Name: Mathieu Jeannes

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9569.2023
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 (Simon Pellaud, , won)Haute Savoie Auvergne Rhone Alpes2017-11-142.2multiLink
192017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 (Joseph Areruya, Rwa, won)Haute Savoie Auvergne Rhone Alpes2017-11-132.2multiLink
212017 Tour of Rwanda Prologue Tour of Rwanda Prologue (Jean Bosco Nsengimana, Rwa, won)Haute Savoie Auvergne Rhone Alpes2017-11-122.2multiLink
402017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2017-06-182.2multiLink
732017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2017-06-162.2multiLink
882017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2017-06-162.2multiLink
962017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (mile Jean, Can, won)Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2017-06-142.2multiLink
472017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Team St-Étienne P/B Probikeshop2017-05-152.2multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Reading 120 (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-101.2onedayLink
722016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-052.1multiLink
732016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
502016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
762016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
812016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
602016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-192.2multiLink
572016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-182.2multiLink
1032016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
722016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
842016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-162.2multiLink
652016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-152.2multiLink
542016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
412016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-082.2multiLink
442016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-072.2multiLink
1052016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-062.2multiLink
432016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-052.2multiLink
442016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-05-042.2multiLink
392016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-04-10NEmultiLink
852016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-04-09NEmultiLink
1232016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-04-08NEmultiLink
922016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Lupus Racing Team2016-04-07NEmultiLink
842016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Lupus Racing Team2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lupus Racing Team2015-09-072.1multiLink
782015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Lupus Racing Team2015-09-062.1multiLink
392015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lupus Racing Team2015-09-052.1multiLink
542015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lupus Racing Team2015-09-042.1multiLink
942015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lupus Racing Team2015-09-032.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Lupus Racing Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Transports Lacomne2015-06-132.2multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Transports Lacomne2015-06-132.2multiLink
612015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Transports Lacomne2015-06-122.2multiLink
712015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Transports Lacombe/Devinci2015-06-102.2multiLink
482015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Veloselect2015-06-071.1multiLink
32015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 2 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 2 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Veloselect2015-05-292.2multiLink
2011 Races
1062011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-07-29stageLink
1382011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-07-28stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-05-01stageLink
782011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-30stageLink
512011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-29stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-28stageLink
672011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-27stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-26stageLink
1242011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002011-04-25stageLink
452011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bic2000 Brest Iroise2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-13stageLink
442010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-12stageLink
272010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-06stageLink
582010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Ctes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-05stageLink
422010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Ctes d'Armor2010-07-11stageLink
712010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (Jos Mendes, Portugal, won)Ctes d'Armor2010-07-10stageLink
872010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Ctes d'Armor2010-07-09stageLink
1162010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Ctes d'Armor2010-07-08stageLink
982010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Ctes d'Armor2010-07-07stageLink
1102010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-05-282.2stageLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cdric Pineau, Fra, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-302.2stageLink
992010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-292.2stageLink
1092010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-282.2stageLink
672010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-272.2stageLink
1122010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-262.2stageLink
752010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Ctes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-252.2stageLink
2009 Races
1152009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002009-04-262.2stageLink
502009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002009-04-252.2stageLink
2008 Races
802008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-07-312.2stageLink
732008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-07-302.2stageLink
1092008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-302.2stageLink
842008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-292.2stageLink
1072008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-282.2stageLink
832008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-272.2stageLink
312008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-262.2stageLink
952008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002008-04-252.2stageLink
2007 Races
602007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benot Luminet, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002007-08-052.2stageLink
732007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002007-08-042.2stageLink
812007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002007-08-032.2stageLink
382007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002007-08-022.2stageLink
792007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002007-08-012.2stageLink
2006 Races
572006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)SEL Bretagne2006-05-212.2UstageLink
862006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)SEL Bretagne2006-05-202.2UstageLink
772006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)SEL Bretagne2006-05-202.2UstageLink
432006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)SEL Bretagne2006-05-192.2UstageLink
262006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)SEL Bretagne2006-05-182.2UstageLink
2005 Races
432005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)Comit Finistre2005-08-211.1onedayLink
882005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Finistre2005-05-152.1stageLink
642005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Finistre2005-05-152.1stageLink
252005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)Finistre2005-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...