
32017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-111.1onedayLink
702017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-072.1multiLink
772017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-062.1multiLink
842017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
272017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
622017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-042.1multiLink
822017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fdj2017-04-021.1onedayLink
762017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-011.1onedayLink
42015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
242015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-08-29WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-27WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Fdj2016-08-25WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2016-08-17WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-132.1multiLink
862016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fdj2016-08-122.1multiLink
42016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-112.1multiLink
82016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-102.1multiLink
562016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-18WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2016-07-16WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-13WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
212016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
592016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-281.1multiLink
182016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fdj2016-05-221.1onedayLink
32016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-152.1multiLink
932016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Fdj2016-04-17WTonedayLink
752016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fdj2016-04-141.HConedayLink
632016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-082.1multiLink
432016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-072.1multiLink
122016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
532016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
342016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-052.1multiLink
472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTmultiLink
982016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2016-03-26WTmultiLink
112016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2016-03-23WTmultiLink
102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-22WTmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-21WTmultiLink
932016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-03-19WTonedayLink
162016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-02-252.1multiLink
762016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-02-242.1multiLink
502016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
792016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
532016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-072.1multiLink
922016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fdj2016-02-062.1multiLink
1082016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-052.1multiLink
1312016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-042.1multiLink
752016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-032.1multiLink
672016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-13WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-05WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1872015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-152.1multiLink
582015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-142.1multiLink
932015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-132.1multiLink
372015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-122.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-112.1multiLink
392015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-31WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-30WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-28WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-27WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-26WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-22WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-20WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-19WTmultiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-16WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-15WTmultiLink
122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-11WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-08WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-07WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-06WTmultiLink
442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-29WTmultiLink
812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)FDJ.FR2015-03-28WTmultiLink
692015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1472015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-26WTmultiLink
392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-24WTmultiLink
142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-23WTmultiLink
762015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
672015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
762015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.1multiLink
172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-072.1multiLink
832015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-062.1multiLink
1212015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-052.1multiLink
512015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
32014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
722014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
932014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
982014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-182.1stageLink
372014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-172.1stageLink
322014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-162.1stageLink
992014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
82014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
852014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
932014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Europcar2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
502014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Europcar2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
852013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
372013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
92013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
512013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-292.1stageLink
42013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 3: Charroux - Civray 109.4km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Europcar2013-08-292.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-282.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Europcar2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-182.1stageLink
152013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-172.1stageLink
1042013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-21FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-07-19FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-07-18FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-11FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-10FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-09FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-29FrancestageLink
1072013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
1012013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
762013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
172013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.2stageLink
292013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.2stageLink
222013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.2stageLink
532013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-092.2stageLink
902013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
962013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
902013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
302013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-052.1stageLink
352013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2013-04-042.1stageLink
192013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
162013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
692013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.HCstageLink
722013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
72013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.HCstageLink
82013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.HCstageLink
242013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.HCstageLink
692013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-282.HCstageLink
922013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1192013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-262.HCstageLink
772013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Team Europcar2013-02-252.HCstageLink
892013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1292013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Team Europcar2013-02-232.HCstageLink
1072013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1072013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2013-02-212.HCstageLink
122013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Europcar2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
1162012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-08-102.1stageLink
1172012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-092.1stageLink
912012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-082.1stageLink
72012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-072.1stageLink
1042012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
362012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-21stageLink
1152012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-10stageLink
1282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-09stageLink
872012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-08stageLink
1242012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-06-07stageLink
1122012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-06-06stageLink
1022012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-05stageLink
1082012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-06-04stageLink
1512012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-06-03stageLink
712012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-27onedayLink
792012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26onedayLink
212012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
212012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
372012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
32012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-10stageLink
982012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
1382012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
1292012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
202012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
842012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
1202012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22onedayLink
1052012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-04-20stageLink
672012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Europcar2012-04-19stageLink
982012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-18stageLink
652012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-04-17stageLink
492012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
152012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-30onedayLink
1132012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
472012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
762012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23stageLink
742012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Team Europcar2012-03-22stageLink
1242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
712012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
612012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-20stageLink
452012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-17onedayLink
752012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
842012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
922012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2012-03-01stageLink
482012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29stageLink
612012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-02-28stageLink
82012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-27stageLink
1052012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-26stageLink
962012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-25stageLink
382012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-02-24stageLink
1082012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-02-07onedayLink
1552012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-25stageLink
132011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-24stageLink
412011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16onedayLink
432011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14onedayLink
1172011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-10onedayLink
542011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-04onedayLink
1022011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-21onedayLink
712011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-13stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-12stageLink
722011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-11stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-10stageLink
672011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-09stageLink
622011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
152011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Europcar2011-07-31onedayLink
932011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-27stageLink
932011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-26stageLink
1042011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-25stageLink
1222011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-24stageLink
732011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
382011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-23stageLink
42011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
882011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
942011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
1012011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
692011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-12onedayLink
972011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-22stageLink
252011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-21stageLink
992011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Europcar2011-05-19stageLink
782011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
1062011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-12stageLink
1142011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Europcar2011-04-22stageLink
1352011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team Europcar2011-04-21stageLink
822011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-20stageLink
772011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-08stageLink
672011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-07stageLink
542011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
902011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
822011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-05stageLink
652011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-26onedayLink
392011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
672011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-24stageLink
22011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-23stageLink
192011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-22stageLink
272011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
792011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-06stageLink
692011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-05stageLink
1032011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-04stageLink
592011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-03stageLink
722011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
182010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vendee U2010-10-17onedayLink
562010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-03stageLink
1122010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-02stageLink
882010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-01stageLink
182010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-30stageLink
132010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-15onedayLink
DNF2010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
422010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-11onedayLink
1162010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-29onedayLink
652010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
542010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
882010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-01onedayLink
682010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2010-06-26stageLink
32010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-132.1stageLink
262010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-122.1stageLink
142010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-112.1stageLink
142010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-102.1stageLink
292010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Vendee U2010-05-282.2stageLink
432010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-05-222.2UstageLink
562010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendee U2010-05-212.2UstageLink
72010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-05-202.2UstageLink
542010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vendee U2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
712009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-242.2UstageLink
802009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-232.2UstageLink
792009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Vendee U2009-05-222.2UstageLink
322009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Vendee U2009-05-212.2UstageLink
782009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Vendee U2009-05-092.2UstageLink
132009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Vendee U2009-05-092.2UstageLink
282009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vendee U2009-05-082.2UstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-05-252.2stageLink
772008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2008-04-182.2stageLink
982008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2008-04-172.2stageLink
1252008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
622007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Vendée U - PDL2007-03-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
432006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire2006-05-142.1stageLink
1012006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire2006-05-142.1stageLink
82006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2006-05-132.1stageLink
162006 Bernaudeau Junior (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Entente Cycliste du Château D'Olonne2006-03-191.1onedayLink
2005 Races
292005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)EC Chateau d'Olonne2005-08-211.1onedayLink
872005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire regional team2005-05-292.HCstageLink
72005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pays De La Loire regional team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
642005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Pays De La Loire regional team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
122005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire regional team2005-05-272.HCstageLink
832005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Pays De La Loire regional team2005-05-262.HCstageLink
192005 Bernaudeau Junior (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Entente Cycliste du Château D'Olonne2005-03-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...