Name: Marco Coledan

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33988.11425
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
82015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
862017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
742017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
962017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
782017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1402017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
902017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1292017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1352017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1602017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1412017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1032017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1462017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
702015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
822017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-232.1multiLink
1092017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-222.1multiLink
1222017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-212.1multiLink
372017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-202.1multiLink
1072017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-192.1multiLink
562017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
962017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1822017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
632015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-292.1multiLink
1192017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-282.1multiLink
932017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-272.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-262.1multiLink
202017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-252.1multiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-242.1multiLink
652017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
702016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
692016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
822016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
82016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
852016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-291.HConedayLink
782016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
902016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1132016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1072016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1242016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1112016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
52016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
732016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1452016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
842016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
902016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
1132016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
1102016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
1052016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
1482016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-072.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-062.1multiLink
992015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-042.1multiLink
122015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-032.1multiLink
762015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1302015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-14WTmultiLink
182015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1512015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1492015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1442015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-10WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-05WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-03WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-02WTmultiLink
922015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-212.1multiLink
1092015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-202.1multiLink
532015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-192.1multiLink
882015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-182.1multiLink
92015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-172.1multiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1432015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1632015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1742015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1672015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1502015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1442015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1322015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1232015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1482015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1222015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-08WTmultiLink
602015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-082.1multiLink
252015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-072.1multiLink
712015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-062.1multiLink
42015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-052.1multiLink
32015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1172014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-032.HCstageLink
462014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-032.HCstageLink
592014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-022.HCstageLink
292014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-302.1stageLink
172014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-292.1stageLink
762014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-282.1stageLink
692014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-272.1stageLink
282014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-142.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-132.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-122.HCstageLink
372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-112.HCstageLink
192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
812013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-222.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-212.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-202.1stageLink
872013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-192.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-182.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-172.1stageLink
82013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-162.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-152.1stageLink
412013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-232.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-222.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-212.1stageLink
972013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-202.1stageLink
1212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-042.HCstageLink
262013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
912013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
732013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-022.HCstageLink
842013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-012.HCstageLink
142013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-312.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-202.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-192.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-182.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-172.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-162.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-142.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-132.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-122.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-112.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-102.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-082.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-072.HCstageLink
62013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Time Trial: 38.8km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-06-23CNstageLink
102013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-162.1stageLink
712013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-152.1stageLink
652013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-142.1stageLink
162013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-132.1stageLink
172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-282.HCstageLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-272.HCstageLink
732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-262.HCstageLink
772013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-252.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1652013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-232.HCstageLink
22013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1212013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1382013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-052.1stageLink
682013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-042.1stageLink
252013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
522013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
282013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
322013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-282.HCstageLink
312013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1062013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-272.HCstageLink
152013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-262.HCstageLink
92013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-242.1stageLink
372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-232.1stageLink
1142013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-222.1stageLink
772013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-202.1stageLink
1462013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-202.1stageLink
102013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-122.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-072.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-062.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-052.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-032.HCstageLink
1222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-272.1stageLink
1322013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-262.1stageLink
1402013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-252.1stageLink
682013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-242.1stageLink
742013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-232.1stageLink
1182013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-222.1stageLink
872013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
612012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-10-071.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-072.1stageLink
892012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-062.1stageLink
1062012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-052.1stageLink
1082012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-042.1stageLink
952012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-032.1stageLink
102012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-262.HCstageLink
262012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-252.HCstageLink
872012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1082012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-242.HCstageLink
972012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-232.HCstageLink
572012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-222.HCstageLink
462012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-14onedayLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-27stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-26stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-25stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-24stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-23stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-22stageLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-20stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-19stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-18stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-17stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-16stageLink
1832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-15stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-14stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-13stageLink
1632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-12stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-11stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-10stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-07stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-06stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-05stageLink
1332012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-29stageLink
1232012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-28stageLink
92012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-27stageLink
622012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-26stageLink
1162012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-25stageLink
1142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-24stageLink
932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-23stageLink
552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-19stageLink
1212012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-18stageLink
482012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-17stageLink
DNF2012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-06stageLink
932012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-05stageLink
202012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
902012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
322012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-31onedayLink
702012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
802012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
512012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-28stageLink
892012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-27stageLink
1472012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-17onedayLink
362012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-13stageLink
1432012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-12stageLink
1542012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-11stageLink
1612012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-10stageLink
1342012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-09stageLink
1702012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-08stageLink
DNF2012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-26onedayLink
612012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-12stageLink
662012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-11stageLink
542012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-04onedayLink
612012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-29stageLink
1062012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-28stageLink
1332012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-27stageLink
902012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-26stageLink
952012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-25stageLink
1482012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colnago-CSF Bardiani2012-01-24stageLink
352012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 5: Rio Das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 183.9km (Eric Schildge, USA, won)Trevigiani2011-07-31stageLink
542011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 4: Teresopolis - Rio Das Ostras 197.6km (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Trevigiani2011-07-30stageLink
252011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 3: Three Rivers - Teresópolis 120.3km (Juan Suarez, Col, won)Trevigiani2011-07-29stageLink
142011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Three Rivers 165.7km (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Trevigiani2011-07-28stageLink
2010 Races
192010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-05-262.2UstageLink
2009 Races
1232009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-05-102.2stageLink
62009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-05-092.2stageLink
1322009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-05-082.2stageLink
922009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-05-072.2stageLink
12009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-05-062.2stageLink
2007 Races
732007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Italian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
862007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Italian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
682007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Italian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
722007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
42007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Italian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
132007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Italian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
442007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Italian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
1092007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Italy2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
922007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
1012007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Italy2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
362007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
192007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
332007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Italian National Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
352007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
652007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
852007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
322007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-152.2stageLink
172007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-142.2stageLink
412007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-132.2stageLink
742007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Italian National Team2007-05-122.2stageLink
2006 Races
42006 Memorial Leonardo Massaro (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rinascita Ormelle2006-09-241.1onedayLink
22006 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Gaetan Dille, Bel, won)Ormelle Pinarello2006-08-271.1onedayLink
702006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Acd Rinascita Ormelle2006-04-302.1stageLink
712006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Acd Rinascita Ormelle2006-04-292.1stageLink
412006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Acd Rinascita Ormelle2006-04-292.1stageLink
772006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Acd Rinascita Ormelle2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
62005 GP Dell'Arno (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Rinascita Ormelle Pinarello2005-05-291.1onedayLink
722005 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Mx1 S.C. Rinascita Ormel2005-04-232.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...