Name: Ivan Santaromita

Nation: Swi
Birth Date: 1984-04-30
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60567.72532
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
532017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-07WTonedayLink
312017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-051.HConedayLink
402017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-301.HConedayLink
542017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-281.1onedayLink
292017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-272.1multiLink
382017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Italy2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Nazionale Italiana2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-141.1onedayLink
272017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-131.1onedayLink
682017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-031.HConedayLink
712017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-021.HConedayLink
342017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
212017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
152017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
302017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
382017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-25CNmultiLink
502017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-182.1multiLink
92017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-172.1multiLink
552017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-162.1multiLink
712017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-152.1multiLink
382017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-242.1multiLink
112017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-232.1multiLink
242017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
92017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-091.1onedayLink
342017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-262.1multiLink
432017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-252.1multiLink
222017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-242.1multiLink
662017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
392015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-18WTonedayLink
252017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-051.HConedayLink
822017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
122015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
632015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-292.1multiLink
962017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-282.1multiLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-272.1multiLink
1122017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-262.1multiLink
642017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-252.1multiLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-242.1multiLink
352017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Italy2016-09-271.HConedayLink
382016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-052.1multiLink
462016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-042.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
902016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-022.1multiLink
572016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-012.1multiLink
562016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
642016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
602016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
302016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-272.1multiLink
1072016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-262.1multiLink
342016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
712016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-242.1multiLink
252016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
352016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
332016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
402016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
592016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
112016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
272016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
202016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
232016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
162016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
342016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
272016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
612016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
872016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
542016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
892016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
812016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
332015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-27CNmultiLink
132015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-03WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-02WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1822015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
612015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
792015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1212015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
2014 Races
102014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-28CNstageLink
1322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
512014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
952014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
842014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
52014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-262.1stageLink
342014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-252.1stageLink
492014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-242.1stageLink
752014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-232.1stageLink
212014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-222.1stageLink
72014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-212.1stageLink
1162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
92013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Italy2013-09-29CMstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
12013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-22CNstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
592013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
992013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
292013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
512013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-192.HCstageLink
12013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-182.HCstageLink
312013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
212013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
562013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
692013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
442013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
402013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
682013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
622013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
982013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
902013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
182013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
72013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
482013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
512013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
392013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
492013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
92013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)BMC2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
232013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)BMC2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
362013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
862013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
892012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
782012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)BMC Racing2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
922012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
462012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
852012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
972012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
322012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
802012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
542012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
492012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
882012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
372012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
172012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
102012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
422012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-022.1stageLink
1172012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-012.1stageLink
982012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-08stageLink
292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-07stageLink
602012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-06stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-05stageLink
212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-04stageLink
552012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-03stageLink
232012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-02stageLink
242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-01stageLink
112012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-23stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-27stageLink
762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-26stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-25stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-24stageLink
902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-23stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-22stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-20stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-19stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-18stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-17stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-16stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-15stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-14stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-13stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-12stageLink
702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-11stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-10stageLink
1762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-07stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-06stageLink
1862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-05stageLink
432012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-29onedayLink
392012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-20stageLink
472012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-19stageLink
622012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-18stageLink
62012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-17stageLink
1102012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-07stageLink
612012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-06stageLink
392012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-05stageLink
392012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-04stageLink
792012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-03stageLink
722012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-02stageLink
712012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-25stageLink
502012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-24stageLink
882012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-23stageLink
672012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-22stageLink
812012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-21stageLink
542012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-20stageLink
1332012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-19stageLink
632012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2012-02-26onedayLink
1282012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-02-18stageLink
1522012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-02-06onedayLink
1712012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
212011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-15onedayLink
132011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Pro-Cycling2011-10-13onedayLink
872011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-02stageLink
1622011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-10-01stageLink
1642011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-30stageLink
1472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-06stageLink
1252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-04stageLink
652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-03stageLink
1702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-02stageLink
1452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-01stageLink
1182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-31stageLink
1722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-29stageLink
992011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-28stageLink
1552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-27stageLink
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-26stageLink
582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-25stageLink
1562011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-24stageLink
1412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-23stageLink
1682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-22stageLink
1192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-21stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-20stageLink
1532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-24stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-23stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-22stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-21stageLink
422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-20stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-19stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-17stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-16stageLink
762011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-15stageLink
722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-14stageLink
1682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-13stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-12stageLink
672011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-10stageLink
702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-09stageLink
1562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-08stageLink
1822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-07stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-06stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-05stageLink
1572011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-04stageLink
1162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-02stageLink
72011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-25stageLink
302011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-19onedayLink
392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-12stageLink
1082011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-11stageLink
762011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-10stageLink
1552011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-09stageLink
1672011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-08stageLink
1582011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-07stageLink
662011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-06stageLink
892011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-05stageLink
892011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-01stageLink
862011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-30stageLink
772011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-29stageLink
412011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-28stageLink
612011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-27stageLink
752011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-26stageLink
492011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-20onedayLink
622011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-09stageLink
362011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-08stageLink
212011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-07stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-06stageLink
492011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-05stageLink
422011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-04stageLink
1312011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-11stageLink
1232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-10stageLink
1152011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-09stageLink
1462011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-08stageLink
1732011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-07stageLink
1522011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-06stageLink
152011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-24stageLink
192011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-23stageLink
162011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-22stageLink
282011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-02-19onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-16onedayLink
1212010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-09stageLink
752010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-08stageLink
782010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-07stageLink
1182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-05stageLink
842010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-04stageLink
1462010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-03stageLink
1152010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-02stageLink
1382010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-01stageLink
412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-31stageLink
362010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-30stageLink
1172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-29stageLink
122010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-28stageLink
1502010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-22onedayLink
122010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-17onedayLink
202010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-08stageLink
942010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-07stageLink
712010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-05stageLink
322010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-04stageLink
22010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-26stageLink
172010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-20onedayLink
122010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-19onedayLink
592010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-13UPTstageLink
802010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-12UPTstageLink
232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-11UPTstageLink
872010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-09UPTstageLink
822010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-08UPTstageLink
902010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1642010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-06UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-232.HCstageLink
622010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-222.HCstageLink
482010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-212.HCstageLink
602010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-202.HCstageLink
982010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-192.HCstageLink
862010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1122010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-172.HCstageLink
732010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-162.HCstageLink
582010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-011.1onedayLink
822010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-21HISonedayLink
972010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
262010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-111.1onedayLink
1132010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1022010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-09UPTstageLink
542010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-08UPTstageLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-07UPTstageLink
722010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-06UPTstageLink
842010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-05UPTstageLink
482010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-031.HConedayLink
232010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-272.1stageLink
112010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-262.1stageLink
22010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-252.1stageLink
202010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-242.1stageLink
642010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-232.1stageLink
412010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-14HISstageLink
362010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-13HISstageLink
442010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-12HISstageLink
442010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-11HISstageLink
602010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-10HISstageLink
1132010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-09HISstageLink
342010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-08HISstageLink
1022010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-07HISstageLink
62010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-271.1onedayLink
332010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-192.1stageLink
1212010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-182.1stageLink
1232010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-172.1stageLink
812010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-162.1stageLink
1012010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-152.1stageLink
1062010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-142.1stageLink
1002010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-122.1stageLink
902010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-112.1stageLink
1082010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-102.1stageLink
822010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-092.1stageLink
1242010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-082.1stageLink
442010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
882009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2009-06-21UPTstageLink
912009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas2009-06-20UPTstageLink
442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Liquigas2009-06-19UPTstageLink
802009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-06-18UPTstageLink
372009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Liquigas2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1082009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Liquigas2009-06-16UPTstageLink
902009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-06-15UPTstageLink
192009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Liquigas2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1312009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1242009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas2009-05-24UPTstageLink
922009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas2009-05-23UPTstageLink
912009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Liquigas2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1162009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1392009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-05-20UPTstageLink
982009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Liquigas2009-05-19UPTstageLink
782009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas2009-05-18UPTstageLink
1582009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas2009-04-22HISonedayLink
982009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Liquigas2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
502009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Liquigas2009-04-041.HConedayLink
612009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-03-13HISstageLink
972009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-03-12HISstageLink
822009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Liquigas2009-03-11HISstageLink
1482009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-03-10HISstageLink
892009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Liquigas2009-03-09HISstageLink
1342009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
332008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-071.1onedayLink
332008 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie (Gianpaolo Cheula, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-021.1onedayLink
842008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2008-06-22ProTstageLink
662008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Liquigas2008-06-21ProTstageLink
902008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2008-06-20ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...