Name: Marcel Kittel

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46063.378106144
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
152017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
112017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-011.HConedayLink
472017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
912015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1312017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1182017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-09WTmultiLink
462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-08WTmultiLink
342017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-07WTmultiLink
302017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-25CNmultiLink
12017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-182.1multiLink
542017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-172.1multiLink
402017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-162.1multiLink
222017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-152.1multiLink
22017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-20WTmultiLink
182017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-19WTmultiLink
992017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-18WTmultiLink
82017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-17WTmultiLink
122017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-15WTmultiLink
12017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-05-01WTonedayLink
12017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-051.HConedayLink
12017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
42017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
32017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
402017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
232016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-161.1onedayLink
12016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-041.HConedayLink
772016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-031.HConedayLink
792016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-21WTonedayLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-17WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-14WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-08WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-06WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-05WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-03WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-02WTmultiLink
32016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-26CNmultiLink
402016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-192.1multiLink
332016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-182.1multiLink
192016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-172.1multiLink
42016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-162.1multiLink
102016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-30WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-28WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-27WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-26WTmultiLink
12016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-061.HConedayLink
692016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
12016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
22016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
12016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
62016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
222016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
12016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-112.1multiLink
732015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-102.1multiLink
862015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-092.1multiLink
962015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-082.1multiLink
322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-05WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-04WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-03WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
852015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-212.1multiLink
702015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-202.1multiLink
1072015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-192.1multiLink
652015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-182.1multiLink
132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-172.1multiLink
212015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-012.1multiLink
1122015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1052014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
512014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-222.1stageLink
832014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-212.1stageLink
222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-202.1stageLink
12014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-192.1stageLink
52014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-182.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
62014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
512014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
82014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-022.HCstageLink
142014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-012.HCstageLink
682014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
142014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
12014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
12014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
12014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
112014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
1342014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
12014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
732013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
952013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-312.1stageLink
1222013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
242013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
12013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-18FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-12FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-10FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-05FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-30FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-29FrancestageLink
482013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
72013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
332013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
12013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
52013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
42013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
12013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-122.1stageLink
22013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-112.1stageLink
12013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-102.1stageLink
12013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-282.HCstageLink
12013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1452013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1492013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-242.HCstageLink
782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-222.HCstageLink
12013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-212.HCstageLink
12013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1272013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1462013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1602013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
12013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
12013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
902013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
62013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
12012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1512012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-302.1stageLink
12012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-292.1stageLink
12012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-282.1stageLink
932012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-272.1stageLink
72012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
472012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
32012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
892012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
272012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
1122012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
472012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
12012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1492012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
12012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-05stageLink
1902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-04stageLink
1952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-03stageLink
1962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1892012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
1892012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
12012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
1012012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
62012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-18stageLink
1072012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-17stageLink
1172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-16stageLink
1092012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-15stageLink
1212012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-14stageLink
982012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
1462012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-29stageLink
22012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-28stageLink
932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-27stageLink
1172012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-26stageLink
972012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-25stageLink
1622012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-24stageLink
452012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-23stageLink
1652012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22stageLink
12012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04onedayLink
912012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
272012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
12012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
1002012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
22012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-16onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-11stageLink
1372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
1432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
1522012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
1582012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
1572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
12012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
782012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
1032012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-17stageLink
12012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-16stageLink
852012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-15stageLink
42012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-14stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-04stageLink
1232012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-03stageLink
12012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-02stageLink
22012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-14stageLink
782011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-13stageLink
502011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-12stageLink
12011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-03onedayLink
1762011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Germany2011-09-25stageLink
12011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-02stageLink
812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-01stageLink
1712011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-31stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-29stageLink
1742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
1862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
1812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
32011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21stageLink
432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-20stageLink
12011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
1382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-05stageLink
1452011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
1212011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
12011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-02stageLink
12011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-01stageLink
12011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31stageLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht von Hannover: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Skill Shimano2011-07-29stageLink
522011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
102011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Neuwied 42.5km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-24stageLink
72011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-12stageLink
12011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-11stageLink
22011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-10stageLink
302011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
292011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
712011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
22011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
112011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
12011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22onedayLink
12011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
542011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
12011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
12011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
12011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
22011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
42011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-16stageLink
1012011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-15stageLink
362011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26stageLink
882011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-20onedayLink
762011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-19onedayLink
1402011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08onedayLink
62011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07onedayLink
32011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-01stageLink
222011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-31stageLink
152011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-30stageLink
52011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-29stageLink
1232011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-28stageLink
1052011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-27stageLink
1072011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-26stageLink
12011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-25stageLink
52011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-24stageLink
222011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
32010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Germany2010-09-29stageLink
42010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-08-22stageLink
12010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-08-21stageLink
52010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-08-20stageLink
1502010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-07-28stageLink
12010 German Road Championships U23 men's time trial: Sangerhausen 34.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-25CNstageLink
32010 Internationale Mainfranken-Tour 2010 Prologue: Sennfeld 6km (Jarno Gmelich Meijlin, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-18stageLink
242010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-05-231.1onedayLink
402010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Allemagne2010-04-042.2stageLink
172010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Allemagne2010-04-032.2stageLink
672010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Allemagne2010-04-032.2stageLink
52010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Germany2010-04-022.2stageLink
2009 Races
712009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
12009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
132009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
592009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
22009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
762009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
762009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
52009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
12009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
92009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
12009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
22009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
42009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-092.2UstageLink
42009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-092.2UstageLink
252009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-082.2UstageLink
2008 Races
122008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-09-201.2onedayLink
12008 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale (Gian Luca Remondi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-09-071.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
722008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
782008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
272008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
212008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
612008 (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
832008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
892008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
1062008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
702008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
312008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-05-312.HCstageLink
1072008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-05-302.HCstageLink
1042008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-05-292.HCstageLink
982008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-05-282.HCstageLink
902008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)German National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
522008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)German National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
752008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)German National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
902008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)German National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
332008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)German National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
932008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Germany2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Germany2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
1112008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3 (Kim Marius Nielsen, Den, won)Thuringer Energie2008-03-162.2stageLink
1322008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Thuringer Energie2008-03-152.2stageLink
1112008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Thuringer Energie2008-03-142.2stageLink
1212008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Thuringer Energie2008-03-132.2stageLink
482008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-03-091.2onedayLink
1092008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
672007 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-161.1onedayLink
232007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Christian Kux, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-092.2stageLink
12007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-082.2stageLink
512007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-072.2stageLink
32007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-072.2stageLink
432007 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Freese, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-09-062.2stageLink
252007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)German U23 Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
832007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)German U23 Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
1072007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Moises Dueñas Nevado, Spa, won)German U23 Team2007-08-232.1stageLink
772007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)German U23 Team2007-08-222.1stageLink
1072007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-07-282.1stageLink
522007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-07-272.1stageLink
952007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-07-262.1stageLink
892007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-07-252.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
382007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
962007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
192007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
402007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
892007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
622007 Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-281.1onedayLink
462007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
362007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
242007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
512007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
22007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
252007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-04-292.1stageLink
352007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-04-282.1stageLink
192007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-04-272.1stageLink
202007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-04-262.1stageLink
132007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-04-252.1stageLink
982007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Allemagne2007-04-092.2stageLink
972007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)German National Team2007-04-082.2stageLink
162007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)German National Team2007-04-082.2stageLink
782007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)German National Team2007-04-072.2stageLink
762007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
12006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2006-08-10CMonedayLink
542006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Thüringen2006-07-302.HCstageLink
332006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Thüringen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
12006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
322006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Thüringen2006-07-282.HCstageLink
462006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 4 (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Thuringer2006-07-102.1stageLink
452006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Thuringer2006-07-092.1stageLink
702006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Glenn Bomans, Bel, won)Thuringer2006-07-082.1stageLink
12006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thuringer2006-07-072.1stageLink
382006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
422006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
12006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
522006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)German Road Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
32006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)German Road Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
92006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)German National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
262006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)German National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
12006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2006-05-272.HCstageLink
162006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)German National Team2006-05-262.HCstageLink
62006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)German National Team2006-05-252.HCstageLink
62006 (Nils Plotner, Ger, won)Thüringen2006-04-302.HCstageLink
12006 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringen2006-04-302.HCstageLink
2005 Races
532005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)German National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
1412005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)German National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
1122005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)German National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
1092005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)German National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
742005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)LV Thüringen2005-07-312.HCstageLink
542005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)LV Thüringen2005-07-302.HCstageLink
12005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)LV Thüringen2005-07-302.HCstageLink
462005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)LV Thüringen2005-07-292.HCstageLink
42005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 5 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)German Road Team2005-05-292.1stageLink
502005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Sebastien Coch, Ger, won)German Road Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
42005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)German Road Team2005-05-282.1stageLink
962005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Ondrej Bambula, Cze, won)German Road Team2005-05-272.1stageLink
222005 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)German Road Team2005-05-262.1stageLink
662005 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Leopold König, Cze, won)Thüringen2005-05-152.HCstageLink
532005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Thüringen2005-05-132.HCstageLink
22005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Thüringen2005-05-132.HCstageLink
32005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Thüringen2005-05-122.HCstageLink
272005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Thüringen2005-05-112.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...