Name: Jacob Fuglsang

Nation: Den
Birth Date: 1985-03-22
Age: 35
Career Statistics (2005 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25342.741542
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
52013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
12012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: Hammel (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-21stageLink
2011 Races
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-06stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-04stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-03stageLink
362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-02stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-01stageLink
282011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-31stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-29stageLink
232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28stageLink
52011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-27stageLink
272011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-22stageLink
192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-21stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-20stageLink
802011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-07stageLink
82011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
672011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
12011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
372011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
512011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-24stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-23stageLink
342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-22stageLink
1402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-21stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-20stageLink
1362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-19stageLink
1632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-17stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-16stageLink
682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-15stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-14stageLink
612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-13stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-12stageLink
302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-02stageLink
272011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Sřrensen, , won)Leopard Trek2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Nyborg 39.9km (Rasmus Christian Quaade, , won)Leopard Trek2011-06-23stageLink
72011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-19stageLink
152011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-18stageLink
162011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-17stageLink
92011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-16stageLink
252011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-15stageLink
222011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-14stageLink
32011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-13stageLink
142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
202011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
282011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
302011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Leopard Trek2011-06-04stageLink
342011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-03stageLink
1232011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-02stageLink
352011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-01stageLink
342011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-22stageLink
352011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-21stageLink
72011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-20stageLink
792011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-19stageLink
542011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-18stageLink
432011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-17stageLink
492011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-16stageLink
712011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-20onedayLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-09stageLink
722011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-08stageLink
482011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-07stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
1002011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-05stageLink
572011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-04stageLink
262011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-02onedayLink
552011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-03-27stageLink
32011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
342011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
902011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-11stageLink
1362011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-10stageLink
412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-09stageLink
1562011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-08stageLink
1652011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-07stageLink
242011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-06stageLink
202011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
122011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
612011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
352011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
542011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-15stageLink
342011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-09onedayLink
162011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-08onedayLink
1532011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
102010 Amstel Curaçao Race criterium 2010 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saxo Bank2010-11-07onedayLink
42010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-16onedayLink
22010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-10onedayLink
112010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-09onedayLink
22010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-05onedayLink
282010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-03stageLink
962010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-02stageLink
792010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-01stageLink
782010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-30stageLink
122010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-12onedayLink
772010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-10onedayLink
142010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-08stageLink
32010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
282010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
22010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-06stageLink
132010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-05stageLink
182010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-04stageLink
322010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-31onedayLink
132010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-29stageLink
132010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-27stageLink
962010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-25stageLink
262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-24stageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-23stageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-22stageLink
422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-20stageLink
722010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-19stageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-18stageLink
1242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-16stageLink
1342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-15stageLink
1282010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-14stageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-13stageLink
572010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-11GTstageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-11stageLink
792010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-10GTstageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-10stageLink
472010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-09GTstageLink
472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-09stageLink
662010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-08GTstageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-08stageLink
702010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-07GTstageLink
702010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-07stageLink
302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-06stageLink
302010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-06GTstageLink
292010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-05GTstageLink
292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-05stageLink
272010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-04GTstageLink
272010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-04stageLink
522010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-03GTstageLink
522010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-03stageLink
12010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's time trial: 40km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-24NEstageLink
72010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-20UPTstageLink
192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19UPTstageLink
252010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17UPTstageLink
222010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-16UPTstageLink
232010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-15UPTstageLink
222010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-14UPTstageLink
192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
482010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-232.HCstageLink
552010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-222.HCstageLink
282010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-212.HCstageLink
152010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-202.HCstageLink
492010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-192.HCstageLink
202010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-182.HCstageLink
472010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-172.HCstageLink
472010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-162.HCstageLink
92010 Grand Prix Herning (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-011.1onedayLink
792010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
582010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-111.1onedayLink
132010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-10UPTstageLink
512010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-09UPTstageLink
362010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1052010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
752010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
752010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
582010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
972010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
1362010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1472010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
1502010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
1472010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
1592010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
622010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-252.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-242.1stageLink
612010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-232.1stageLink
372010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-222.1stageLink
542010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
352009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
52009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
242009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-12UPTstageLink
52009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-11UPTstageLink
232009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-10UPTstageLink
222009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-09UPTstageLink
592009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-08UPTstageLink
972009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2009-06-07UPTstageLink
272009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-24UPTstageLink
232009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-23UPTstageLink
292009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-22UPTstageLink
82009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-21UPTstageLink
62009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-20UPTstageLink
512009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-19UPTstageLink
422009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2009-05-18UPTstageLink
1152009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-22HISonedayLink
312009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
612009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Saxobank2009-04-041.HConedayLink
582009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-282.HCstageLink
392009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
162009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
682009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
672009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
72009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
452009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
622009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
202009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
372008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Team CSC - Saxo Bank2008-10-091.1onedayLink
382008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-09-191.1onedayLink
182008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-07-312.HCstageLink
582008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-07-302.HCstageLink
582008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-07-302.HCstageLink
72008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4 (Sebastien Harbonnier, Fra, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-06-142.2stageLink
132008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-06-132.2stageLink
32008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-03-161.2onedayLink
22008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2008-02-292.2stageLink
82008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team Designa Křkken2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
32007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Danish National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
32007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Danish National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
62007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Danish National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
252007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Danish National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
262007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Danish National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
182007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-052.HCstageLink
122007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-042.HCstageLink
362007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-042.HCstageLink
52007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-032.HCstageLink
832007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-022.HCstageLink
502007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-08-012.HCstageLink
282007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)Team Designa Kokken2007-07-211.2onedayLink
202007 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-05-312.2stageLink
122007 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Designa Křkken2007-05-302.2stageLink
52007 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Designa Kokken2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
442006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-062.HCstageLink
202006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-052.HCstageLink
502006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-052.HCstageLink
472006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-042.HCstageLink
172006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-032.HCstageLink
242006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-08-022.HCstageLink
492006 Colliers Classic (GP Aarhus) (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Team Designa Křkken2006-04-301.1onedayLink
282006 Grand Prix Herning (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team Designa Křkken2006-04-291.1onedayLink
372006 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Designa Kokken2006-04-161.2onedayLink
2005 Races
342005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Danish National Team2005-08-072.HCstageLink
292005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-062.HCstageLink
752005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-062.HCstageLink
72005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-052.HCstageLink
532005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-042.HCstageLink
602005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Danish National Team2005-08-032.HCstageLink
462005 (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Danish National Team2005-04-172.2stageLink
672005 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Danish National Team2005-04-162.2stageLink
382005 (Stéphane Couge, Fra, won)Danish National Team2005-04-162.2stageLink
532005 (Jimmy Hansen, Den, won)Danish National Team2005-04-152.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...