Name: Tony Hurel

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41270.121050
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
1022017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
922017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
782017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-04WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Direct Energie2017-05-212.1multiLink
732017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Direct Energie2017-05-192.1multiLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
532017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1102015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1332017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1242017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1542017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1222015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1412017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
872017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
1242017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
912017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
782015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-02-191.HConedayLink
462015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-151.1onedayLink
1072015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1472017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1312017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1822017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1402015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Europcar2017-01-301.1onedayLink
752015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Direct Energie2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-21WTmultiLink
402016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
552016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
192016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1082016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
62016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-311.1onedayLink
882016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
922016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Direct Energie2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Direct Energie2016-06-10WTmultiLink
212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Direct Energie2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-07WTmultiLink
72016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1552016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-05WTmultiLink
722016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1262016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1302016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
862016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1302016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
752016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-04-082.1multiLink
492016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-072.1multiLink
482016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
902016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-062.1multiLink
582016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-031.1onedayLink
692016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Direct Energie2016-03-25WTonedayLink
492016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-062.1multiLink
332016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-03-052.1multiLink
1312016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Direct Energie2016-03-042.1multiLink
102016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Direct Energie2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1272016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
802016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
292016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
352016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
62016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Europcar2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Europcar2015-09-04WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-31WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Europcar2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-27WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Europcar2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-25WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-23WTmultiLink
552015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
432015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
892015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1152015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
742015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
102015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
732015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
492015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
252015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-172.1multiLink
992015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-162.1multiLink
62015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-152.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-032.1multiLink
542015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-022.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Europcar2015-05-012.1multiLink
42015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-102.1multiLink
592015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-092.1multiLink
502015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
142015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
52015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-072.1multiLink
872015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1242015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
352015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
572015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1052015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1522015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1642015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-11WTmultiLink
662015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2015-02-222.1multiLink
732015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
822014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
62014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-222.1stageLink
482014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2014-06-212.1stageLink
742014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2014-06-202.1stageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Europcar2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Europcar2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
682014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-112.1stageLink
612014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2014-04-102.1stageLink
472014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
902014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-04-092.1stageLink
322014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
542014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
42014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1212014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
1042014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
212013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Europcar2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
982013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1302013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
302013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-182.1stageLink
162013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-172.1stageLink
112013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
62013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
402013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
102013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
132013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-082.1stageLink
402013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-08-042.HCstageLink
62013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
792013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
792013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-022.HCstageLink
162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-012.HCstageLink
972013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-07-312.HCstageLink
952013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-242.HCstageLink
132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-232.HCstageLink
732013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-222.HCstageLink
342013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-07-212.HCstageLink
492013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Team Europcar2013-07-202.HCstageLink
1052013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1422013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.1stageLink
772013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.1stageLink
802013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.1stageLink
642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1052013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1452013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
442013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-052.1stageLink
342013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2013-04-042.1stageLink
462013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
502013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-032.1stageLink
222013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-022.1stageLink
582013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-222.2stageLink
212013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-212.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2013-03-202.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-03-192.2stageLink
842013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Europcar2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-032.1stageLink
1762013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.1stageLink
1442013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1172012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1022012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-10-041.1onedayLink
982012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-302.1stageLink
1552012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-292.1stageLink
1612012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-282.1stageLink
482012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-272.1stageLink
882012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1072012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-262.HCstageLink
492012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
662012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
142012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.HCstageLink
232012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1112012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.HCstageLink
552012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-022.1stageLink
652012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-012.1stageLink
12012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-252.HCstageLink
572012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1102012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-232.HCstageLink
942012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1042012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-212.HCstageLink
352012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2012-05-20stageLink
152012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-19stageLink
182012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-18stageLink
742012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-17stageLink
232012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-16stageLink
912012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
622012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
562012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
1282012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
972012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
1222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
1392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
1132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
1042012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-23stageLink
1052012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22stageLink
102012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
132012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-14onedayLink
672012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-10onedayLink
362012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-01onedayLink
162012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-30onedayLink
392012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
282012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
742012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23stageLink
412012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Team Europcar2012-03-22stageLink
112012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
122012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21stageLink
302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-20stageLink
102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-19stageLink
1182012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-02-04stageLink
682012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2012-02-03stageLink
332012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-02-02stageLink
1002012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
812011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-10-04onedayLink
1102011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02stageLink
1232011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-10-01stageLink
1272011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-09-30stageLink
1502011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-29stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-25stageLink
632011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-09onedayLink
582011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-04onedayLink
1042011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-21onedayLink
822011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-13stageLink
682011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-12stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-11stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-10stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
292011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
142011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Europcar2011-07-31onedayLink
152011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
802011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
752011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
962011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
182011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
552011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-12onedayLink
152011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29stageLink
772011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28stageLink
412011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-05-27stageLink
402011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-26stageLink
272011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-05-25stageLink
32011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
642011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
872011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
932011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-12stageLink
272011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-17onedayLink
462011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-16onedayLink
162011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-12onedayLink
122011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-08stageLink
342011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-07stageLink
112011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
322011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
142011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-05stageLink
222011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-26onedayLink
72011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
462011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-24stageLink
462011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-02-23stageLink
42011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-22stageLink
112011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
592011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-06stageLink
1082011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-05stageLink
892011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-04stageLink
772011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-03stageLink
592011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
702010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-15onedayLink
312010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
1332010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-11onedayLink
82010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-27stageLink
812010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-26stageLink
272010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-26stageLink
192010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-25stageLink
72010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-24stageLink
42010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-05stageLink
222010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-04stageLink
192010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-01onedayLink
282010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-07-27stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2010-06-26stageLink
232010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-202.2stageLink
232010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-20stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-192.2stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-19stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-182.2stageLink
272010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-18stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-172.2stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-06-17stageLink
92010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-132.1stageLink
332010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-122.1stageLink
332010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-112.1stageLink
272010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2010-06-102.1stageLink
272010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)French National Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2010-04-172.2stageLink
22010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2010-04-152.2stageLink
72010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2010-04-142.2stageLink
2009 Races
112009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2009-05-312.2stageLink
822009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2009-05-302.2stageLink
392009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2009-05-292.2stageLink
752009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-242.2UstageLink
1022009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-05-232.2UstageLink
832009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Vendee U2009-05-222.2UstageLink
172009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Vendee U2009-05-212.2UstageLink
442009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-04-262.2stageLink
612009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Vendee U2009-04-252.2stageLink
562009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Vendee U2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vendee U2008-06-011.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-05-252.2stageLink
112008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Vendee U2008-05-242.2stageLink
712008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-05-232.2stageLink
862008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Vendee U2008-05-222.2stageLink
542008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-302.2stageLink
432008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Vende U2008-04-292.2stageLink
1132008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Vende U2008-04-282.2stageLink
1032008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-272.2stageLink
382008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-262.2stageLink
812008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vende U2008-04-252.2stageLink
412008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2008-04-191.2onedayLink
542008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Vendee U2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
32007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 10b (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-22NEstageLink
42007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 10a (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-22NEstageLink
62007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 9b (Yin-Chih Wang, Tpe, won)SFAC2007-09-21NEstageLink
72007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 9a (Jason Allen, NZl, won)SFAC2007-09-21NEstageLink
112007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 8 (Samuel Rouyer, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-20NEstageLink
32007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 7 (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)SFAC2007-09-19NEstageLink
12007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 6 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-18NEstageLink
52007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 5 (Silvére Ackermann, Swi, won)SFAC2007-09-17NEstageLink
222007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 4 (Yin-Chih Wang, Tpe, won)SFAC2007-09-16NEstageLink
22007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 3 (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-15NEstageLink
232007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 2 (Karl Murray, NZl, won)SFAC2007-09-14NEstageLink
52007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Stage 1 (Silvére Ackermann, Swi, won)SFAC2007-09-13NEstageLink
382007 Tour de Nouvelle Caledonie Prologue (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)SFAC2007-09-13NEstageLink
302007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782007-04-291.2onedayLink
552007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782007-03-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)CA Mantes 782006-04-231.2onedayLink
802006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)C.A. Mantes La Ville 782006-03-191.2onedayLink
2005 Races
182005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)Comité Sarthe2005-08-211.1onedayLink
822005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Pays de Loire2005-06-041.1onedayLink
22005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Sarthe2005-05-152.1stageLink
252005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Sarthe2005-05-152.1stageLink
462005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)Sarthe2005-05-142.1stageLink
822005 Bernaudeau Junior (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Comité de la Sarthe2005-03-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...