Name: Steven Tronet

Nation: Nord-Pas de Calais
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46152.041456
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
992015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1172017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Armee de Terre2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-162.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-112.1multiLink
152017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-102.1multiLink
32017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-092.1multiLink
812017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
242015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Auber 932017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1232017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
232017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
682017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-182.1multiLink
852017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-172.1multiLink
122017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-162.1multiLink
162017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-152.1multiLink
92017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Auber 932017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-211.1onedayLink
242017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-142.1multiLink
152017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-132.1multiLink
212017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-112.1multiLink
532017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-191.1onedayLink
1162015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-161.1onedayLink
642015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Auber 932017-04-051.1onedayLink
62015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-031.1onedayLink
922015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-221.1onedayLink
272015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Auber 932017-03-151.2onedayLink
202015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-011.1onedayLink
672015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Auber 932017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
832017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
482017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
892017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
942017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-192.1multiLink
552017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-182.1multiLink
1072017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-052.1multiLink
962017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
1312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
812017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
1012017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
572015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Auber 932017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
712016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-041.1onedayLink
572016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
172016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
972016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
182016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
172016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
102016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
312016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
662016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
552016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1002016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
1122016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
592016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
392016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
602016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1642016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
282016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
962016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-132.1multiLink
202016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-241.1onedayLink
952016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1292016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
132016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
862016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1382016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1212016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-272.1multiLink
642015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-262.1multiLink
202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
852015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
1152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-212.1multiLink
132015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-202.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Auber 932015-08-192.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-182.1multiLink
12015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-28CNmultiLink
42015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-212.1multiLink
862015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Auber 932015-06-202.1multiLink
122015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-192.1multiLink
12015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-182.1multiLink
112015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-301.1multiLink
282015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-172.1multiLink
402015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Auber 932015-05-162.1multiLink
132015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-152.1multiLink
562015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-102.HCmultiLink
352015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Auber 932015-05-092.HCmultiLink
192015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932015-05-082.HCmultiLink
352015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Auber 932015-05-072.HCmultiLink
452015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-062.HCmultiLink
582015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Auber 932015-03-292.HCmultiLink
662015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
242015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Auber 932015-02-222.1multiLink
1142015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-212.1multiLink
812015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-082.1multiLink
1442015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-072.1multiLink
1192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-062.1multiLink
762015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-052.1multiLink
1242015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
872014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-29CNstageLink
192014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-222.1stageLink
582014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-212.1stageLink
602014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-202.1stageLink
432014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-182.1stageLink
892014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-172.1stageLink
622014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-162.1stageLink
292014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-112.HCstageLink
102014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
92014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
192014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-302.HCstageLink
822014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
282014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
532014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-232.1stageLink
622014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-222.1stageLink
1062014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
1112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
1432014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
1382014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
1482014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
732014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-092.1stageLink
852014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-082.1stageLink
212014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-072.1stageLink
452014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-062.1stageLink
822014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1592013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-292.2stageLink
762013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-282.2stageLink
152013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-302.1stageLink
882013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-292.1stageLink
272013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-282.1stageLink
1252013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-272.1stageLink
232013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-232.1stageLink
102013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-222.1stageLink
102013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-212.1stageLink
222013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-132.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-122.1stageLink
812013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-112.1stageLink
322013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-102.1stageLink
512013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-092.1stageLink
612013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-23CNstageLink
192013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-162.1stageLink
812013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-152.1stageLink
492013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-142.1stageLink
82013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-132.1stageLink
312013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-122.1stageLink
282013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-112.1stageLink
332013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-102.1stageLink
752013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-052.HCstageLink
742013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-042.HCstageLink
292013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-032.HCstageLink
252013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-022.HCstageLink
352013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-012.HCstageLink
632013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
412013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
852013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
562013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-212.2stageLink
892013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-202.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-192.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-182.2stageLink
702013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-172.1stageLink
662013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-162.1stageLink
1002013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-102.1stageLink
812013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-092.1stageLink
1492013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-072.1stageLink
1542013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-062.1stageLink
582013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
372013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-022.1stageLink
402013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-012.1stageLink
292013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-312.1stageLink
772013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-302.1stageLink
472013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
562012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Auber 932012-10-141.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Auber 932012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
892012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-10-041.1onedayLink
292012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
942012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Auber 932012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-172.HCstageLink
182012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Auber 932012-08-162.HCstageLink
22012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Auber 932012-08-152.HCstageLink
172012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Auber 932012-08-142.HCstageLink
492012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Auber 932012-08-102.1stageLink
362012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Auber 932012-08-092.1stageLink
452012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932012-08-082.1stageLink
592012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932012-08-072.1stageLink
302012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-022.1stageLink
672012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Auber 932012-08-012.1stageLink
672012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Auber 932012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Auber 932012-06-17stageLink
612012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Auber 932012-06-16stageLink
82012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-06-15stageLink
52012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-14stageLink
12012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932012-05-20stageLink
122012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Auber 932012-05-19stageLink
142012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-18stageLink
22012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Auber 932012-05-17stageLink
422012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-16stageLink
622012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-13stageLink
582012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Auber 932012-05-12stageLink
972012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-11stageLink
272012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Auber 932012-05-07stageLink
652012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-06stageLink
182012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-05stageLink
212012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-04stageLink
382012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-14onedayLink
932012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Auber 932012-04-12onedayLink
542012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-10onedayLink
842012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-06stageLink
802012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Auber 932012-04-05stageLink
622012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
922012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
572012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Auber 932012-04-03stageLink
972012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-04-01onedayLink
62012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-03-30onedayLink
612012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-25stageLink
992012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
522012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
872012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-05stageLink
742012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-05stageLink
742012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Auber 932012-02-04stageLink
782012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Auber 932012-02-03stageLink
642012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Auber 932012-02-02stageLink
432012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-10-02onedayLink
392011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-18onedayLink
262011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-16onedayLink
1042011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-11onedayLink
492011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-09-04onedayLink
82011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-26stageLink
822011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-25stageLink
572011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-25stageLink
92011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-24stageLink
642011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-23stageLink
642011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-21onedayLink
842011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-13stageLink
762011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-12stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-11stageLink
172011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-10stageLink
522011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-09stageLink
62011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-04stageLink
302011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-03stageLink
662011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-07-31onedayLink
152011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-07-10onedayLink
522011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-26stageLink
52011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-19stageLink
22011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-18stageLink
52011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-17stageLink
152011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-16stageLink
62011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-28onedayLink
92011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-22stageLink
622011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-21stageLink
232011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-19stageLink
162011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2011-05-18stageLink
412011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-08stageLink
92011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-07stageLink
192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-06stageLink
322011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-05stageLink
312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-16onedayLink
1182011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-14onedayLink
312011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-12onedayLink
132011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-07onedayLink
742011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-03onedayLink
32011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-01onedayLink
962011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-20onedayLink
572011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-19onedayLink
772011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-13onedayLink
432011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-20stageLink
72011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-09stageLink
92011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-06stageLink
212011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-05stageLink
52011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-04stageLink
252011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-03stageLink
472011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
912010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-02stageLink
1752010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-01stageLink
402010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-26onedayLink
222010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-19onedayLink
192010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-15onedayLink
612010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-12onedayLink
182010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-29onedayLink
352010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-27stageLink
852010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
692010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
632010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-25stageLink
322010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-20stageLink
782010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-19stageLink
882010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-18stageLink
902010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-05stageLink
152010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-01onedayLink
892010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-07-25onedayLink
532010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-07-18onedayLink
142010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-132.2stageLink
512010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-122.2stageLink
22010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-112.2stageLink
182010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-102.2stageLink
82010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-291.1onedayLink
162010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-232.1stageLink
692010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-222.1stageLink
492010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-212.1stageLink
362010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-202.1stageLink
1152010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-192.1stageLink
662010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-162.1stageLink
272010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-152.1stageLink
392010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-142.1stageLink
962010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-092.HCstageLink
942010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-082.HCstageLink
572010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-072.HCstageLink
682010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-062.HCstageLink
812010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-052.HCstageLink
232010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-012.2stageLink
392010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-302.2stageLink
252010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-292.2stageLink
502010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-282.2stageLink
272010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-272.2stageLink
912010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-262.2stageLink
652010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-181.1onedayLink
822010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-171.1onedayLink
332010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-151.1onedayLink
432010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-272.HCstageLink
122010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-211.1onedayLink
542010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-141.2onedayLink
472010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-071.2onedayLink
462010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-061.2onedayLink
82010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-031.1onedayLink
222010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-212.1stageLink
72010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-142.1stageLink
1042010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-132.1stageLink
152010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-122.1stageLink
42010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-112.1stageLink
242010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-102.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-072.1stageLink
752010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-062.1stageLink
82010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-052.1stageLink
472010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-042.1stageLink
812010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-032.1stageLink
402010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
742009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-06-071.2onedayLink
672009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-102.HCstageLink
82009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-092.HCstageLink
932009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-082.HCstageLink
202009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-072.HCstageLink
152009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-062.HCstageLink
192009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-052.HCstageLink
252009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-262.2stageLink
942009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-252.2stageLink
1162009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-232.2stageLink
482009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2009-03-081.2onedayLink
562009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
882008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
172008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-262.1stageLink
162008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-252.1stageLink
1202008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
352008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
1052008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
512008 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-072.1stageLink
162008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-062.1stageLink
232008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-031.1onedayLink
112008 (Steven De Neef, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2008-07-271.2onedayLink
82008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-07-061.1onedayLink
12008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-06-122.2stageLink
82008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-06-011.1onedayLink
952008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-302.2stageLink
382008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-292.2stageLink
22008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-282.2stageLink
432008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-272.2stageLink
342008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-262.2stageLink
132008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-252.2stageLink
162008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-201.1onedayLink
452008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-191.1onedayLink
422008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-171.1onedayLink
832008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-132.2stageLink
432008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-132.2stageLink
822008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-122.2stageLink
852008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-112.2stageLink
522008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-101.1onedayLink
222008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-061.1onedayLink
242008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-231.1onedayLink
382008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2008-03-091.2onedayLink
1212008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1252008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-082.1stageLink
1392008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-072.1stageLink
52008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-062.1stageLink
382008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-10-111.1onedayLink
262007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-10-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-09-231.1onedayLink
282007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2007-09-211.1onedayLink
822007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-09-161.HConedayLink
802007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-09-041.1onedayLink
852007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-312.1stageLink
652007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-312.1stageLink
112007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-302.1stageLink
172007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-292.1stageLink
1352007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-282.1stageLink
1042007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-212.1stageLink
22007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-092.1stageLink
1002007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-06-212.1stageLink
232007 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-06-021.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-192.1stageLink
332007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-132.HCstageLink
172007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-122.HCstageLink
72007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-112.HCstageLink
272007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-102.HCstageLink
192007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1512007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-082.HCstageLink
92007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-05-011.1onedayLink
122007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-221.1onedayLink
322007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-211.1onedayLink
362007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-191.1onedayLink
502007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-132.1stageLink
842007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-122.1stageLink
872007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-112.1stageLink
122007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-112.1stageLink
122007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-102.1stageLink
352007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-04-061.1onedayLink
1062007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-03-281.1onedayLink
182007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2007-03-231.2onedayLink
522007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2007-03-111.2onedayLink
612007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-251.1onedayLink
912007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-112.1stageLink
362007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-102.1stageLink
492007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-092.1stageLink
142007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-082.1stageLink
122007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
492006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2006-09-162.2stageLink
182006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2006-09-162.2stageLink
102006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-08-08NEstageLink
172006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-08-07NEstageLink
892006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)VC Roubaix2006-08-07NEstageLink
532006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-08-06NEstageLink
132006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-08-05NEstageLink
152006 (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)VC Roubaix2006-07-091.2onedayLink
272006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)VC Roubaix2006-06-182.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...