Name: Adriano Malori

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1988-01-28
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44175.3173958
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Movistar Team2017-05-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
842015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2016-09-212.1multiLink
1182016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Movistar Team2016-01-222.1multiLink
582016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Movistar Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
722016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Movistar Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
322016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
72015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2015-10-181.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-282.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
12015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
482015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-262.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1362015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1372015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
32015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1042015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1182015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1402015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1732015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
12015 Italian Road Championships Individual time trial Italian Road Championships Individual time trial (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
42015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Movistar Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Movistar Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
262015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
172015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
502015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
12015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
562015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
22015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
512015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
762015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
922015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
492015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
572015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
12015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1352015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
692015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
22015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
622015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
432015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
762015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1092015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
982015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
922015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-01-252.1multiLink
1072015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Movistar Team2015-01-242.1multiLink
12015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-01-232.1multiLink
962015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-222.1multiLink
712015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-212.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-202.1multiLink
542015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
12014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
12014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
662014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
812014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Movistar Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
652014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
792014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
242014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
12014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
772014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
202014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
22014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
172014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
462014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
522014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
192014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
132014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
72014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
1052014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
12014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
1012014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
882014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
942014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
1192014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Movistar Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
472013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
82013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Italy2013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
772013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
32013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Time Trial: 38.8km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-23CNstageLink
772013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2013-06-162.1stageLink
702013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Lampre2013-06-152.1stageLink
552013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre2013-06-142.1stageLink
52013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre2013-06-132.1stageLink
262013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
12013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
322013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
32013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
152013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
22013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
602013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
272013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-242.1stageLink
12013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-232.1stageLink
662013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-222.1stageLink
482013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
332013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
512013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
312013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1672013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-272.1stageLink
1262013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-262.1stageLink
462013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-252.1stageLink
52013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-242.1stageLink
672013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-232.1stageLink
1642013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-222.1stageLink
1552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
572012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
102012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Italy2012-09-19CMstageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-062.1stageLink
1352012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-052.1stageLink
1322012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-042.1stageLink
1052012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
692012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
662012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
52012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
942012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
822012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
22012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
592012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
412012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
412012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
712012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-20stageLink
882012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-19stageLink
662012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18stageLink
382012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-17stageLink
402012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-07stageLink
362012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-06stageLink
822012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-05stageLink
1042012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-04stageLink
1182012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
752012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
22012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-24stageLink
492012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23stageLink
352012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-22stageLink
372012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-21stageLink
502012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-20stageLink
172012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-13stageLink
1012012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-12stageLink
1152012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
1022012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
572012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
452012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
422012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-03onedayLink
2011 Races
1342011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09stageLink
1192011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08stageLink
1362011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-07stageLink
1242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06stageLink
452011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-05stageLink
242011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Italy2011-09-21stageLink
782011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-10stageLink
1162011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-08stageLink
872011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-07stageLink
502011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
1362011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28onedayLink
862011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21onedayLink
1012011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-16onedayLink
1652011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
1312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
1362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-19stageLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-17stageLink
842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-14stageLink
792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-13stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-12stageLink
572011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-10stageLink
902011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-09stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-08stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-07stageLink
1242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-06stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-05stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-04stageLink
1232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-02stageLink
12011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Paternò 28.7km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-26stageLink
1102011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-12stageLink
912011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-11stageLink
1122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-10stageLink
1152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-09stageLink
122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-08stageLink
1572011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-07stageLink
852011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-06stageLink
1752011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-05stageLink
892011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
42011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
462011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
582011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
462011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
1232011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-22stageLink
1252011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-21stageLink
1242011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20stageLink
22011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06onedayLink
192011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-26stageLink
12011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-25stageLink
212011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-24stageLink
582011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-23stageLink
102011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
432011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
1262011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
1112011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
1042011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-20stageLink
62011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19stageLink
292011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-18stageLink
872011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-17stageLink
382011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-16stageLink
1072011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-15stageLink
692011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-11stageLink
762011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-10stageLink
932011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-09stageLink
782011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-08stageLink
1202011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-07stageLink
1012011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1732010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese2010-10-10onedayLink
1262010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-18onedayLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-24stageLink
912010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-23stageLink
1172010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22stageLink
1232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-21stageLink
1512010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-20stageLink
1032010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-19stageLink
722010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18stageLink
602010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17stageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
762010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
1562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
1192010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-20stageLink
1432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-19stageLink
1382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-18stageLink
1492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-17stageLink
1682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-16stageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-15stageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-14stageLink
1512010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-13stageLink
1642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11stageLink
1642010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11GTstageLink
1632010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10GTstageLink
1632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10stageLink
1532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09stageLink
1532010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09GTstageLink
1652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08stageLink
1652010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08GTstageLink
1602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07stageLink
1602010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07GTstageLink
1892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06stageLink
1892010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06GTstageLink
1602010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05GTstageLink
1602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05stageLink
1072010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04stageLink
1072010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04GTstageLink
122010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03stageLink
122010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03GTstageLink
32010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Elite/open men's time trial: Treviso 37.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-27stageLink
932010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1122010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1102010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-10UPTstageLink
402010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1162010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-08UPTstageLink
882010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-07UPTstageLink
72010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-06UPTstageLink
352010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-302.HCstageLink
22010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-292.HCstageLink
302010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-282.HCstageLink
422010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-272.HCstageLink
692010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-262.HCstageLink
452010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-02UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-01UPTstageLink
242010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-30UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-29UPTstageLink
982010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-28UPTstageLink
492010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-27UPTstageLink
262010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-251.1onedayLink
772010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-182.HCstageLink
572010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-172.HCstageLink
602010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-162.HCstageLink
702010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-152.HCstageLink
432010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-142.HCstageLink
132010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-132.HCstageLink
402010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-122.HCstageLink
192010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-112.HCstageLink
402010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-272.1stageLink
382010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-262.1stageLink
452010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-252.1stageLink
1012010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-242.1stageLink
442010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-232.1stageLink
DNF2010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
1032010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-061.1onedayLink
2009 Races
32009 Gran Premio San Giuseppe (Alessandro Vangelisti, Ita, won)Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda2009-03-221.2onedayLink
252009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
12008 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Filmop2008-09-141.2onedayLink
12008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Filmop2008-09-141.1onedayLink
32008 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale (Gian Luca Remondi, Ita, won)Filmop Bottoli Sorelle Ramonda2008-09-071.2onedayLink
442008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2008-08-312.2stageLink
422008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Filmop Bottoli Ramonda Parolin2008-08-302.2stageLink
262008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Filmop Bottoli Ramonda Parolin2008-08-292.2stageLink
212008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Filmop Bottoli Ramonda Parolin2008-08-282.2stageLink
142008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Filmop Bottoli Ramonda Parolin2008-08-272.2stageLink
262008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2008-08-262.2stageLink
12008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Filmop Parolin2008-08-191.2onedayLink
572008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Filmop Bottoli Ramonda2008-08-111.2onedayLink
32008 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS (Alexandr Dyachenko, Kaz, won)Filmop Bottoli Parolin2008-08-051.2onedayLink
12008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)27.56 (54.344 km/h)2008-07-03CConedayLink
22008 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Parolin Filmop2008-06-011.2onedayLink
562008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Italy2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
582007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Italian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
462007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Italian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
462007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Italian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
272007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
662007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Italian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
22007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Italian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
1092007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Italian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
1102007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Italy2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
962007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
942007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Italy2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
52007 Giro Ciclistico del Cigno (Americo Novembrini, Ita, won)Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin2007-08-051.2onedayLink
22007 Gran Premio Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini a.m. (Bruno Rizzi, Ita, won)Filmop Parolin2007-07-291.2onedayLink
2006 Races
252006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Emilia Romagna2006-09-032.HCstageLink
42006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Emilia Romagna2006-09-022.HCstageLink
42006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Emilia Romagna2006-09-012.HCstageLink
422006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Emilia Romagna2006-09-012.HCstageLink
62006 Champ. d'Europe - CL / European Championship - RR (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)35.36.432006-07-15CConedayLink
32006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
42006 GP Dell'Arno (Mirco Bertolani, Ita, won)Nila Nizzoli Emilia2006-05-211.1onedayLink
192006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2006-04-302.1stageLink
322006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2006-04-292.1stageLink
1252006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2006-04-292.1stageLink
152006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
392005 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Nial Nizzoli Quick Step2005-07-211.1onedayLink
322005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Italian National Team2005-06-192.1stageLink
152005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Italian National Team2005-06-182.1stageLink
332005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Italian National Team2005-06-182.1stageLink
572005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Italian National Team2005-06-172.1stageLink
982005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Julien Berreterot, Fra, won)Italian National Team2005-06-162.1stageLink
342005 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2005-04-252.1stageLink
182005 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alberto Contoli, Ita, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2005-04-242.1stageLink
532005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2005-04-232.1stageLink
392005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Cycling Team Nial Nizzol2005-04-222.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...