Name: Bryan Nauleau

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28874.30110
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-10-151.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
252017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
982017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Europcar2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
752017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
632017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.1multiLink
352017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.1multiLink
232017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.1multiLink
222017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-092.1multiLink
382017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-082.1multiLink
582017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
502017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
862017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-08WTmultiLink
722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-07WTmultiLink
42017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-05WTmultiLink
992017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Direct Energie2017-05-212.1multiLink
422017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Direct Energie2017-05-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1272015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
972017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-151.1onedayLink
462017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
752017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
702017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
192017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
1072017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
1152017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
122015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-192.1multiLink
622017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-182.1multiLink
462017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1552017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1472017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1242017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1682017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-09-10WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1152016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Direct Energie2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.1multiLink
672016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.1multiLink
282016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-102.1multiLink
782016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
552016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1112016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1502016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1502016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
802016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
632016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
772016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1332016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-232.1multiLink
272016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
412016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
322016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
692015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-212.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-202.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-192.1multiLink
572015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-182.1multiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-25WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Europcar2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-20WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2015-07-14WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-07-10WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1652015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
232015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-25CNmultiLink
472015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-301.1multiLink
772015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-172.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-162.1multiLink
962015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-152.1multiLink
892015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-05-03WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-30WTmultiLink
652015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
322015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
612015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
942015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1132015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1302015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1362015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1382015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-09WTmultiLink
772015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2015-03-08WTmultiLink
92015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Europcar2015-02-172.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-01-252.1multiLink
1232015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Europcar2015-01-242.1multiLink
512015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-01-232.1multiLink
1262015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-222.1multiLink
1442015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-212.1multiLink
1362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-202.1multiLink
362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
312014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-06-26CNstageLink
622014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-222.1stageLink
382014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2014-06-212.1stageLink
982014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2014-06-202.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-112.HCstageLink
742014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-102.HCstageLink
832014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-082.HCstageLink
612014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-072.HCstageLink
482014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2014-04-102.1stageLink
292014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
492014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
892014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-082.1stageLink
512014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
202014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
482014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1012014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
962014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
882014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
732014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
982014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
302014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
212014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-02-092.1stageLink
262014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-082.1stageLink
622014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-072.1stageLink
1292014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-062.1stageLink
482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-02-052.1stageLink
62014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 6: Port-Gentil 127km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-182.1stageLink
102014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 143km (Bonaventure Uwizeyimana, Rwa, won)Team Europcar2014-01-172.1stageLink
122014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-142.1stageLink
762014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
172013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Europcar2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
742013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
642013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-292.1stageLink
1152013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-282.1stageLink
1192013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-182.1stageLink
742013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-172.1stageLink
632013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
92013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
352013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
892013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
802013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-202.2stageLink
1392013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-192.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
152012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.1stageLink
1292012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
562012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
512012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.1stageLink
742012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-212.1stageLink
732012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-17stageLink
482012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-16stageLink
382012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-15stageLink
192012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-14stageLink
162012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Vendee U2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Vendee U2012-05-19stageLink
432012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Vendee U2012-05-18stageLink
372012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Vendee U2012-05-17stageLink
132012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Vendee U2012-05-16stageLink
622012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vendee U2012-04-08stageLink
742012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Vendee U2012-04-08stageLink
892012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Vendee U2012-04-07stageLink
432012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vendee U2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14onedayLink
722011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-13stageLink
702011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-12stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-11stageLink
322011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-10stageLink
392011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-09stageLink
242011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2011-06-25stageLink
442011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-06-18stageLink
282011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2011-06-17stageLink
412011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vendee U2011-06-16stageLink
992011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-04-16stageLink
812011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-04-15stageLink
882011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-04-14stageLink
482011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2011-04-13stageLink
932011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Vendee U2011-03-20onedayLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 10: Santiago 100.8km (Cristopher Mansilla, Chile, won)Vendee U2011-02-06stageLink
212011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 9: Rancagua - Farellones 143.1km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-05stageLink
692011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 8: Talca - Curico 117.1km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-04stageLink
662011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 7a (ITT): Concepcion 17km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-03stageLink
302011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 7b: Concepcion - Chillan 117.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Vendee U2011-02-03stageLink
742011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 6: Valdivia - Temuco 165.6km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-02stageLink
132011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 5: Puerto Montt - Osorno 174.3km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-02-01stageLink
232011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 4: Copiapo 129.1km (Filippo Fortin, Ita, won)Vendee U2011-01-30stageLink
422011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 3: Antofagasta 125.5km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-01-29stageLink
362011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 2: Iquique 130km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Vendee U2011-01-28stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2011 Stage 1 (ITT): Arica 10.8km (Marco Arriagada, Chi, won)Vendee U2011-01-27stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vendee U2010-10-17onedayLink
572010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Vendee U2010-08-06stageLink
762010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Vendee U2010-08-05stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-07-18onedayLink
872010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-192.2stageLink
872010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-19stageLink
402010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-182.2stageLink
402010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-18stageLink
182010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-17stageLink
182010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-172.2stageLink
792010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-06-131.2onedayLink
722010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-05-222.2UstageLink
482010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendee U2010-05-212.2UstageLink
282010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-05-202.2UstageLink
212010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vendee U2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
92009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-242.2UstageLink
512009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-232.2UstageLink
572009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Vendee U2009-05-222.2UstageLink
332009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Vendee U2009-05-212.2UstageLink
502009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-04-262.2stageLink
312009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2009-04-252.2stageLink
572009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Vendee U2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
1212009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
832008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-08-092.2stageLink
822008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-08-082.2stageLink
442008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Vendee U2008-08-072.2stageLink
962008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-08-062.2stageLink
172008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Vendee U2008-06-222.2stageLink
332008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-06-212.2stageLink
652008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Vendee U2008-06-202.2stageLink
582008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-06-192.2stageLink
242008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Vendee U2008-05-112.2stageLink
322008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-05-102.2stageLink
392008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-05-102.2stageLink
412008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-05-092.2stageLink
322008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2008-03-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
882007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Vendée U - PDL2007-03-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
202006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire2006-05-142.1stageLink
402006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire2006-05-142.1stageLink
92006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2006-05-132.1stageLink
DNF2006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Pôle Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon2006-04-091.HConedayLink
202006 Bernaudeau Junior (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Entente Cycliste du Château D'Olonne2006-03-191.1onedayLink
2005 Races
192005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)EC Chateau d'Olonne2005-08-211.1onedayLink
642005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Pays de Loire2005-06-041.1onedayLink
DNF2005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2005-05-152.1stageLink
92005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2005-05-152.1stageLink
362005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)Pôle espoirs Pays de la Loire2005-05-142.1stageLink
272005 Bernaudeau Junior (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Entente Cycliste du Château D'Olonne2005-03-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...