Name: Viesturs Luksevics

Nation: Lat
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14154.0002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
222017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Latvia2017-10-012.1multiLink
252017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Latvia2017-09-302.1multiLink
262017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-04-021.1onedayLink
682017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
222016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-05-221.1onedayLink
382016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
362016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
272016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
422016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
452016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
982016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
452016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
172014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-152.2stageLink
612014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-142.2stageLink
642014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-132.2stageLink
242014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-122.2stageLink
172014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-112.2stageLink
262014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-011.1onedayLink
252014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-04-19NEonedayLink
342014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-04-181.2onedayLink
332014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-04-13NEstageLink
402014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-04-12NEstageLink
942014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-302.1stageLink
602014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-292.1stageLink
892014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-282.1stageLink
412014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
682013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Amore & Vita2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Latvia2013-09-29CMstageLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-072.1stageLink
692013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-062.1stageLink
612013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Amore & Vita2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-162.2stageLink
622013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-152.2stageLink
1012013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-142.2stageLink
862013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-132.2stageLink
882013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-122.2stageLink
872013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-112.2stageLink
DNF2013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-021.2onedayLink
2012 Races
702012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
632012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
462012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Amore & Vita2012-06-03stageLink
162012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-06-02stageLink
292012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Amore & Vita2012-06-01stageLink
712012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-31stageLink
462012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-27stageLink
202012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-26stageLink
122012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-25stageLink
122012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Amore & Vita2012-05-23stageLink
212012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-22stageLink
762012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Amore & Vita2012-05-20stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2012-04-29onedayLink
242012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 8: Reforma 100.5km (Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal, Col, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-25stageLink
482012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 7: Contrareloj Ajusco 12km (Alex Cano, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-24stageLink
392012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 6: Puebla - Cuautla 98km (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-23stageLink
232012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 5: Puebla 81.7km (Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel, , won)Amore & Vita2012-03-22stageLink
652012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 4: Pachuca - La Malinche 199.5km (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-21stageLink
382012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 3: Toluca - Pachuca 169.3km (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-20stageLink
302012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 2: Taxco - Metepec 136.2km (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-19stageLink
472012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 1: Acapulco 100km (Hector Figueiras, Uru, won)Amore & Vita2012-03-18stageLink
2011 Races
242011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-07-31onedayLink
52011 Latvian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Smiltene (Martins Trautmanis, Lat, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-06-26stageLink
352011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-28onedayLink
252011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-27onedayLink
132011 Jurmala GP 2011 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-20onedayLink
182011 Scandinavian Race 2011 (Andzs Flaksis, Bel, won)Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.2011-05-14onedayLink
2010 Races
562010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-18onedayLink
352010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-07stageLink
212010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-06stageLink
602010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-05stageLink
532010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-04stageLink
362010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-03stageLink
392010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-02stageLink
232010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-09-01stageLink
872010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-08-31stageLink
782010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-08-28onedayLink
382010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-07-25stageLink
462010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-07-24stageLink
592010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-07-23stageLink
432010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-07-22stageLink
252010 SEB Tartu Grand Prix (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-05-291.1onedayLink
422010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2010-05-162.2stageLink
422010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2010-05-152.2stageLink
392010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2010-05-142.2stageLink
182010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-05-132.2stageLink
1342010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-05-122.2stageLink
422010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-05-091.2onedayLink
562010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-251.1onedayLink
922010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-052.1stageLink
1332010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-042.1stageLink
1212010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-032.1stageLink
1112010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-022.1stageLink
1842010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-04-012.1stageLink
1262010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-03-312.1stageLink
682010 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
912008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Latvian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
1092008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Latvian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
1022008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Latvian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
232008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
522008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
542008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
542008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
702008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Latvian National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
342008 Riga GP (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Latvian National Team U232008-06-011.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Latvian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
992008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Latvian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
972008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Latvian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
1102008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Latvian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
652007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
562007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
532007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
532007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
992007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
272007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
452007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Latvia2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
1132007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Latvian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
702007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Latvia2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
572007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-312.2stageLink
322007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-302.2stageLink
952007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-08-292.2stageLink
282007 Riga GP (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Latvian National Team2007-06-031.2onedayLink
262007 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)35.36.432007-05-261.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Latvia2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
1242007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-082.2stageLink
992007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-082.2stageLink
822007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rietumu Bank2007-04-072.2stageLink
502007 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2007-03-272.2stageLink
2006 Races
782006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)CT Rietumu Bank-Riga2006-09-102.2UstageLink
322006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)CT Rietumu Bank-Riga2006-09-102.2UstageLink
992006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)CT Rietumu Bank-Riga2006-09-092.2UstageLink
522006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Rietumu Banka Riga2006-08-312.2stageLink
302006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Karsten Ellerup Nielsen, Den, won)Team Rietumu Banka Riga2006-08-302.2stageLink
222006 Tour du Doubs (Yoann Leboulanger, Fra, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-07-021.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-07-011.2onedayLink
392006 Riga GP (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Latvian National U23 Team2006-06-041.2onedayLink
112006 Keggi Velo GP/Latvian U23 championships (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-06-03NEonedayLink
242006 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Latvian National Team2006-05-261.1onedayLink
652006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Rietumu Bank Riga2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
102005 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Latvian National Team2005-09-242.HCstageLink
472005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 5 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-292.1stageLink
292005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Sebastien Coch, Ger, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
632005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
462005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Ondrej Bambula, Cze, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-272.1stageLink
282005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-262.1stageLink
422005 Wortegem Koerse (Gregory Joseph, Bel, won)Latvian National Team2005-05-071.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...