Name: Alexis Bodiot

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15071.01510
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
162015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
352015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
572015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-191.1onedayLink
62015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-161.1onedayLink
172015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)l'Equipe cycliste Armée de Terre2017-04-031.1onedayLink
32015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2016 Races
542016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Armee de Terre2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1392016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2016-09-041.HConedayLink
852016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-262.1multiLink
1272016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
1122016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
1082016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-242.1multiLink
1242016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-232.1multiLink
1042016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-122.1multiLink
1142016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-112.1multiLink
1022016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-102.1multiLink
352016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
452016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-05-221.1onedayLink
622016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
1042016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1172016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1002016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
892016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
312016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-241.1onedayLink
192016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-171.1onedayLink
722016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-04-141.HConedayLink
662016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-011.1onedayLink
1102016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-262.2multiLink
712016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-252.2multiLink
772016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-242.2multiLink
492016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-232.2multiLink
1082016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-222.2multiLink
402016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-212.2multiLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-252.1multiLink
512016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-242.1multiLink
1092016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-052.1multiLink
522016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-042.1multiLink
902016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-282.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
922015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
332015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-262.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-252.1multiLink
812015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-142.1multiLink
502015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-132.1multiLink
142015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-122.1multiLink
472015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)EC Armee de Terre2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-172.1multiLink
492015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-162.1multiLink
552015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-152.1multiLink
142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
962015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
202015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
172015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
892015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-072.1multiLink
1412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-062.1multiLink
322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-052.1multiLink
1562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-042.1multiLink
2012 Races
362012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-17stageLink
662012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-16stageLink
1152012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-15stageLink
912012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)E.C. Arme De Terre C.S.A.D.L.2012-06-14stageLink
602012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-25stageLink
912012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-24stageLink
852012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-23stageLink
862012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-22stageLink
1192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-21stageLink
992012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-21stageLink
882012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-20stageLink
1112012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
372011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joer, Est, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-12stageLink
492011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-11stageLink
642011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)C.S.A. Des Loges (Armee De Terre)2011-06-09stageLink
622011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-05-01stageLink
622011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-30stageLink
872011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-29stageLink
882011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-28stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-27stageLink
772011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-26stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2011-04-25stageLink
1012011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-27stageLink
1132011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-26stageLink
732011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-25stageLink
1142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-24stageLink
1102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-23stageLink
402011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-23stageLink
1072011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-22stageLink
1042011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)C.S.A. Des Loges2011-03-21stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-10-10onedayLink
352010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-08-24onedayLink
1322010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-30stageLink
1392010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-29stageLink
1432010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-07-18onedayLink
1212010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-17stageLink
1212010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-06-172.2stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)CC Nogent2010-06-122.2stageLink
792010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)CC Nogent2010-06-112.2stageLink
282010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)CC Nogent2010-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-302.2stageLink
1072010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-292.2stageLink
1012010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-282.2stageLink
772010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-272.2stageLink
542010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-262.2stageLink
1152010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-252.2stageLink
202010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Cyclo Club Nogent-Sur-Oise2010-04-152.2stageLink
22010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Cyclo Club Nogent-Sur-Oise2010-04-142.2stageLink
232010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-272.2stageLink
1102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-262.2stageLink
902010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-252.2stageLink
1222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-242.2stageLink
1292010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-242.2stageLink
692010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-232.2stageLink
162010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2010-03-222.2stageLink
142010 Paris-Troyes (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-112.2stageLink
492009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-102.2stageLink
22009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)C.C.N.O.2009-04-051.2onedayLink
652009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-292.2stageLink
12009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-282.2stageLink
602009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-272.2stageLink
712009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-262.2stageLink
1072009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-252.2stageLink
1002009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-252.2stageLink
962009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-242.2stageLink
702009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2009-03-232.2stageLink
52009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)CC Nogent2009-03-081.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-02-282.2stageLink
1002009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
32008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4 (Sebastien Harbonnier, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-142.2stageLink
DNF2008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-011.2onedayLink
392008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-132.2stageLink
862008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-132.2stageLink
222008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-122.2stageLink
1072008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-112.2stageLink
1052008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2008-03-262.2stageLink
1092008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2008-03-262.2stageLink
1002008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2008-03-252.2stageLink
852008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Nogent-Sur-Oise2008-03-242.2stageLink
122008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-03-161.2onedayLink
2007 Races
282007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-09-092.2UstageLink
902007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-09-082.2UstageLink
112007 (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-08-271.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-122.2UstageLink
812007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-122.2UstageLink
392007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-05-112.2UstageLink
622007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Cyclo Club Nogent-Sur-Oise2007-04-291.2onedayLink
DNF2007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-04-202.2stageLink
642007 (Hkan Nilsson, Swe, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-04-192.2stageLink
2006 Races
982006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Ile France2006-06-03NEonedayLink
102006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)CSM Villeneuve-la-Garenne2006-05-142.1stageLink
42006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)CSM Villeneuve-la-Garenne2006-05-142.1stageLink
272006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)CSM Villeneuve-la-Garenne2006-05-132.1stageLink
DNF2006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Ile de France2006-04-091.HConedayLink
2005 Races
462005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)CSM Epinay2005-05-152.1stageLink
222005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)CSM Epinay2005-05-152.1stageLink
52005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)CSM Epinay2005-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...