Name: František Padour

Nation: Cze
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14162.10011
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
862015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-181.1onedayLink
402015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1672015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-05WTonedayLink
942015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-221.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1462015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1462015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1342015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
932015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-032.1multiLink
542015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-022.1multiLink
432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-012.1multiLink
1552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-302.1multiLink
762015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-292.1multiLink
862015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-282.1multiLink
1172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-272.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-262.1multiLink
1192015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1352015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1702015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
1822015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
372015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
182015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
642015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
652015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
552015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
302015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1252015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
472015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
82014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 3: Huzhu - Xihaizhen 230km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1092014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
772014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
122014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-011.1onedayLink
442014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-112.1stageLink
652014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-102.1stageLink
782014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-092.1stageLink
732014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-092.1stageLink
652014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-302.HCstageLink
852014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
792014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-292.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2012 Races
262012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 6: Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd 77.8km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-17stageLink
362012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 5: Milici (Bih) - Ruma 154km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-16stageLink
82012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 4: Bajina Basta - Pale (Bih) 172km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-15stageLink
512012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 3: Kragujevac - Bajina Basta 172.6km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-14stageLink
592012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 2: Nis - Kragujevac 146km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-13stageLink
762012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 1: Nis 52.4km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-06-12stageLink
42012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-05-12stageLink
592012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-05-11stageLink
242012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-05-10stageLink
502012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-04-15stageLink
392012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-04-14stageLink
802012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-04-13stageLink
582012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-04-12stageLink
1012012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Whirlpool - Author2012-04-11stageLink
2011 Races
572011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 4: Shumen - Dobrich 135km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-09-13stageLink
242011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 3: Veliko Tarnovo - Shumen 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-09-12stageLink
42011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 2: Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo 100km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-09-12stageLink
492011 Tour of Bulgaria 2011 Stage 1: Sofia - Troyan 180km (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-09-11stageLink
862011 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2011 (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-08-14onedayLink
792011 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2011 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-08-13onedayLink
912011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 4: Radomsko - Lodz 169.6km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-07-02stageLink
592011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 3: Jedrzejow - Kielce 166.8km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-07-01stageLink
552011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 2: Jaslo - Kraków 159.1km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-30stageLink
472011 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Sacz - Krosno 171.6km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-29stageLink
182011 Czech and Slovakian Road Championships 2011 Elite & U23 Men's Road Race: Olomouc, CZE 183.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-26stageLink
222011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 3: Krynica – Zdrój Deptak - Wysowa Centrum 133km (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-18stageLink
702011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 2: Jodlownik Rynek - Rabka – Zdrój Centrum 166km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-17stageLink
812011 Tour of Malopolska 2011 Stage 1: Miechów Rynek - Niepolomice Zamek 132km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-16stageLink
202011 International Raiffeisen Grand Prix 2011 (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-12onedayLink
622011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-11stageLink
422011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-10stageLink
572011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-09stageLink
702011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-08stageLink
512011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-07stageLink
392011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-06stageLink
472011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-05stageLink
302011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-06-04stageLink
502011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-05-08stageLink
722011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-05-07stageLink
782011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-05-07stageLink
902011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-05-06stageLink
552011 Banja Luka-Belgrade I 2011 (Krisztian Lovassy, Hungary, won)PSK Whirlpool-Author2011-04-23onedayLink
2010 Races
222010 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 2010 (Carmelo Consolato Panto', Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-08-08onedayLink
652010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-202.2stageLink
372010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-192.2stageLink
1352010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-182.2stageLink
1422010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-172.2stageLink
882010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-152.2stageLink
212010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-142.2stageLink
1072010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-132.2stageLink
1372010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-122.2stageLink
1152010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-06-112.2stageLink
302010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2010-05-091.2onedayLink
772010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Mgkvis Norda Pacific (Pol)2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2009 Races
252009 Grand Prix Program (Juraj Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team U232009-05-311.2onedayLink
92009 GP Kooperativa (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Czech National Team U232009-05-301.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Czech Republic National Team2008-09-201.2onedayLink
602008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-072.2stageLink
502008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-062.2stageLink
612008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-062.2stageLink
362008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-052.2stageLink
552008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-042.2stageLink
452008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-09-032.2stageLink
DNF2008 GP P-Nivo (Gergely Ivanics, Hun, won)CK Windoor's Pribam2008-08-021.2onedayLink
72008 GP Betonexpressz 2000 (Péter Kusztor, Hun, won)CK Windoor's Pribam2008-08-011.2onedayLink
462008 GP Kooperativa (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)CK Windoor´S Príbram2008-05-241.2onedayLink
312008 GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek (Péter Kusztor, Hun, won)CK Windoor´S Príbram2008-05-231.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)CK Windoor's Pribram Aban2008-05-181.2onedayLink
112008 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 4 (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-03-232.2stageLink
302008 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 3 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-03-222.2stageLink
292008 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 2 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-03-212.2stageLink
412008 The Paths of King Nikola Stage 1 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)C.K. Windoors Pribram2008-03-202.2stageLink
2007 Races
102007 Praha - Karlovy Vary (Stanislav Kozubek, Cze, won)CK Príbram B.E.I.2007-09-151.2onedayLink
202007 Grand Prix Palma (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Ck Pribram Bei2007-05-271.2onedayLink
142007 GP Kooperativa (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Ck Pribram Bei2007-05-261.2onedayLink
232007 GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Ck Pribram Bei2007-05-251.2onedayLink
2006 Races
352006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Czech Republic National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
92006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceka2006-09-022.HCstageLink
982006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Ceka2006-09-012.HCstageLink
532006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ceka2006-09-012.HCstageLink
232006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Czech Republic National Team A2006-05-142.HCstageLink
212006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Robert Gavenda, Svk, won)Czech Republic National Team A2006-05-132.HCstageLink
622006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Florian Völk, Ger, won)Czech Republic National Team A2006-05-122.HCstageLink
152006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Czech Republic National Team A2006-05-112.HCstageLink
52006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Czech Republic National Team A2006-05-102.HCstageLink
2005 Races
72005 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)CK Pribram2005-08-282.1stageLink
142005 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)CK Pribram2005-08-272.1stageLink
52005 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Jure Žagar, Slo, won)CK Pribram2005-08-262.1stageLink
232005 Po Stajerski Prologue (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)CK Pribram2005-08-252.1stageLink
272005 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Leopold König, Cze, won)Czech Republic2005-05-152.HCstageLink
822005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Czech Republic2005-05-132.HCstageLink
782005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Czech Republic2005-05-132.HCstageLink
482005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Czech Republic2005-05-122.HCstageLink
692005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Czech Republic2005-05-112.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...