Name: Yoann Offredo

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1986-11-12
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43649.90427
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
252017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
242017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-131.1onedayLink
182017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-031.HConedayLink
322017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
252017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
522017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
142017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
252017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
352017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
352017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
632017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
92017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-11WTmultiLink
692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-10WTmultiLink
572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-07WTmultiLink
412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-06WTmultiLink
772017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-05WTmultiLink
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-04WTmultiLink
422017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
672017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
452017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
262017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-12WTonedayLink
302015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-29WTonedayLink
162015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTonedayLink
502017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTonedayLink
542017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-011.1onedayLink
262015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
482017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1072017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
212017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
472017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
212017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-121.1onedayLink
272017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-032.1multiLink
362017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
492017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
182017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
482016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fdj2016-10-091.HConedayLink
792016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-10-041.1onedayLink
322016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-11WTonedayLink
162016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-09-09WTonedayLink
432016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-031.HConedayLink
182016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTonedayLink
192016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-262.1multiLink
1312016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
372016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-242.1multiLink
612016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-232.1multiLink
742016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTonedayLink
552016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
512016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
262016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
332016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
172016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2016-07-16WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-15WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1882016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
222016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
172016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Fdj2016-06-221.1onedayLink
242016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-06-192.1multiLink
282016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-182.1multiLink
892016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
112016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
132016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-162.1multiLink
232016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fdj2016-05-221.1onedayLink
242016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-132.1multiLink
312016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
82016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fdj2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
472016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
362016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
462016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-201.1onedayLink
72016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-191.1onedayLink
1082016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fdj2016-03-161.HConedayLink
252016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fdj2016-03-062.1multiLink
232016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-052.1multiLink
832016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fdj2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fdj2016-03-021.1onedayLink
322016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-281.HConedayLink
842016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-14WTmultiLink
992015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
302015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
922015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1572015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
472015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-15WTmultiLink
852015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
452015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
562015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
202014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
252014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
912014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
352014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
242014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
412014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
392014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
152014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
502014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1082014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
1192014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
332014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
1112014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
172014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-122.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-112.HCstageLink
892014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-102.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
312013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
142013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
542013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
282013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
272013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-242.HCstageLink
342013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-232.HCstageLink
612013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-222.HCstageLink
932013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-212.HCstageLink
622013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-202.HCstageLink
52013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
642013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Fdj2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
572013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-262.HCstageLink
522013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-252.HCstageLink
292013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-242.HCstageLink
492013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-05-232.HCstageLink
272013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Fdj2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-122.1stageLink
442013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
232013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
952013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
982013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1132013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
642013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
402013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
742013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
132013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fdj2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fdj2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
472013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
382013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
252013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-082.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1282013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-062.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-052.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Fdj2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
452012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
392012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
72012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
562012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
562012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
222011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-16onedayLink
432011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2011-10-09onedayLink
392011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2011-10-06onedayLink
1252011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-10-02stageLink
822011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-10-01stageLink
392011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-09-30stageLink
412011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-09-29stageLink
372011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-09-25stageLink
232011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Fdj2011-09-18onedayLink
172011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-16onedayLink
232011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-14onedayLink
662011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-09-10onedayLink
142011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
102011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Fdj2011-08-28onedayLink
742011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-21onedayLink
282011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)France2011-08-14onedayLink
582011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-07stageLink
742011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-06stageLink
932011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
272011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-27stageLink
822011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-26stageLink
422011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-07-25stageLink
842011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
232011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
412011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
662011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-22onedayLink
132011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
422011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
132011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
212011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
272011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-15stageLink
182011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
202011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
102011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
482011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-05-29stageLink
72011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Fdj2011-05-28stageLink
612011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2011-05-27stageLink
612011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-26stageLink
182011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-05-25stageLink
372011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-15stageLink
612011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-14stageLink
482011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Fdj2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-07stageLink
1252011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-06stageLink
372011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-05stageLink
322011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-26onedayLink
212011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-23onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-10stageLink
162011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-09stageLink
1532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-03-08stageLink
1602011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fdj2011-03-07stageLink
382011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
42011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-26onedayLink
222011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-02-11stageLink
722011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
132011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
382011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-08stageLink
322011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-02-07stageLink
852011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
112010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-16onedayLink
72010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-10onedayLink
262010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)France2010-10-03stageLink
82010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-19onedayLink
152010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2010-09-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
1362010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
1382010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
762010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
772010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
1162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
1392010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
122010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1072010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
32010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-22onedayLink
112010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-15onedayLink
702010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-07stageLink
592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-06stageLink
762010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
232010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
1432010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-03stageLink
1782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-02stageLink
462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-01stageLink
812010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
212010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-26stageLink
222010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
162010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-052.HCstageLink
1062010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-042.HCstageLink
1032010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-032.HCstageLink
1052010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-022.HCstageLink
192010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-181.1onedayLink
432010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-151.1onedayLink
612010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-11HISonedayLink
412010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-081.1onedayLink
762010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
222010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-271.HConedayLink
162010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-20HISonedayLink
232010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-16HISstageLink
1042010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-15HISstageLink
842010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-14HISstageLink
802010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-13HISstageLink
272010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-12HISstageLink
1002010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-11HISstageLink
1092010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-10HISstageLink
232010 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-281.1onedayLink
142010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-271.HConedayLink
342010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
302010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
732010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-192.1stageLink
1632010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-182.1stageLink
202010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-172.1stageLink
702010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-072.1stageLink
112010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-062.1stageLink
302010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-052.1stageLink
282010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-042.1stageLink
242010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1092009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-21UPTstageLink
292009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-20UPTstageLink
392009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-19UPTstageLink
242009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1062009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-17UPTstageLink
212009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-16UPTstageLink
82009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-15UPTstageLink
122009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)) Française des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
622009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
302009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-102.HCstageLink
202009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-092.HCstageLink
212009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-082.HCstageLink
192009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-072.HCstageLink
192009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-062.HCstageLink
232009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-052.HCstageLink
852009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-12HISonedayLink
502009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
512009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-21HISonedayLink
512009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
762009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-17HISstageLink
922009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-16HISstageLink
1332009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-15HISstageLink
882009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-14HISstageLink
262009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-13HISstageLink
272009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-12HISstageLink
552009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
382009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-281.HConedayLink
252009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-25UPTstageLink
562009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-24UPTstageLink
142009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-23UPTstageLink
632009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-22UPTstageLink
602009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-21UPTstageLink
442009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Française des Jeux2009-01-20UPTstageLink
392009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-042.1stageLink
1092008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-032.1stageLink
102008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-022.1stageLink
352008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-20ProTstageLink
1042008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-19ProTstageLink
282008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-18ProTstageLink
882008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-16ProTstageLink
762008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-15ProTstageLink
552008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-14ProTstageLink
552008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-14ProTstageLink
702008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-27ProTstageLink
782008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-26ProTstageLink
952008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-25ProTstageLink
282008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-24ProTstageLink
232008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-23ProTstageLink
262008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-22ProTstageLink
672008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-21ProTstageLink
862008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
862008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
92008 (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-072.1stageLink
172008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-062.1stageLink
192008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-111.HConedayLink
222008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-011.1onedayLink
222008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-311.1onedayLink
632008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-182.1stageLink
612008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-182.1stageLink
262008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-172.1stageLink
902008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-162.1stageLink
422008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-201.1onedayLink
432008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-171.1onedayLink
872008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-13MEonedayLink
882008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
692008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-032.HCstageLink
852008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-032.HCstageLink
612008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-022.HCstageLink
752008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-012.HCstageLink
272008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-261.1onedayLink
162008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-191.1onedayLink
272008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-051.1onedayLink
232008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1012008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-231.1onedayLink
802008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-141.1onedayLink
632008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-121.1onedayLink
452008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-111.1onedayLink
192008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
22007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-211.1onedayLink
672007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)French National Team B2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
732007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)French National Team B2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
762007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)French National Team B2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
842007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)French National Team B2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
132007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)French National Team B2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
282007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)French National Team B2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
592007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)French National Team B2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
112007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)France B2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
622007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)French National Team B2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
302007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)France B2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-292.1stageLink
62007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-282.1stageLink
902007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-092.1stageLink
352007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-082.1stageLink
462007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-052.2stageLink
722007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-042.2stageLink
72007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-032.2stageLink
512007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-022.2stageLink
22007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-012.2stageLink
502007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-07-211.2onedayLink
92007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-132.2UstageLink
62007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-122.2UstageLink
22007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-122.2UstageLink
192007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-112.2UstageLink
DNF2007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-262.2stageLink
632007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-252.2stageLink
322007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-152.2stageLink
182007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-152.2stageLink
112007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-142.2stageLink
352007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-132.2stageLink
92007 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-04-071.2onedayLink
602007 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-03-272.2stageLink
2006 Races
242006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Equipe de France Espoirs2006-09-162.2stageLink
142006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Equipe de France Espoirs2006-09-162.2stageLink
82006 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)US Creteil2006-09-101.2onedayLink
82006 (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)US Creteil2006-09-101.1onedayLink
392006 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)French National Team2006-06-052.2UstageLink
362006 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)French National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
252006 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)French National Team2006-06-042.2UstageLink
372006 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)French National Team2006-06-032.2UstageLink
1052006 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)French National Team2006-06-022.2UstageLink
362006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Pole France Cycliste Wasquehal2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
242006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)US Creteil2006-04-231.2onedayLink
72006 (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)US Creteil2006-04-121.2UonedayLink
422006 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 'Souvenir Bruno Comini' (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2006-03-051.2onedayLink
2005 Races
572005 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)ACBB2005-04-241.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...