Name: Thomas Rabou

Nation: VZW Royal Antwerp BC
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24264.02718
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
222015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2016 Races
672016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
1022016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
1052016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
302016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
1112016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
852016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
632016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
582016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2015-11-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
52014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 3: Muju - Gurye 161.1km (Juan José Oroz Ugalde, Spa, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-06-10SouthKoreastageLink
DNF2014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-062.HCstageLink
1042014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-052.HCstageLink
1182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)OCBC Singapore2014-03-042.HCstageLink
22014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-032.HCstageLink
792014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-022.HCstageLink
552014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-03-012.HCstageLink
682014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2014-02-282.HCstageLink
452014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)OCBC Singapore2014-02-272.HCstageLink
732014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)OCBC Singapore Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
282014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 3: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 154.5km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-312.2stageLink
252014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 2: Palmerston North - Palmerston North 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-302.2stageLink
112014 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2014 Stage 1: John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North - John F Kennedy Drive, Palmerston North 6.1km (Michael Vink, NZl, won)OCBC Singapore Pro Cycling Team2014-01-292.2stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 6: Pyeongchang - Yangyang 184.7km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
242013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
832013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-102.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team2013-06-092.2stageLink
622013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-262.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-252.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-242.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-222.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-212.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)OCBC Singapore2013-05-192.1stageLink
2012 Races
692012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
1132012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
1222012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
842012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-07-18stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-17stageLink
52012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-16stageLink
502012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-15stageLink
612012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-14stageLink
512012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-13stageLink
72012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-12stageLink
602012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-03onedayLink
1072012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-05stageLink
692012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-04stageLink
1012012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-03stageLink
502012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-02stageLink
772012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-29stageLink
862012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-28stageLink
932012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-27stageLink
822012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-26stageLink
332012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-21onedayLink
642012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-04-14onedayLink
1182012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 8: Reforma 100.5km (Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal, Col, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-25stageLink
302012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 7: Contrareloj Ajusco 12km (Alex Cano, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing2012-03-24stageLink
792012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 6: Puebla - Cuautla 98km (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing2012-03-23stageLink
802012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 5: Puebla 81.7km (Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-22stageLink
1112012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 4: Pachuca - La Malinche 199.5km (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-21stageLink
12012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 3: Toluca - Pachuca 169.3km (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-20stageLink
1172012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 2: Taxco - Metepec 136.2km (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-19stageLink
1062012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 1: Acapulco 100km (Hector Figueiras, Uru, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-18stageLink
2011 Races
882011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
972011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
812011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
722011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
802011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
512011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
982011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
1102011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
942011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
522011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
922011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling2011-07-19stageLink
412011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Realcyclist.com2011-06-26stageLink
362011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
612011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
842011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
612011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
822011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
202011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
DNF2011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 3: Fayetteville 81km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Realcyclist.com2011-05-07stageLink
932011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 2: Fayetteville 110km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Realcyclist.com2011-05-06stageLink
332011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 1: Fayetteville 2.5km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team2011-05-05stageLink
652011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 5 - Gila Monster Road Race : 170.1km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-05-01stageLink
1292011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
1082011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
1242011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
1122011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
82011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Circuit Race: (Raul Cançado, Bra, won)Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team2011-04-17stageLink
292011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Time Trial: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16stageLink
582011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Road Race: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team2011-04-15stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-08-22stageLink
652010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-21stageLink
762010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-20stageLink
1022010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-19stageLink
1202010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-08-18stageLink
642010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-17stageLink
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Type 12010-08-03stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 12010-07-25stageLink
682010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Team Type 12010-07-24stageLink
152010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Team Type 12010-07-23stageLink
42010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 12010-07-22stageLink
1002010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 12010-07-21stageLink
1042010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Team Type 12010-07-20stageLink
922010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Team Type 12010-07-19stageLink
962010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-07-18stageLink
632010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-07-17stageLink
1252010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 12010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Type 12010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-20stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-202.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-19stageLink
892010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-192.2stageLink
352010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-182.2stageLink
352010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-18stageLink
112010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-172.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-17stageLink
532010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-16stageLink
532010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-162.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-15stageLink
222010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-152.2stageLink
352010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Team Type 12010-05-232.HCstageLink
592010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Type 12010-05-222.HCstageLink
312010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 12010-05-212.HCstageLink
452010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 12010-05-202.HCstageLink
1022010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Type 12010-05-192.HCstageLink
542010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Type 12010-05-182.HCstageLink
242010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-172.HCstageLink
1192010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12010-05-162.HCstageLink
972010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-08NEstageLink
32010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-07NEstageLink
532010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Type 12010-05-02NEstageLink
112010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Team Type 12010-05-01NEstageLink
1292010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Type 12010-04-30NEstageLink
242010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Type 12010-04-29NEstageLink
632010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-28NEstageLink
172010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
172010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-10NEonedayLink
2009 Races
892009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-162.2stageLink
1092009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-152.2stageLink
22009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-142.2stageLink
512009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-132.2stageLink
1122009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-122.2stageLink
1112009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-112.2stageLink
1002009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-06-102.2stageLink
722009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-101.2onedayLink
552009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-152.2stageLink
852009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-142.2stageLink
232009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-132.2stageLink
122009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-03-122.2stageLink
542009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-02-282.2stageLink
92009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
392008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-052.2stageLink
12008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 2 (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Rabobank2008-10-042.2stageLink
262008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 1 (Luca Zanasca, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-032.2stageLink
872008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-142.1stageLink
412008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-132.1stageLink
402008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-122.1stageLink
212008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-112.1stageLink
502008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-102.1stageLink
552008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-092.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-082.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-082.1stageLink
152008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-312.1stageLink
222008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-302.1stageLink
672008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-292.1stageLink
422008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-282.1stageLink
632008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-272.1stageLink
632008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-272.1stageLink
372008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-132.1stageLink
702008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-122.1stageLink
192008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-122.1stageLink
992008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-112.1stageLink
1092008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-102.1stageLink
822008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-07-312.2stageLink
892008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-07-302.2stageLink
952008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-172.2stageLink
962008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-162.2stageLink
672008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-152.2stageLink
962008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-152.2stageLink
102008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-142.2stageLink
512008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-132.2stageLink
392008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-122.2stageLink
772008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-112.2stageLink
582008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 6 (Federico Pagani, Argentina, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-072.2stageLink
242008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-062.2stageLink
182008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-062.2stageLink
612008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Sergi Escobar, Spa, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-052.2stageLink
712008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-042.2stageLink
492008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-032.2stageLink
512008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)Rabobank Continential2008-06-022.2stageLink
1052008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continential2008-05-252.1stageLink
1112008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-242.1stageLink
632008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-232.1stageLink
1012008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-222.1stageLink
722008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-212.1stageLink
992008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-141.1onedayLink
722008 Ronde van Overijssel (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2008-05-031.2onedayLink
592008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-271.1onedayLink
712008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-202.2stageLink
562008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-192.2stageLink
512008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-182.2stageLink
762008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-172.2stageLink
622008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-121.1onedayLink
662008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-062.1stageLink
1502008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-052.1stageLink
982008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-042.1stageLink
1682008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-032.1stageLink
892008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-022.1stageLink
1542008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-012.1stageLink
412008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-231.1onedayLink
432008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-211.2onedayLink
1202008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-162.1stageLink
722008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-152.1stageLink
1092008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-142.1stageLink
292008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-132.1stageLink
992008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-292.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
1092006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
682006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-08-131.1onedayLink
22006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (David Mc Cann, Ire, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-07-192.HCstageLink
132006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-07-182.HCstageLink
462006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-07-172.HCstageLink
1052006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-07-162.HCstageLink
1262006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-07-152.HCstageLink
482006 Ronde van Overijssel (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Marco Polo Cycling Team2006-05-061.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour of Thailand Stage 5 (Edmund Hollands, Aus, won)Marco Polo2006-01-282.2stageLink
512006 Tour of Thailand Stage 4 (David Mccann, Irl, won)Marco Polo2006-01-272.2stageLink
562006 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Fuyu Li, Chn, won)Marco Polo2006-01-262.2stageLink
822006 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Marco Polo2006-01-252.2stageLink
52006 Tour of Thailand Stage 1 (David Mccann, Irl, won)Marco Polo2006-01-242.2stageLink
42006 Tour of Siam Stage 7 (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Marco Polo2006-01-212.2stageLink
102006 Tour of Siam Stage 6 (Kin San Wu, HKg, won)Marco Polo2006-01-202.2stageLink
402006 Tour of Siam Stage 5 (Jamsran Ulzii Orshikh, Mgl, won)Marco Polo2006-01-192.2stageLink
292006 Tour of Siam Stage 4 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Marco Polo2006-01-182.2stageLink
592006 Tour of Siam Stage 3 (Julian Winn, GBr, won)Marco Polo2006-01-172.2stageLink
152006 Tour of Siam Stage 2 (Jacob Nielsen, Den, won)Marco Polo2006-01-162.2stageLink
112006 Tour of Siam Stage 1 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Marco Polo2006-01-152.2stageLink
2005 Races
912005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-09-112.2stageLink
1362005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-09-102.2stageLink
322005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)Dutch National Team2005-05-222.2stageLink
1092005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Dutch National Team2005-05-212.2stageLink
812005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Dutch National Team2005-05-212.2stageLink
1122005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2005-05-202.2stageLink
1022005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2005-05-192.2stageLink
212005 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)R. Antwerp BC2005-04-241.2onedayLink
222005 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)Royal Antwerp BC2005-04-101.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...