Name: Jan Ghyselinck

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1988-02-24
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42067.74730
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
712015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-031.HConedayLink
702015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
412015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-021.1onedayLink
182015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1032015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
792015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
1042015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
622016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
1302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-172.1multiLink
942016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
342016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
652016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
812016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1372016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
242016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
1312016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1282016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
532016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1112016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
1352016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
832016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
752016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1302016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
1312016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
1262016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-282.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
682015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
642015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
902015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
872015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-212.1multiLink
862015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-202.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-192.1multiLink
862015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1382015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1442015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1442015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
102015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-26CNmultiLink
872015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-212.1multiLink
682015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-202.1multiLink
1002015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
1482015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
822015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-242.1multiLink
572015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
852015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1172015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-032.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-022.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-012.1multiLink
972015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-302.1multiLink
1252015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-292.1multiLink
1112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-282.1multiLink
1632015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-272.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-262.1multiLink
732015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-102.1multiLink
622015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-092.1multiLink
382015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
532015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
712015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-072.1multiLink
332015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
832015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1632015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
722015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1212015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1582015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
1252015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
1482015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
772014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
862014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
182014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
492014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
642014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
382014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
982014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-072.HCstageLink
932014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-062.HCstageLink
312014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-052.HCstageLink
572014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-042.HCstageLink
212014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
112014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
482014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
262014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.HCstageLink
732014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-232.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-222.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-212.HCstageLink
252014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-112.HCstageLink
152014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-102.HCstageLink
62014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-082.HCstageLink
222014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-072.HCstageLink
202014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1072014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
792014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
512014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
272014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
382014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
82014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
542014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
522014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
472014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
412014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
662014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
882014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-062.1stageLink
592014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
102013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1532013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
332013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-312.1stageLink
842013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-302.1stageLink
312013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-112.1stageLink
292013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.1stageLink
302013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.1stageLink
102013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-082.1stageLink
142013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-242.HCstageLink
522013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-232.HCstageLink
152013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-222.HCstageLink
252013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-212.HCstageLink
132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-202.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-072.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-032.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1202013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNonedayLink
332013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-162.HCstageLink
982013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.HCstageLink
322013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.HCstageLink
372013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.HCstageLink
252013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-122.HCstageLink
482013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.1stageLink
352013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.1stageLink
132013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.1stageLink
412013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-052.HCstageLink
892013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-042.HCstageLink
402013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-032.HCstageLink
412013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-022.HCstageLink
412013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-012.HCstageLink
442013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
562013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
292013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1542013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-032.1stageLink
1172013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-022.1stageLink
492013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-012.1stageLink
282013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
812013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-092.1stageLink
912013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-072.1stageLink
1222013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
812012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-021.1onedayLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-302.1stageLink
1392012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-292.1stageLink
512012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-282.1stageLink
1492012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-272.1stageLink
682012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
742012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1312012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-012.1stageLink
1322012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-312.1stageLink
1162012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-242.1stageLink
372012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-232.1stageLink
402012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-232.1stageLink
492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-222.1stageLink
562012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-212.1stageLink
82012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-15stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-22stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-21stageLink
1062012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-20stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-19stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-18stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-16stageLink
1332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-15stageLink
1372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-14stageLink
1482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-13stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-12stageLink
1642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-11stageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-09stageLink
1702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-08stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-07stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-06stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-05stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-04stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-03stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-30stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-30stageLink
292012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-24stageLink
1232012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-20onedayLink
482012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-17stageLink
472012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-16stageLink
262012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-15stageLink
142012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-27stageLink
352012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-26stageLink
612012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-25stageLink
952012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-24stageLink
912012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-23stageLink
732012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-13stageLink
572012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-12stageLink
792012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-05-11stageLink
992012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-07stageLink
1152012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-06stageLink
1512012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-05stageLink
862012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-23onedayLink
42012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-21onedayLink
1062012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-11stageLink
992012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-10stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-09stageLink
1432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-08stageLink
1232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-07stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-06stageLink
1082012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-05stageLink
962012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-04stageLink
1352012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-29onedayLink
1302012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-26onedayLink
1322012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-07onedayLink
1082012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-06onedayLink
1542012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
222011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-18onedayLink
362011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-16onedayLink
252011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-11onedayLink
722011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-09onedayLink
282011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28onedayLink
542011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-21onedayLink
42011 Belgian Time Trial Championships 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-14stageLink
552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-13stageLink
392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-12stageLink
492011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-11stageLink
262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-10stageLink
412011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-09stageLink
242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-08stageLink
102011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-10stageLink
212011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-09stageLink
262011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-08stageLink
192011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-07stageLink
872011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-06stageLink
382011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-05stageLink
362011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-04stageLink
152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-03stageLink
332011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-26stageLink
82011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-12stageLink
1442011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-11stageLink
1482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-10stageLink
492011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-08stageLink
852011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-07stageLink
1142011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-06stageLink
452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-05stageLink
812011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
92011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
672011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
992011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
1242011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
392011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-22onedayLink
622011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-14onedayLink
192011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-13onedayLink
832011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-31stageLink
622011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-30stageLink
582011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-29stageLink
472011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-23onedayLink
892011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-16onedayLink
162011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-06stageLink
652011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05stageLink
182011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-04stageLink
872011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-27onedayLink
382011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-26onedayLink
542011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-11stageLink
1152011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-10stageLink
752011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-09stageLink
1222011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-08stageLink
972011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-07stageLink
312011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
472010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-10onedayLink
562010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-07onedayLink
662010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-03onedayLink
332010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-19onedayLink
452010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-01onedayLink
362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-24stageLink
1032010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-23stageLink
672010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-22stageLink
762010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-21stageLink
362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-20stageLink
562010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-19stageLink
732010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-18stageLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-17stageLink
312010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-08stageLink
172010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
1012010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
892010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-06stageLink
532010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-05stageLink
392010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-04stageLink
192010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-27stageLink
662010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-20stageLink
662010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-202.1stageLink
322010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-19stageLink
322010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-192.1stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-18stageLink
832010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-182.1stageLink
522010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-17stageLink
522010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-172.1stageLink
282010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-16stageLink
282010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-162.1stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-061.HConedayLink
792010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-01NEonedayLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-082.HCstageLink
982010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1382010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-062.HCstageLink
632010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-052.HCstageLink
682010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-182.HCstageLink
712010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-172.HCstageLink
432010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-162.HCstageLink
852010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-152.HCstageLink
912010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-142.HCstageLink
672010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-132.HCstageLink
912010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-122.HCstageLink
62010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-112.HCstageLink
322010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-031.1onedayLink
302010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
362010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
562010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-312.HCstageLink
942010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
942010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
822010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-241.1onedayLink
832010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-211.1onedayLink
932010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-072.1stageLink
442010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-062.1stageLink
762010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-052.1stageLink
602010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-042.1stageLink
732010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-202.1stageLink
1572010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-192.1stageLink
1032010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-182.1stageLink
1752010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-172.1stageLink
1112010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-122.1stageLink
792010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-112.1stageLink
1212010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-102.1stageLink
982010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-092.1stageLink
702010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-082.1stageLink
252010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
322009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-262.2stageLink
82009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-252.2stageLink
52009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Beveren 20002009-04-181.2UonedayLink
12009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Beveren 20002009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
672008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-171.1onedayLink
202008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-312.2stageLink
192008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-302.2stageLink
1012008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-292.2stageLink
712008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-282.2stageLink
622008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-272.2stageLink
1002008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-262.2stageLink
142008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-092.2stageLink
272008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-082.2stageLink
102008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-072.2stageLink
402008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-062.2stageLink
132008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
322008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
592008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
662008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
562008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
32008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-04-191.2onedayLink
32008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
372008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
32008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
872008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-042.2stageLink
62008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-261.2onedayLink
392008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-161.2onedayLink
452008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
412007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Beveren 20002007-08-302.2stageLink
152007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Beveren 20002007-08-292.2stageLink
942007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Beveren 20002007-08-282.2stageLink
202007 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Ignas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2007-05-262.2UstageLink
382007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-132.2UstageLink
82007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-122.2UstageLink
602007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-122.2UstageLink
452007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-05-112.2UstageLink
712007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
532007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Beveren 20002007-04-092.2stageLink
802007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
242007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
652007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Beveren 20002007-04-072.2stageLink
782007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)WC Beveren 20002007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
162006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-242.1stageLink
212006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-242.1stageLink
632006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-232.1stageLink
102006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Team Waasland2006-08-202.1stageLink
92006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Waasland2006-08-192.1stageLink
142006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)Team Waasland2006-08-192.1stageLink
622006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Waasland2006-08-182.1stageLink
252006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-08-062.HCstageLink
172006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-08-052.HCstageLink
222006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-07-231.1onedayLink
402006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-07-092.HCstageLink
72006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-07-082.HCstageLink
12006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-03NEonedayLink
92006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-212.HCstageLink
122006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
112006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
192006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-192.HCstageLink
502006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-302.1stageLink
252006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-292.1stageLink
582006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-292.1stageLink
412006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-282.1stageLink
72006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-091.HConedayLink
12006 Bernaudeau Junior (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-03-191.1onedayLink
2005 Races
162005 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-08-072.HCstageLink
162005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-08-062.HCstageLink
622005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-07-171.1onedayLink
182005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-06-041.1onedayLink
322005 Flanders-Europe Classic - E.P. (Jan Vleugels, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-05-051.1onedayLink
472005 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2005-05-011.1onedayLink
312005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-04-252.1stageLink
112005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-04-242.1stageLink
552005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-04-232.1stageLink
12005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2005-04-222.1stageLink
142005 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Avia Wielerteam2005-04-101.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...