Name: Baptiste Planckaert

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1988-09-28
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34050.341178
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
92017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-10-011.HConedayLink
62017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-161.HConedayLink
702017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1392017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTonedayLink
1082017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1612017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1392017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
772017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
682017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-25CNmultiLink
712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-18WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-17WTmultiLink
442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-16WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-15WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-14WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-13WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-12WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1232017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
62017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
212017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
702017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
162017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
72017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1182017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1372017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
202017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1482017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
852017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-26WTonedayLink
182017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
132017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1212017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1392017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
62017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
62017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-121.1onedayLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
72016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
682016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
112016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
52016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-021.1onedayLink
32016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
72016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
102016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
12016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
652016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
62016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
132016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
12016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
892016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
762016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
952016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
112016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
62016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
42016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
22016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
42016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
562016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
42016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
52016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-152.1multiLink
62016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-142.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
72016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
332016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
22016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1232016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
52016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
72016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
12016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
42016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
52016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
72016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
42016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-272.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-262.2multiLink
212016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-252.2multiLink
282016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-242.2multiLink
142016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-232.2multiLink
192016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-222.2multiLink
222016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-212.2multiLink
142016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
32016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
942016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2016-02-062.1multiLink
992016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
1082016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
52016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink
32016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-252.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
962015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
232015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
212015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
872015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-242.1multiLink
422015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
102015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
202015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
492015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
72015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
272015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
102015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
162015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
792015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
72015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
82015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
152015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
212014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
882014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-182.1stageLink
1062014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
972014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
162014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
62014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
1462014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
792014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
792014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-092.1stageLink
792014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
72014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
822014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
842014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
422013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-292.1stageLink
132013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-112.1stageLink
172013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-102.1stageLink
122013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-092.1stageLink
152013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-162.1stageLink
962013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-152.1stageLink
112013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-142.1stageLink
692013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-132.1stageLink
522013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-122.1stageLink
792013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-022.HCstageLink
762013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-012.HCstageLink
242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-282.HCstageLink
92013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-272.HCstageLink
952013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-262.HCstageLink
792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-252.HCstageLink
462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-232.HCstageLink
202013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-222.HCstageLink
152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-212.HCstageLink
352013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
582013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
52013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
62013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-272.HCstageLink
182013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-262.HCstageLink
342013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
662013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-032.1stageLink
802013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-032.1stageLink
1102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-022.1stageLink
312013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-012.1stageLink
32013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-312.1stageLink
1082013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-302.1stageLink
402013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
462012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-282.HCstageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-272.HCstageLink
102012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-262.HCstageLink
82012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-252.HCstageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-242.HCstageLink
82012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-232.HCstageLink
82012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-222.HCstageLink
1222012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-212.HCstageLink
802012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-202.HCstageLink
912012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-091.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
42012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
142012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-012.1stageLink
572012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
802012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-172.HCstageLink
342012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-162.HCstageLink
802012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-152.HCstageLink
192012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-142.HCstageLink
232012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-17stageLink
862012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-16stageLink
92012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-15stageLink
92012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-14stageLink
602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-27stageLink
862012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-26stageLink
132012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-25stageLink
262012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-24stageLink
82012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-23stageLink
1122012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-17onedayLink
102012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 5: Béthune - Dunkerque 176.1km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-08stageLink
752012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-07stageLink
682012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-06stageLink
882012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-05stageLink
622012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-14onedayLink
1252012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-12onedayLink
822012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-04onedayLink
462012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
522012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
172012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-28stageLink
72012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-27stageLink
652012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-21onedayLink
102012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-14onedayLink
892012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-04stageLink
1582012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-03stageLink
1222012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-02stageLink
1512012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-29onedayLink
312012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
922011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-11onedayLink
462011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02stageLink
262011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-30stageLink
1412011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-29stageLink
832011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-21onedayLink
222011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
1022011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10stageLink
102011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-08stageLink
122011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07stageLink
132011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-06stageLink
82011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-23onedayLink
172011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-21onedayLink
752011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-19stageLink
282011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-18stageLink
872011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-17stageLink
942011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-16stageLink
1192011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-17stageLink
1262011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-16stageLink
962011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-15stageLink
522011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05stageLink
852011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-04stageLink
972011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-03stageLink
192011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-02stageLink
992011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-01stageLink
232011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-08stageLink
632011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-07stageLink
762011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-06stageLink
1162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-05stageLink
1312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-04stageLink
1122011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-25onedayLink
962011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-16stageLink
692011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-15stageLink
572011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-02onedayLink
992011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-26onedayLink
882011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-18onedayLink
682011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-01stageLink
42011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-31stageLink
1042011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-30stageLink
1042011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-29stageLink
1092011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-28stageLink
922011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-27stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-26stageLink
1222011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-25stageLink
302011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-24stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-07onedayLink
162010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-03stageLink
202010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-02stageLink
182010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-01stageLink
62010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-30stageLink
52010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-26onedayLink
122010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-17onedayLink
242010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-29onedayLink
722010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-27stageLink
122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
862010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
1092010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-25stageLink
1342010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-24stageLink
172010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Sint-Niklaas: Belgium (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-07-30stageLink
712010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-23onedayLink
1192010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-01NEonedayLink
822010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-302.HCstageLink
532010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-292.HCstageLink
102010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-282.HCstageLink
122010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1342010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-082.HCstageLink
172010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-072.HCstageLink
742010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-062.HCstageLink
182010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-052.HCstageLink
112010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-181.2onedayLink
672010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-111.1onedayLink
172010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-031.1onedayLink
122010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
352010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
532010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-312.HCstageLink
362010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
362010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
22010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
72009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)WC Soenens Germond2009-05-011.2onedayLink
82009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
142008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-312.2stageLink
702008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-302.2stageLink
1042008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-292.2stageLink
1072008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-282.2stageLink
942008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-272.2stageLink
1122008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-262.2stageLink
342008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Soenens Germond2008-06-081.2onedayLink
112008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2008-06-011.2onedayLink
752008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
122008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-062.2stageLink
92008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-052.2stageLink
362008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-052.2stageLink
412008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-042.2stageLink
282008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
672007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2007-08-302.2stageLink
952007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2007-08-292.2stageLink
1022007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2007-08-282.2stageLink
292007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)WC Soenens Germond2007-08-08NEstageLink
532007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)WC Soenens Germond2007-08-07NEstageLink
1102007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)WC Soenens Germond2007-08-06NEstageLink
1572007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)WC Soenens Germond2007-08-04NEstageLink
682007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
392006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto2006-09-242.1stageLink
112006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto2006-09-242.1stageLink
112006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto2006-09-232.1stageLink
562006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2006-07-231.1onedayLink
372006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
762006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
922006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
922006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
752006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
482006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Bodysol Lotto CT2006-05-202.HCstageLink
742006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Bodysol Lotto CT2006-05-202.HCstageLink
792006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Bodysol Lotto CT2006-05-192.HCstageLink
152006 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Nicolas Bertuille, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2006-04-231.1onedayLink
102006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2006-04-091.HConedayLink
2005 Races
342005 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2005-07-211.1onedayLink
812005 Gent - Menen (Jeremy Honorez, Bel, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2005-07-111.1onedayLink
242005 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bodysol CT Menen2005-04-241.1onedayLink
42005 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Bodysol-Lotto-Ct Menen2005-04-101.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...