Name: Christophe Masson

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8751.9002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
752017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
282017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
422017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
622017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
222017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
962017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
132017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
362017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
502017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
452017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
382017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
702017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
572017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
602017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
562017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
292017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
932017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
642017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
472017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
202017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
452017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1242017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1002017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1172017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
732017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-051.HConedayLink
702017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
1112017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2016 Races
142016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-10-111.1onedayLink
542016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)VER2016-10-041.1onedayLink
212016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-161.1onedayLink
422016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-281.1onedayLink
792016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-08-051.1onedayLink
952016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic-AGO2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)EC Raismes Petite Foret2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2008 Races
282008 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-202.2stageLink
832008 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-192.2stageLink
662008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-182.2stageLink
242008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-172.2stageLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-051.1onedayLink
482008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-03-161.2onedayLink
532008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Apiflo Vacances Differdange2008-03-091.2onedayLink
312008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-02-102.1stageLink
352008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-02-092.1stageLink
872008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacan2008-02-082.1stageLink
422008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-02-072.1stageLink
1212008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-02-062.1stageLink
DNF2008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Team Differdange-Apiflo Vacances2008-01-072.2stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-042.2stageLink
842007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-032.2stageLink
222007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-022.2stageLink
1212007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-012.2stageLink
442007 (Peter Ronsse, Bel, won)CC Differdange2007-07-291.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)CCT Differdange2007-05-272.1stageLink
262007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)CCT Differdange2007-05-262.1stageLink
782007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)CCT Differdange2007-05-252.1stageLink
1132007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)CCT Differdange2007-05-242.1stageLink
382007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-232.1stageLink
952007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-132.2stageLink
552007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-122.2stageLink
612007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-112.2stageLink
812007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-102.2stageLink
1072007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-092.2stageLink
342007 Ronde van Overijssel (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-051.2onedayLink
302007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Continental CT Differdange2007-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-071.1onedayLink
62007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-242.2stageLink
172007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-232.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Benjamin Diemer, Ger, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-222.2stageLink
192007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-212.2stageLink
152007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Christian Knorr, Den, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-202.2stageLink
652007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-192.2stageLink
202007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-182.2stageLink
812007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Differdange2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
262006 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Pôle Wasquehal2006-08-281.2onedayLink
692006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)VC Roubaix2006-06-182.2stageLink
402006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)VC Roubaix2006-06-172.2stageLink
342006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)VC Roubaix2006-06-162.2stageLink
652006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)VC Roubaix2006-06-152.2stageLink
382006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Pole France Cycliste Wasquehal2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
182006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 3 (Tall Saidou, Bur, won)VC Roubaix2006-01-152.2stageLink
192006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Velo Club Roubaix2006-01-142.2stageLink
202006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 1 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Velo Club La Pomme2006-01-132.2stageLink
2005 Races
382005 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-291.2onedayLink
382005 (Mathieu Perget, Fra, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-222.2stageLink
172005 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-212.2stageLink
282005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-212.2stageLink
382005 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-202.2stageLink
222005 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-05-192.2stageLink
622005 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Pôle France Wasquehal2005-04-241.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...