Name: Dennis Vanendert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28775.10213
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
132015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-031.HConedayLink
112015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
712015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
332015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
202015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
542015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
372015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
672015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
762015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
532015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-27WTonedayLink
222015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-311.1onedayLink
992015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-301.1onedayLink
652015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
172015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
342015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
772015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-212.1multiLink
602015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-202.1multiLink
1092015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-192.1multiLink
1362015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-182.1multiLink
1152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-172.1multiLink
372015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
502015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
202015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
772015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
962015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1352015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1012015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
732015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
512015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1022015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1732015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1242015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-082.1multiLink
722015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-072.1multiLink
1092015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-062.1multiLink
1132015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-052.1multiLink
112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1022014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-112.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1322014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
812014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
772014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
322014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
992014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
322014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
602014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
1012014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-022.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-012.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
822013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
772013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
742013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-262.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1442013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-242.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1552013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
952013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
722013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
922013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
702013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
722013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
82013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1602013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
162012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
482012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
252012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
692012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
812012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
802012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
592012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1022012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
732012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
82012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
802012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1242012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
1402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1622012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
1442012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
942012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
1592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1192012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
1522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
1132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
1522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-22stageLink
1262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
1222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
1282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-15stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-14stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
1792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-10stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-07stageLink
1862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-06stageLink
1732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-05stageLink
1132012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-18onedayLink
922012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-31onedayLink
1102012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-25stageLink
992012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-24stageLink
812012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-23stageLink
1292012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-22stageLink
1142012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21stageLink
772012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-20stageLink
602012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-19stageLink
452012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
312012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
382012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
1622012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
662012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
442012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-23stageLink
742012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-22stageLink
732012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-21stageLink
322012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-20stageLink
862012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
522012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
552011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Piostoiese2011-08-16onedayLink
2010 Races
282010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belgium2010-09-15onedayLink
112010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-29stageLink
202010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-28stageLink
152010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-27stageLink
152010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-26stageLink
162010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-25stageLink
182010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-24stageLink
222010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-06stageLink
422010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-08-05stageLink
512010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-03onedayLink
242010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-222.2UstageLink
362010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-212.2UstageLink
182010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-05-202.2UstageLink
222010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Belgium2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
432010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belgium2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Beveren 20002010-04-092.2stageLink
192010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-042.2stageLink
362010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
762010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
522010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-022.2stageLink
752010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-03-141.2onedayLink
692010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-03-061.2onedayLink
622010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Team Beveren 20002010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
222009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Beveren 20002009-05-232.2UstageLink
262009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Beveren 20002009-05-222.2UstageLink
842009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 20002009-05-212.2UstageLink
132009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-262.2stageLink
872009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-04-252.2stageLink
112009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Beveren 20002009-04-181.2UonedayLink
32009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
282009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
92009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-112.2stageLink
332009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-102.2stageLink
242009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Beveren 20002009-03-071.2onedayLink
32009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Beveren 20002009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
612008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-292.2stageLink
482008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-282.2stageLink
482008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-272.2stageLink
552008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-08-262.2stageLink
282008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Beveren 20002008-08-171.2onedayLink
152008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-252.2stageLink
262008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-242.2stageLink
92008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-232.2stageLink
222008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-222.2stageLink
812008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-302.2stageLink
72008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-292.2stageLink
532008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-282.2stageLink
132008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-272.2stageLink
872008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-262.2stageLink
652008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-252.2stageLink
272008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-04-191.2onedayLink
842008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
412008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-132.2stageLink
122008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-04-122.2stageLink
132008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-04-112.2stageLink
2007 Races
112007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Finauto2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
242006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Balen BC2006-08-062.HCstageLink
102006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Balen BC2006-08-052.HCstageLink
232006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Balen BC2006-07-231.1onedayLink
142006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2006-07-092.HCstageLink
42006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2006-07-082.HCstageLink
82006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
452006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
52006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
722006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
522006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
2005 Races
172005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team KBBC Belgium2005-07-312.HCstageLink
282005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Team KBBC Belgium2005-07-302.HCstageLink
482005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team KBBC Belgium2005-07-302.HCstageLink
242005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Team KBBC Belgium2005-07-292.HCstageLink
442005 (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)K. Balen BC2005-06-261.1onedayLink
372005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Belgian National Team2005-06-041.1onedayLink
592005 Flanders-Europe Classic - E.P. (Jan Vleugels, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2005-05-051.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...