Name: Marko Kump

Nation: Slo
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33059.2144175
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
982017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-19WTmultiLink
632017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-15WTmultiLink
642017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-14WTmultiLink
752017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-13WTmultiLink
582017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-12WTmultiLink
872017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-11WTmultiLink
952017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-10WTmultiLink
732017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-272.1multiLink
72017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
72015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-031.HConedayLink
22017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-021.HConedayLink
82017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-11WTmultiLink
22017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-10WTmultiLink
262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-08WTmultiLink
702017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-07WTmultiLink
712017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1492017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1552017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1322017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
652017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-081.HConedayLink
1062017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-20WTmultiLink
872017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-18WTmultiLink
742017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-17WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-15WTmultiLink
82017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1082017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
822017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
392017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-24WTonedayLink
642017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2016 Races
1152016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-031.HConedayLink
982016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
752016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
232016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-212.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-182.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-192.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-182.1multiLink
952016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-162.1multiLink
852016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
102016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1042016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
112016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
602016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTonedayLink
572016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTonedayLink
82016 Tour of Oman Stage 6 Tour of Oman Stage 6 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-172.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-162.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-152.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-142.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-132.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ivan Savitsky, Rus, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-06-212.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-06-202.1multiLink
912015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Adria Mobil2015-06-192.1multiLink
922015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Adria Mobil2015-06-182.1multiLink
22015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 (Joshua Edmondson, , won)Adria Mobil2015-05-082.1multiLink
12015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 1 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2015-05-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Adria Mobil2015-03-272.1multiLink
1342015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
652014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
822014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
762014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
432014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-252.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-232.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-222.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-112.HCstageLink
382014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-102.HCstageLink
912014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-082.HCstageLink
172014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-302.HCstageLink
732014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
32014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-142.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-132.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-122.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-112.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-102.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
992013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
982013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
142013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-312.1stageLink
692013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-302.1stageLink
1212013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
272013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
42013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
122013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-042.HCstageLink
812013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
732013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
572013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-022.HCstageLink
22013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-012.HCstageLink
752013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-312.HCstageLink
632013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-162.HCstageLink
682013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-152.HCstageLink
22013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-142.HCstageLink
112013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-132.HCstageLink
232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-192.1stageLink
862013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-182.1stageLink
302013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-172.1stageLink
62013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-162.1stageLink
1132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-152.1stageLink
1182013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1592013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1612013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-242.HCstageLink
822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-232.HCstageLink
842013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-222.HCstageLink
872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-212.HCstageLink
332013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1912013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-012.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-142.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-122.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-112.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-072.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1282013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-09-23CMstageLink
642012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-072.1stageLink
862012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-062.1stageLink
132012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-052.1stageLink
142012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-042.1stageLink
522012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-09-032.1stageLink
822012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
682012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-07-14onedayLink
22012 Slovenian Road Championships 2012 (Borut Božic, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-24onedayLink
582012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-17stageLink
862012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-16stageLink
252012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-15stageLink
22012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-14stageLink
62012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Adria Mobil2012-06-10onedayLink
82012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-04-29onedayLink
642012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-20stageLink
42012 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2012 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2012-03-04onedayLink
202012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Adria Mobil2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
252011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-28stageLink
742011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-27stageLink
1012011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-26stageLink
62011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-25stageLink
102011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-24stageLink
1062011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-23stageLink
992011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-22stageLink
472011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-21stageLink
612011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-10-20stageLink
582011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-04stageLink
592011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-03stageLink
1032011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-24stageLink
1072011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-23stageLink
1482011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-22stageLink
922011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-21stageLink
1222011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-20stageLink
192011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-25onedayLink
72011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Geox-TMC2011-06-19stageLink
1022011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-18stageLink
132011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-17stageLink
822011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-16stageLink
732011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-19stageLink
1222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-17stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-16stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-15stageLink
522011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-14stageLink
32011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-13stageLink
222011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 4: Tacuarembo - Paso de Los Toros 140.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-11stageLink
52011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 3: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 154.2km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-10stageLink
92011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-08stageLink
172011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-27onedayLink
762011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-20stageLink
812011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-19stageLink
1152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-18stageLink
802011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-17stageLink
462011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-16stageLink
402011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-15stageLink
772011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Geox-TMC2011-02-11stageLink
452011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-10stageLink
782011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-09stageLink
292011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-08stageLink
942011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-07stageLink
942011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
812010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Slovenia2010-10-01stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Slovenia2010-09-26onedayLink
222010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2010-09-18onedayLink
102010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-09-09stageLink
742010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Slovenia2010-09-08stageLink
1102010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-09-07stageLink
62010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Slovenia2010-09-06stageLink
782010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Slovenia2010-09-05stageLink
32010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Adria Mobil2010-08-29onedayLink
72010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Slovenia2010-07-18stageLink
72010 Slovenian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Ptuj 177km (Gorazd Štangelj, , won)Adria Mobil2010-06-27stageLink
42010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-20stageLink
892010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-19stageLink
342010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-182.1stageLink
342010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-18stageLink
22010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-17stageLink
22010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-06-172.1stageLink
142010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Slovenia2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
12010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Slovenia2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Adria Mobil2010-04-082.1stageLink
422010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Adria Mobil2010-04-072.1stageLink
42010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Adria Mobil2010-04-072.1stageLink
22010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Adria Mobil2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-272.1stageLink
12010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-262.1stageLink
742010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-252.1stageLink
902010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-242.1stageLink
42010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-232.1stageLink
182010 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Team Adria - Mobil2010-03-141.2onedayLink
12010 Trofeo Zssdi (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-071.2onedayLink
92010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2010-03-031.1onedayLink
432010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Adria Mobil2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
132009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slo2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
132009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Slovenian National Team2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
62009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Adria Mobil2009-03-152.2stageLink
332009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Adria Mobil2009-03-142.2stageLink
12009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2009-03-132.2stageLink
22009 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2009-03-122.2stageLink
122009 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Adria Mobil2009-03-081.2onedayLink
42009 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)35.36.432009-03-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
822008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
912008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
592008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
482008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
122008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
72008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
452008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Slovenian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
742008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Adria Mobil2008-08-232.1stageLink
552008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Adria Mobil2008-08-222.1stageLink
462008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Adria Mobil2008-08-212.1stageLink
812008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Adria Mobil2008-08-202.1stageLink
132008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-142.1stageLink
782008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-132.1stageLink
1122008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-122.1stageLink
112008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-112.1stageLink
662008 GP Kranj (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-05-311.1onedayLink
882008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
922008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
1012008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
932008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
292008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
1032008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Slovenia2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
702008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Slovenia2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-062.1stageLink
1642008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-052.1stageLink
1612008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-042.1stageLink
862008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-032.1stageLink
162008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-022.1stageLink
1532008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-012.1stageLink
1122008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Kim Marius Nielsen, Den, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-162.2stageLink
1382008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-152.2stageLink
1322008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-142.2stageLink
112008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-132.2stageLink
32008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-091.2onedayLink
202008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-172.1stageLink
462008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-152.1stageLink
142008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 4 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-152.2stageLink
1022007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-142.2stageLink
942007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 2 (Zvonimir Pokupec, Cro, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-132.2stageLink
512007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1a (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-122.2stageLink
142007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1b (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-122.2stageLink
272007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Prologue (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)Adria Mobil2007-09-112.2stageLink
DNF2007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Adria Mobil2007-07-282.1stageLink
1362007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2007-07-272.1stageLink
1392007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2007-07-272.1stageLink
1382007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2007-07-262.1stageLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-182.2stageLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-172.2stageLink
1322007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-172.2stageLink
292007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-162.2stageLink
1222007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-152.2stageLink
462007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-142.2stageLink
72007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-132.2stageLink
1342007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Adria Mobil2007-05-122.2stageLink
72007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2007-04-082.1stageLink
1732007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Adria Mobil2007-04-072.1stageLink
1732007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Adria Mobil2007-04-062.1stageLink
12007 Porec Trophy (Marko Kump, Slo, won)KK Adria Mobil2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
52006 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Slovenian National Team2006-09-102.HCstageLink
202006 (Urban Jerkic, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
412006 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
12006 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2006-09-082.HCstageLink
132006 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2006-08-252.1stageLink
532006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Slovenian National Team2006-07-302.HCstageLink
232006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
712006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
32006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2006-07-282.HCstageLink
52006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Slovenian National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
322006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Slovenian National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
822006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2006-05-272.HCstageLink
112006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Slovenian National Team2006-05-262.HCstageLink
32006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Slovenian National Team2006-05-252.HCstageLink
182006 GP Dell'Arno (Mirco Bertolani, Ita, won)Adria2006-05-211.1onedayLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Krka Novo mesto2005-08-282.1stageLink
32005 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Krka Novo mesto2005-08-272.1stageLink
82005 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Jure agar, Slo, won)Krka Novo mesto2005-08-262.1stageLink
122005 Po Stajerski Prologue (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Krka Novo mesto2005-08-252.1stageLink
122005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Slovenian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
1142005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
1052005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Slovenian National Team2005-05-122.HCstageLink
282005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Slovenian National Team2005-05-112.HCstageLink
232005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Slovenian National Team2005-04-232.1stageLink
452005 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Slovenian National Team2005-04-222.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...