Name: Matthias Krizek

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28457.41213
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
262017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-281.1onedayLink
762017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-272.1multiLink
792017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
612017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
722017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
642017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
782017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1072017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-091.1onedayLink
782017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-03-262.1multiLink
822017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-03-252.1multiLink
1032017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-03-242.1multiLink
1002017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-03-232.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
362015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
432016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Roth2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Roth2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
472016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-10-111.1onedayLink
422016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-141.1onedayLink
612016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-042.1multiLink
462016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Team Roth2016-09-032.1multiLink
812016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-022.1multiLink
782016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-012.1multiLink
832016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Roth2016-08-312.1multiLink
542016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Roth2016-07-251.1onedayLink
92016 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (Clément Venturini, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-07-042.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roth2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Roth2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-26WTmultiLink
482016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Roth2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1272016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Roth2016-04-131.HConedayLink
402016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-031.1onedayLink
322016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-011.1onedayLink
382016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
302016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
512016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
722016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team Roth2016-03-181.1onedayLink
372016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-03-161.HConedayLink
432016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-03-121.1onedayLink
802016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-03-062.1multiLink
462016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-03-052.1multiLink
762016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Roth2016-03-042.1multiLink
422016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-062.1multiLink
552016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-052.1multiLink
1342016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Roth2016-02-042.1multiLink
1502016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-032.1multiLink
622016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-311.1onedayLink
752016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
912015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-06-212.1multiLink
462015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-06-202.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-06-192.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-06-182.1multiLink
1122015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-03-292.1multiLink
1392015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-03-282.1multiLink
532015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-03-272.1multiLink
192015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
512014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Cannondale2014-07-132.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cannondale2014-07-122.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cannondale2014-07-112.HCstageLink
732014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cannondale2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-092.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale2014-07-082.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-072.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-07-062.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-222.1stageLink
1112014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-212.1stageLink
722014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-202.1stageLink
582014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-06-192.1stageLink
612014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cannondale2014-05-282.1stageLink
872014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-05-042.HCstageLink
332014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1282014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale2014-05-022.HCstageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-05-012.HCstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-302.HCstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cannondale2014-04-292.HCstageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-282.HCstageLink
602014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-272.HCstageLink
482014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-04-032.HCstageLink
662014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1502014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-04-022.HCstageLink
582014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-04-012.HCstageLink
552014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-02-062.1stageLink
1072014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
482014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
212013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-222.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-212.1stageLink
652013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-202.1stageLink
632013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-192.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-182.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-172.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-162.1stageLink
632013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-152.1stageLink
1322013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1302013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
522013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
722013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
642013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
822013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
322012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-162.1stageLink
502012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-152.1stageLink
482012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-142.1stageLink
372012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-132.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-122.1stageLink
462012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-112.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-102.1stageLink
542012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-092.1stageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-052.1stageLink
492012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-042.1stageLink
242012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-032.1stageLink
722012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-012.1stageLink
1022012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-312.1stageLink
432012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol2012-06-24onedayLink
612012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-17stageLink
172012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-16stageLink
612012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-15stageLink
532012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-14stageLink
662012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-12stageLink
362012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-11stageLink
272012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-10stageLink
212012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-09stageLink
402012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-09stageLink
12012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
412011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2011-05-07stageLink
432011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2011-05-06stageLink
82011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2011-05-05stageLink
72011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2011-05-04stageLink
112011 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Site2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
822010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-10-01stageLink
292010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Austria2010-09-26onedayLink
172010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-08-29onedayLink
162010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 4: Nowy Dw - Plock 167km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-07-31stageLink
262010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 3: Nowe Miasto n. Pilica - Warszawa Wesola 133.8km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-07-30stageLink
372010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 2: Zwole - Szydlowiec 162km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-07-29stageLink
332010 Dookola Mazowsza 2010 Stage 1: Siedlce - Kozienice 180.2km (Sebastian Forke, , won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-07-28stageLink
682010 Pomerania Tour 2010 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-23onedayLink
372010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-11stageLink
542010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-10stageLink
322010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-09stageLink
1102010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-08stageLink
472010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-07stageLink
772010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-06stageLink
522010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-05stageLink
702010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2010-07-04stageLink
62010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2010-06-27onedayLink
232010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-20stageLink
232010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-202.2UstageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-192.2UstageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-19stageLink
342010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-18stageLink
342010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-182.2UstageLink
102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-17stageLink
102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-172.2UstageLink
812010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-162.2UstageLink
812010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-16stageLink
352010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-152.2UstageLink
352010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-15stageLink
342010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
542010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Tyrol Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
652010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tyrol Team2010-06-042.2stageLink
382010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tyrol Team2010-06-032.2stageLink
112010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Tyrol Team2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Tyrol Team2010-05-301.2onedayLink
332010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)Nationalmannschaft U 23 Österreich2010-05-232.2UstageLink
142010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)Nationalmannschaft U 23 Österreich2010-05-232.2UstageLink
332010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Nationalmannschaft U 23 Österreich2010-05-222.2UstageLink
522010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Nationalmannschaft U 23 Österreich2010-05-212.2UstageLink
162010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2010-05-132.2stageLink
172010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Tyrol Team2010-05-122.2stageLink
412010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)ÖRV National2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
882010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-232.1stageLink
1252010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-222.1stageLink
1072010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-212.1stageLink
1022010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Tyrol Team2010-04-202.1stageLink
332010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-212.2stageLink
532010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-202.2stageLink
592010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-192.2stageLink
772010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-182.2stageLink
312010 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Team Radland Tirol2010-03-141.2onedayLink
262010 Trofeo Zssdi (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2010-03-071.2onedayLink
2009 Races
282009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
312009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
342009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
252009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
282009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
262009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
92009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
142009 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
682009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-242.2stageLink
182009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-232.2stageLink
272009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-222.2stageLink
212009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-212.2stageLink
382009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2009-05-202.2stageLink
202009 101st Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2009 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Tyrol Team Radlan2009-05-091.2onedayLink
322009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Radland Tirol2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
402009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nazionale Austria2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
352009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Team Radland Tirol2009-03-151.2onedayLink
492009 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)35.36.432009-03-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
492008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-09-201.2onedayLink
442008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
682008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
522008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
362008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
692008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
742008 (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
762008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
522008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
422008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
402008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
882008 GP Kranj (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-05-311.1onedayLink
42008 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-05-181.2onedayLink
782008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-112.2stageLink
772008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-102.2stageLink
642008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-092.2stageLink
582008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-082.2stageLink
642008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-072.2stageLink
922008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-04-142.1stageLink
672008 Presidential Cycling Tour Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-04-132.1stageLink
562008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2008-03-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
262007 Giro di Festina (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau2007-05-261.2onedayLink
2006 Races
642006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
722006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
572006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
822006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
552006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-302.HCstageLink
552006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
732006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
142006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-282.HCstageLink
562006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
52006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
72006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
232006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
292006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
212006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
292006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
392006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
402006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink
482006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-302.1stageLink
292006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
332006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
922006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
202005 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-242.HCstageLink
662005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
712005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
792005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
1082005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
612005 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Leopold König, Cze, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-152.HCstageLink
722005 Course de la Paix Stage 3a (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
542005 Course de la Paix Stage 3b (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-132.HCstageLink
882005 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Christoph Mai, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-122.HCstageLink
802005 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)Austrian National Team2005-05-112.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...