Name: Lucas Euser

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43960.50324
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
692015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-02-281.1onedayLink
142015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-05-25CNmultiLink
532015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
682015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
522015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
1142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
1002015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1122015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1162015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
472015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
172015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
592015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
502015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
742015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
332015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
572015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
712015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
472015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
502015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
1112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
482015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
272015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
282015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
242015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
122015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
832015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
462015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-26CNstageLink
432014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
142014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
362014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
182014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
122014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
1362014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
1562014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
532014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
1852014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
1062014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-262.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-252.1stageLink
732014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-242.1stageLink
52014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-232.1stageLink
202014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-222.1stageLink
132014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-212.1stageLink
1412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
742013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-222.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-212.1stageLink
292013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-202.1stageLink
572013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
922013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
902013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
82013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
442013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-252.HCstageLink
382013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-242.HCstageLink
472013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.HCstageLink
132013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.HCstageLink
1112013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.HCstageLink
162013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.HCstageLink
82013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-08-192.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
452013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
292013 USA Cycling Professional Criterium Championships 2013 (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2013-07-27CNonedayLink
32013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
242013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
92013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
242013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
232013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
302013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
152013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-05-27CNstageLink
492013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
32013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
872013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1352013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1552013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
862013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
742013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
242013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
162013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
752013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
492013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-022.HCstageLink
882013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-03-012.HCstageLink
542013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-282.HCstageLink
1062013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-272.HCstageLink
932013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-262.HCstageLink
182013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-252.HCstageLink
932013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-242.HCstageLink
212013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-232.HCstageLink
872013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-222.HCstageLink
432013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2013-02-212.HCstageLink
1522013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
882013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
812013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
722013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
312013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
282013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)United States Of America2012-09-23CMstageLink
662012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1042012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
452012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-262.HCstageLink
252012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-252.HCstageLink
372012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-242.HCstageLink
172012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-232.HCstageLink
152012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-222.HCstageLink
82012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-212.HCstageLink
282012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-202.HCstageLink
92012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-122.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-112.1stageLink
392012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-102.1stageLink
422012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-092.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-082.1stageLink
112012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-072.1stageLink
572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-17stageLink
1212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-16stageLink
1222012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-15stageLink
1392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-14stageLink
1152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-13stageLink
702012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-12stageLink
832012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-11stageLink
492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-10stageLink
1342012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-09stageLink
232012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-02stageLink
912012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-01stageLink
1072012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-31stageLink
962012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-30stageLink
632012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-20stageLink
542012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-19stageLink
492012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-18stageLink
902012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-17stageLink
992012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-16stageLink
762012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-15stageLink
462012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-14stageLink
1172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-19stageLink
1102012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-18stageLink
982012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-17stageLink
772012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-15onedayLink
462012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
1172012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-05onedayLink
852012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-24stageLink
292012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-23stageLink
592012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-22stageLink
712012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-21stageLink
922012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
312012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-23stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-22stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-21stageLink
612012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-20stageLink
742012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
542012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-12stageLink
472012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-11stageLink
742012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-10stageLink
432012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
302011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-28stageLink
262011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-27stageLink
582011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-26stageLink
682011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-25stageLink
82011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-24stageLink
182011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23stageLink
992011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-22stageLink
102011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-14stageLink
62011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
662011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
712011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
182011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
552011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
152011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team Spidertech Presented By C102011-05-30stageLink
832011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-22stageLink
422011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-21stageLink
1082011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-20stageLink
442011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-19stageLink
442011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-18stageLink
632011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-17stageLink
882011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-05-01stageLink
1312011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-30stageLink
1032011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-29stageLink
62011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-28stageLink
1382011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-27stageLink
502011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-26stageLink
722011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-25stageLink
1092011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-24stageLink
362011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-14onedayLink
652011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-12onedayLink
822011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-03onedayLink
682011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-20onedayLink
812011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-24stageLink
402011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-23stageLink
572011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
112010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-09-19stageLink
472010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Spidertech-Planet Energy2010-09-11stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-05stageLink
902010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-04stageLink
332010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-25stageLink
1012010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-24stageLink
282010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-23stageLink
792010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-22stageLink
182010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-21stageLink
1322010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy2010-07-20stageLink
432010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-202.2stageLink
432010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-20stageLink
652010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-19stageLink
652010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-192.2stageLink
362010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-18stageLink
362010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-182.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-17stageLink
132010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-172.2stageLink
712010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-162.2stageLink
712010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-16stageLink
232010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-152.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-15stageLink
382010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-061.HConedayLink
272010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-232.HCstageLink
692010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-222.HCstageLink
212010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-212.HCstageLink
272010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-202.HCstageLink
402010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-192.HCstageLink
252010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-182.HCstageLink
442010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-172.HCstageLink
622010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-162.HCstageLink
972010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-252.2stageLink
432010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-242.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-04-232.2stageLink
1102010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-222.2stageLink
622010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-212.2stageLink
392010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-202.2stageLink
482010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-182.2stageLink
832010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Team Spidertech2010-03-28NEstageLink
1572010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-27NEstageLink
752010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-26NEstageLink
712010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-25NEstageLink
992010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-21NEstageLink
962010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-20NEstageLink
742010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET E2010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
1382009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1082009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-22HISonedayLink
432009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-152.HCstageLink
302009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-142.HCstageLink
92009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-132.HCstageLink
452009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-122.HCstageLink
432009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-112.HCstageLink
242009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-102.HCstageLink
392009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
922008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-10-18MEonedayLink
1472008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-10-12HConedayLink
392008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-09-211.1onedayLink
552008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-242.HCstageLink
332008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-232.HCstageLink
522008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-222.HCstageLink
472008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-212.HCstageLink
562008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-202.HCstageLink
402008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-192.HCstageLink
802008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-172.HCstageLink
372008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-162.HCstageLink
762008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-152.HCstageLink
752008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-142.HCstageLink
1042008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-08-132.HCstageLink
952008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin/Chipotle Presented By H302008-07-312.HCstageLink
802008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-07-302.HCstageLink
802008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-07-302.HCstageLink
1292008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-24ProTstageLink
1462008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-23ProTstageLink
1032008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-22ProTstageLink
572008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-21ProTstageLink
492008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-20ProTstageLink
1642008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-19ProTstageLink
1642008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-19ProTstageLink
872008 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-272.HCstageLink
772008 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County (Kanstantin Sivtsou, Blr, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-262.HCstageLink
992008 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Suwanee - Dahlonega (Richard England, Aus, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-252.HCstageLink
952008 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Road Atlanta (TTT) (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-242.HCstageLink
1012008 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Washington - Gainesville (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-232.HCstageLink
552008 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Statesboro - Augusta (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Slipstream Chipotle p/b H302008-04-222.HCstageLink
922008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-212.HCstageLink
922008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-212.HCstageLink
762008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-151.1onedayLink
472008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-061.1onedayLink
842008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-16HCstageLink
842008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-15HCstageLink
1252008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-14HCstageLink
472008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-13HCstageLink
1312008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-12HCstageLink
1462008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-11HCstageLink
1532008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-10HCstageLink
1262008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-09HCstageLink
1262008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-09HCstageLink
1172008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-02-292.1stageLink
432008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-02-282.1stageLink
572008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-02-272.1stageLink
302008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-02-262.1stageLink
1292008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-02-231.1onedayLink
2007 Races
162007 Univest GP Criterium (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Slipstream-Chipotle2007-09-09NEonedayLink
892007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-07-311.1onedayLink
492007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-142.1stageLink
432007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Eladio Jimenez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-132.1stageLink
662007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-122.1stageLink
442007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-242.1stageLink
132007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-232.1stageLink
192007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-222.1stageLink
762007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-212.1stageLink
DNF2007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-06-131.HConedayLink
932007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Alberto Fernández De Lpuebla, Spa, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-06-082.HCstageLink
1602007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-05-21ProTstageLink
112007 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-06NEstageLink
132007 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Brice Jones, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-05NEstageLink
202007 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-04NEstageLink
242007 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Hernan Munoz, Col, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-03NEstageLink
392007 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rachel Heal, GBr, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-02NEstageLink
992007 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-222.HCstageLink
592007 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Lake Lanier Islands/Hall Co. to Stone Mountain Park (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-212.HCstageLink
302007 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Dalton to Brasstown Bald/Towns Co. (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-202.HCstageLink
892007 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Chickamauga/Walker Co. to Lookout Mountain ITT (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-192.HCstageLink
102007 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Rome to Chattanooga, TN (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-182.HCstageLink
552007 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Thomaston to Rome (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-172.HCstageLink
772007 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-162.HCstageLink
142007 U.S. Cycling Open (Tina Pic, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-071.1onedayLink
282007 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-01NEonedayLink
512007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Slipstream/Chipolte2007-03-25NEstageLink
992007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Slipstream/Chipolte2007-03-24NEstageLink
372007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Team Slipstream/Chipolte2007-03-23NEstageLink
622007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Slipstream/Chipolte2007-03-22NEstageLink
102007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-03-18NEstageLink
372007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Ben Brooks, Aus, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-03-17NEstageLink
162007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-03-16NEstageLink
552007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Long Beach - Long Beach (Circuit race) (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-252.HCstageLink
332007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara to Santa Clarita (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-242.HCstageLink
1272007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-232.HCstageLink
622007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside to San Luis Obispo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-222.HCstageLink
412007 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-212.HCstageLink
542007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa to Sacramento (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-202.HCstageLink
642007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-02-192.HCstageLink
742007 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
62006 Bermuda GP Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-09-07NEstageLink
842006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-252.1stageLink
1032006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-252.1stageLink
992006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-242.1stageLink
542006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-232.1stageLink
1092006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-222.1stageLink
1362006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-201.1onedayLink
762006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-182.1stageLink
672006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-172.1stageLink
202006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-162.1stageLink
412006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-152.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-032.1stageLink
1112006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-08-022.1stageLink
1192006 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-06-182.1stageLink
512006 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-06-172.1stageLink
712006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-06-162.1stageLink
472006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-06-152.1stageLink
672006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-102.2stageLink
832006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-092.2stageLink
182006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4b (Manuel Jesus Jimenez, Spa, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-082.2stageLink
302006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4a (Pol Nabben, Ned, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-082.2stageLink
252006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-072.2stageLink
192006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-062.2stageLink
502006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-06-052.2stageLink
562006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 9 (Morten Hegreberg, Nor, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-282.2stageLink
622006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Bartlomiej Matysiak, Pol, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-272.2stageLink
312006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-262.2stageLink
1222006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-262.2stageLink
112006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Jaroslaw Welniak, Pol, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-252.2stageLink
502006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-242.2stageLink
182006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Joshua Marden, Aus, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-232.2stageLink
332006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Danny Pate, USA, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-222.2stageLink
432006 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-212.2stageLink
152006 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Jason Donald, USA, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-07NEstageLink
342006 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-06NEstageLink
592006 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-05NEstageLink
62006 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-04NEstageLink
432006 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)TIAA-CREF/52802006-05-03NEstageLink
382006 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Cumming, GA - Alpharetta, GA (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-232.HCstageLink
642006 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Blairsville, GA - Brasstown Bald Mountain, GA (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-222.HCstageLink
572006 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Dalton, GA - Dahlonega, GA (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-212.HCstageLink
652006 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Chickamauga, GA - Chattanooga, TN (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-202.HCstageLink
642006 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Fayetteville, GA - Rome, GA (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-192.HCstageLink
312006 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-04-182.HCstageLink
242006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-03-26NEstageLink
442006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-03-25NEstageLink
132006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-03-17NEstageLink
1002006 Tour of California Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team TIAA-CREF2006-02-192.1stageLink
2005 Races
682005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)USA National Team2005-09-092.1stageLink
1002005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)USA National Team2005-09-082.1stageLink
822005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)USA National Team2005-09-072.1stageLink
972005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)USA National Team2005-09-062.1stageLink
1172005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)USA National Team2005-09-052.1stageLink
902005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)USA National Team2005-09-042.1stageLink
882005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)USA National Team2005-09-032.1stageLink
1002005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)USA National Team2005-09-022.1stageLink
1072005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)USA National Team2005-09-012.1stageLink
252005 Tour de Nez Stage 4 (Alexander Candelario, , won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-06-18NEstageLink
DNF2005 Tour de Nez Stage 2 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Webcor Builders2005-06-16NEstageLink
262005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Stillwater Criterium (Richard England, Aus, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-06-12NEstageLink
812005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Red Wing Road Race (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-06-11NEstageLink
742005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 Minneapolis Downtown Classic criterium (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-06-10NEstageLink
462005 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Mankato Road Race (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-06-09NEstageLink
712005 Wachovia USPRO Championships (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Webcor Cycling Team2005-06-051.HConedayLink
1052005 Wachovia Classic - Trenton (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Webcor Cycling Team2005-06-021.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Wachovia Invitational - Lancaster (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Webcor Cycling Team2005-05-311.1onedayLink
512005 Tour of Connecticut Stage 1 (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Webcor Builders2005-05-20NEstageLink
662005 NCCA Championships Stage 2 (Bobby Lea, Toyota / United Pro, won)Cal Poly San Luis Obispo2005-05-14NEstageLink
852005 Outside Magazine's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Ubaldo Mesa, Col, won)Webcor Builders2005-04-28NEstageLink
572005 Outside Magazine's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Ryan Blickem, USA, won)Webcor Builders2005-04-27NEstageLink
712005 PoolGel Redlands Bicycle Classic - 2.2 NRC Prologue (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Webcor Builders2005-03-312.2stageLink
62005 San Dimas Stage Race - 2.4 NRC Stage 2 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-03-19NEstageLink
52005 San Dimas Stage Race - 2.4 NRC Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Webcor Builders Cycling Team2005-03-18NEstageLink
482005 McLane Pacific Classic - 1.5 NRC Stage 1 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Webcor Builders2005-03-05NEstageLink
2004 Races
232004 COSC Supercuts criterium (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Red Edge Cycling Team2004-05-16NEonedayLink
102004 COSC Supercuts circuit race (Glen Mitchell, Navigators, won)Red Edge Cycling Team2004-05-14NEonedayLink
132004 Cat's Hill Criterium (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)White Jersey Sports/The Red Edge Cycling Team2004-05-08NEonedayLink
2003 Races
342003 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-13NEstageLink
622003 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (David Clinger, USA, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-12NEstageLink
1222003 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-11NEstageLink
862003 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Chris Horner, USA, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-11NEstageLink
842003 Cascade Classic Stage 2 (Tom Danielson, USA, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-10NEstageLink
1102003 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (David Clinger, USA, won)Napa Valley Velo2003-07-09NEstageLink
342003 NCCA National Championships Day 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Cal Poly SLO Wheelmen2003-05-09NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...