Name: Gert Dockx

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1988-07-04
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49572.42632
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
972015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-13onedayLink
852015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-04WTonedayLink
1522015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1192015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
832015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1682015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-27WTonedayLink
482015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1202015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
542015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
612016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1122016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-031.HConedayLink
402016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1112016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
582016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-051.1onedayLink
432016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
72016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-201.1onedayLink
172016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
752016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-12WTmultiLink
852016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-11WTmultiLink
822016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-07WTmultiLink
802016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1192016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-05WTmultiLink
342016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
252016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
252016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
692016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
622016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
352016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
1032016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-161.HConedayLink
492016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
862016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
1512016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
812016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
262016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
612015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
312015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
312015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1302015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1342015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
702015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.1multiLink
902015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-172.1multiLink
1192015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-162.1multiLink
972015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-152.1multiLink
782015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-032.1multiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-022.1multiLink
462015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-012.1multiLink
312015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-302.1multiLink
902015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-292.1multiLink
562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-282.1multiLink
1322015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-272.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-262.1multiLink
622015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
872015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
1152015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
1052014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-122.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
472014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
702014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
892014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-012.HCstageLink
972014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
622014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1202014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1422014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-182.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-132.HCstageLink
542014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1492014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-102.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1122013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1332013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1022013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
802013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
752013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-242.HCstageLink
372013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-232.HCstageLink
252013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-222.HCstageLink
662013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-212.HCstageLink
182013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
1182013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-162.1stageLink
532013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-152.1stageLink
972013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-142.1stageLink
962013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-132.1stageLink
1192013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-122.1stageLink
762013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
972013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-282.HCstageLink
632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1222013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-262.HCstageLink
692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-252.HCstageLink
392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-242.HCstageLink
532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1202013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
812013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-102.1stageLink
882013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-092.1stageLink
1382013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-072.1stageLink
1522013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
652012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
952012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
922012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
732012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
412012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
682012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
852012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
62012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
872012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
922012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1392012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
962012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1072012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
1722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
622012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
1002012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
352012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
672012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
1362012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1322012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
1182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-08stageLink
1392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-07stageLink
682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-06stageLink
1192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-05stageLink
952012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-04stageLink
1092012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-03stageLink
782012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
902012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
852012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
272012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
942012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
692012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
412012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-29stageLink
1282012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
1122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
1122012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
1372012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
1302012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
352012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05onedayLink
1132012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
602012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-23onedayLink
732012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1302012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-13stageLink
1112012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-12stageLink
1212012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
1122012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
1082012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
1652012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
112012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
822012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-23stageLink
122012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-22stageLink
702012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-21stageLink
532012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-20stageLink
842012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
632012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-15onedayLink
742011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-13onedayLink
602011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-04onedayLink
1082011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-02stageLink
972011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-01stageLink
982011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-30stageLink
562011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-29stageLink
542011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-21onedayLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-06stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-03stageLink
922011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-02stageLink
722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-01stageLink
992011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-31stageLink
1212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-29stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28stageLink
952011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-27stageLink
1212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-26stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-25stageLink
972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-24stageLink
1182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-23stageLink
952011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-22stageLink
792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-21stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-20stageLink
202011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-27stageLink
492011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-26stageLink
312011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-25stageLink
162011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-24stageLink
242011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-23stageLink
832011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
192011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-21onedayLink
1382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
1102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
1332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
1592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-24stageLink
1092011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-21stageLink
1332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-20stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-19stageLink
492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-18stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-17stageLink
782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-12stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-10stageLink
1562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-09stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-08stageLink
1382011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-20onedayLink
512011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-13onedayLink
1242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-09stageLink
852011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-08stageLink
982011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-07stageLink
872011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-06stageLink
1222011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-05stageLink
952011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-04stageLink
482011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-27stageLink
442011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-26stageLink
452011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-25stageLink
432011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-24stageLink
1092011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23stageLink
232011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-22stageLink
1362011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-21stageLink
1162011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-18onedayLink
962011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-02onedayLink
272011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-27onedayLink
712011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-24stageLink
412011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-23stageLink
482011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-22stageLink
172011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-21stageLink
662011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-20stageLink
742011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-10onedayLink
662011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-09onedayLink
1172011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-08onedayLink
462011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
472010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-19onedayLink
952010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-17onedayLink
342010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-10onedayLink
1122010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-05onedayLink
272010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-01onedayLink
682010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-15onedayLink
332010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-08stageLink
312010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
572010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
112010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-06stageLink
282010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-05stageLink
782010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-04stageLink
902010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-31onedayLink
172010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-26stageLink
1192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-11stageLink
802010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-10stageLink
1212010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-09stageLink
302010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-08stageLink
592010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-07stageLink
472010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-06stageLink
392010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-05stageLink
622010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-07-04stageLink
302010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-27stageLink
812010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-13UPTstageLink
372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-12UPTstageLink
282010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-11UPTstageLink
762010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1082010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-09UPTstageLink
372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-08UPTstageLink
722010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-06UPTstageLink
722010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-01NEonedayLink
332010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-092.HCstageLink
152010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-082.HCstageLink
122010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-072.HCstageLink
442010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-062.HCstageLink
372010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
692010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-182.HCstageLink
702010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-172.HCstageLink
422010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-162.HCstageLink
732010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-152.HCstageLink
262010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-142.HCstageLink
652010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-132.HCstageLink
592010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-122.HCstageLink
482010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-112.HCstageLink
1052010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-071.HConedayLink
72010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-031.1onedayLink
312010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
262010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-012.HCstageLink
702010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-312.HCstageLink
232010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
232010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
332010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-241.1onedayLink
792010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-211.1onedayLink
442010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-072.1stageLink
552010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-062.1stageLink
342010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-052.1stageLink
592010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-042.1stageLink
352010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-032.1stageLink
942010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-271.HConedayLink
872010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-192.1stageLink
642010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-182.1stageLink
672010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-172.1stageLink
502010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-162.1stageLink
482010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-152.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-142.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-122.1stageLink
612010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-112.1stageLink
362010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-102.1stageLink
1072010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-092.1stageLink
712010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-082.1stageLink
672010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
702009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-071.HConedayLink
642009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-102.HCstageLink
852009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-092.HCstageLink
1012009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-082.HCstageLink
872009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-072.HCstageLink
702009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-062.HCstageLink
672009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-052.HCstageLink
402009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-151.HConedayLink
1032009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
782008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Columbia2008-10-12HConedayLink
382008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Columbia2008-10-091.1onedayLink
682008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-09-191.1onedayLink
292008 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Columbia2008-09-031.1onedayLink
62008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-312.2stageLink
32008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-302.2stageLink
462008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-292.2stageLink
562008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-282.2stageLink
412008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-272.2stageLink
492008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-262.2stageLink
192008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-092.2stageLink
72008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-082.2stageLink
92008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-072.2stageLink
132008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-062.2stageLink
332008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-08-031.1onedayLink
162008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-252.2stageLink
12008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-242.2stageLink
342008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-232.2stageLink
142008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-222.2stageLink
552008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-302.2stageLink
142008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-292.2stageLink
82008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-282.2stageLink
202008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-272.2stageLink
222008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-262.2stageLink
262008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-252.2stageLink
312008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-04-191.2onedayLink
402008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
72008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
112008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-122.2stageLink
212008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-04-112.2stageLink
102008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
392008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-052.2stageLink
112008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-04-042.2stageLink
482008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-261.2onedayLink
302008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2008-03-161.2onedayLink
2007 Races
392007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Beveren 20002007-08-302.2stageLink
162007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Beveren 20002007-08-292.2stageLink
352007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Beveren 20002007-08-282.2stageLink
172007 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Quick-Step Beveren 20002007-08-092.2stageLink
122007 (Ivan Gilmartin, Spa, won)Quick-Step Beveren 20002007-08-082.2stageLink
182007 (David Kemp, Aus, won)Quick-Step Beveren 20002007-08-072.2stageLink
122007 (Juan Carlos Fernander Mora, Spa, won)Quick-Step Beveren 20002007-08-062.2stageLink
522007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Beveren 20002007-04-092.2stageLink
222007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
422007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
502007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Beveren 20002007-04-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
72006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-242.1stageLink
102006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-242.1stageLink
52006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-09-232.1stageLink
62006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Team Waasland2006-08-202.1stageLink
62006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Waasland2006-08-192.1stageLink
212006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)Team Waasland2006-08-192.1stageLink
582006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Waasland2006-08-182.1stageLink
62006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-08-062.HCstageLink
52006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-08-052.HCstageLink
102006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-07-231.1onedayLink
12006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-07-092.HCstageLink
62006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-07-082.HCstageLink
22006 (Ward Vandekerckhove, Bel, won)35.36.432006-07-021.1onedayLink
42006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-03NEonedayLink
132006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-302.1stageLink
32006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-292.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...