Name: Arnaud Molmy

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12654.82514
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
602012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-07stageLink
842012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-06stageLink
552012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-05stageLink
952012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-05-04stageLink
392012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-15onedayLink
802012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-12onedayLink
602012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-04-10onedayLink
1142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-25stageLink
782012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-24stageLink
652012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-23stageLink
952012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-22stageLink
712012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-21stageLink
242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-21stageLink
452012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-20stageLink
152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-19stageLink
492012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-17onedayLink
1002012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-04stageLink
872012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-03stageLink
382012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-02stageLink
512012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau U2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
822011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-18stageLink
742011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-17stageLink
992011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-16stageLink
692011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-04stageLink
72011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-03stageLink
722011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Auber 932011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-25stageLink
1022011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-24stageLink
772011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-24stageLink
572011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-26stageLink
652011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-19stageLink
672011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-18stageLink
142011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-17stageLink
512011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-16stageLink
852011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-29onedayLink
862011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-15stageLink
862011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-14stageLink
442011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-07stageLink
1312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-06stageLink
1372011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-05stageLink
1252011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-27stageLink
102011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-26stageLink
432011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-17onedayLink
792011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-14onedayLink
602011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-12onedayLink
1002011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
72011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
532011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-09stageLink
212011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-08stageLink
872011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-03onedayLink
112011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-01onedayLink
702011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
52011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
442011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-26stageLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-20onedayLink
762011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-13onedayLink
542011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-02onedayLink
582011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-06stageLink
962011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-05stageLink
272011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-04stageLink
432011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-03stageLink
512011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1462010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-26onedayLink
312010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-19onedayLink
502010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-17onedayLink
512010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-15onedayLink
1232010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-27stageLink
132010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
752010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
1342010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-25stageLink
142010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-19stageLink
1342010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-18stageLink
842010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-17stageLink
112010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-05stageLink
132010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-04stageLink
222010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-01onedayLink
82010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-07-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-132.2stageLink
812010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-122.2stageLink
1042010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-112.2stageLink
242010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-102.2stageLink
612010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1082010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-082.HCstageLink
612010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1312010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-062.HCstageLink
562010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-05-012.2stageLink
772010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-302.2stageLink
302010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-292.2stageLink
22010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-282.2stageLink
82010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-272.2stageLink
762010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-262.2stageLink
682010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-181.1onedayLink
962010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-151.1onedayLink
542010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)France2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
252010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)France2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
592010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-04-021.1onedayLink
882010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-282.HCstageLink
62010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-282.HCstageLink
862010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-272.HCstageLink
162010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-211.1onedayLink
52010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-071.2onedayLink
122010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-061.2onedayLink
162010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-03-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-212.1stageLink
1152010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-102.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-072.1stageLink
12010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-062.1stageLink
482010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-052.1stageLink
22010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-042.1stageLink
32010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-02-032.1stageLink
282010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
172009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)CC Nogent2009-04-042.2stageLink
362009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)CC Nogent2009-04-042.2stageLink
412009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)CC Nogent2009-04-032.2stageLink
12009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-03-221.2onedayLink
112009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)CC Nogent2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
122008 FGrand Prix des Marbriers (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Sél. Nord-Pas de Calais2008-08-191.2onedayLink
292008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Entente Cycliste Raismes Petite-Forêt2008-08-06NEstageLink
162008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Entente Cycliste Raismes Petite-Forêt2008-08-05NEstageLink
292008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Entente Cycliste Raismes Petite-Forêt2008-08-04NEstageLink
262008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Entente Cycliste Raismes Petite-Forêt2008-08-03NEstageLink
352008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Entente Cycliste Raismes Petite-Forêt2008-08-02NEstageLink
172008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Comité Nord Pas de Calais2008-06-011.2onedayLink
172008 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Selection Nord Pas de Calais2008-04-042.2stageLink
372008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2008-03-091.2onedayLink
2006 Races
42006 (Gerard Ricouart, Fra, won)OGS2006-08-171.2onedayLink
282006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2006-04-091.HConedayLink
792006 Bernaudeau Junior (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Entente Nord - Pas De Calais2006-03-191.1onedayLink
2005 Races
842005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2005-05-152.1stageLink
202005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2005-05-152.1stageLink
762005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)Nord-Pas de Calais2005-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...