Name: Siarhei Papok

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10237.841130
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
632017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-10-012.1multiLink
112017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-262.1multiLink
252017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-252.1multiLink
1762017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-242.1multiLink
1302017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-03-232.1multiLink
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Okcheol Kim, Kor, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-172.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-112.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-102.1multiLink
142016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-092.1multiLink
1122016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-082.1multiLink
302016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-072.1multiLink
122016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-062.1multiLink
262016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-11-052.1multiLink
182016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
282016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
152016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
182016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
392016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Minsk Cycling Club2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2013 Races
132013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Belarus2013-05-312.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Belarus2013-05-302.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)National Team Belarus2013-05-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
942012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belarus2012-09-23CMstageLink
862012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-17stageLink
552012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-16stageLink
22012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-15stageLink
1002012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-14stageLink
612012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-12stageLink
672012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-11stageLink
1492012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-10stageLink
542012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-09stageLink
1572012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-09stageLink
1482012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vardano2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Hoppla Truck.it Mavo Valdarno PR2011-08-27stageLink
12011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Hoppla Truck.it Mavo Valdarno PR2011-08-26stageLink
952011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Hoppla Truck.it Mavo Valdarno PR2011-08-25stageLink
982011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Hoppla Truck.it Mavo Valdarno PR2011-08-24stageLink
22011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Hoppla Truck.it Mavo Valdarno PR2011-08-23stageLink
2010 Races
122010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belarus2010-10-01stageLink
372010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belarus2010-09-29stageLink
82010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belarus2010-07-18stageLink
322010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Belarusian National2010-07-04stageLink
342010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Belarusian National2010-07-03stageLink
272010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Belarusian National2010-07-02stageLink
1182010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Belarusian National2010-07-01stageLink
552010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Belarusian National2010-06-30stageLink
312010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Belarusian National2010-06-30stageLink
52010 Tr. Città  di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
32010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
82010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belarus2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
392010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Belarusian National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
212010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Belarus2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
292010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Belarus2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
12010 Giro del Belvedere (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva2010-04-051.2UonedayLink
52010 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva2010-04-041.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
322009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)GS. S.Marco Cocrete Imet Caneva2009-05-102.2stageLink
102009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)GS. S.Marco Cocrete Imet Caneva2009-05-092.2stageLink
212009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)GS. S.Marco Cocrete Imet Caneva2009-05-082.2stageLink
162009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)GS. S.Marco Cocrete Imet Caneva2009-05-072.2stageLink
242009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)GS. S.Marco Cocrete Imet Caneva2009-05-062.2stageLink
192009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ita2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
192009 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)San Marco Concrete Caneva2009-04-251.2UonedayLink
152009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
372008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
42008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)G.S. Seano Viaggi2008-05-041.2onedayLink
2007 Races
72007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2007-07-082.1stageLink
332007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Tilo Schüler, Ger, won)Belarus National2007-07-072.1stageLink
182007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Belarus National2007-07-072.1stageLink
222007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Belarus National2007-07-062.1stageLink
422007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Belarus National2007-07-052.1stageLink
202007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2007-07-042.1stageLink
22007 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Mastromarco-Sensi-Vangi2007-05-081.2UonedayLink
352007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Belarus2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
692007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Belarus2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
832007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belarus2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
662007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Belarus2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
672007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Belarus2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
422006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Belarus National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
842006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belarus National Team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
442006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belarus National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
12006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Belarus National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
52006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
292006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
212006 (Kamil Zielinski, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2006-07-302.1stageLink
42006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2006-07-292.1stageLink
62006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)Belarus National Team2006-07-282.1stageLink
42006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Belarus National Team2006-07-272.1stageLink
142006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
DNF2006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 4 (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Belarusian National Team2006-07-102.1stageLink
362006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Belarusian National Team2006-07-092.1stageLink
32006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Glenn Bomans, Bel, won)Belarusian National Team2006-07-082.1stageLink
32006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belarusian National Team2006-07-072.1stageLink
82006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Belarusian National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
42006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Belarusian National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
122006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belarusian National Team2006-05-272.HCstageLink
92006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Belarusian National Team2006-05-262.HCstageLink
52006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Belarusian National Team2006-05-252.HCstageLink
132006 (Nils Plotner, Ger, won)Belarusian National Team2006-04-302.HCstageLink
22006 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belarusian National Team2006-04-302.HCstageLink
2005 Races
42005 Giro di Basilicata Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Bielorussian National Team2005-09-162.1stageLink
DNF2005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Bielosussian National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
1442005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Bielosussian National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
182005 GP GD Dorigo Porte - Fer. Mazzero - M.O. C. Floriani (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Bielorussian National Team2005-05-221.1onedayLink
12005 (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Caffé Jesi2005-05-152.1stageLink
592005 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Caffé Jesi2005-05-152.1stageLink
912005 (Ludovic Bret, Fra, won)Caffé Jesi2005-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...