Name: Boy van Poppel

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
59764.942195
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
512017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
72017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
762017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
392017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
172017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
152017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
1532017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
732015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1142017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
562017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
802017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
482017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
612017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
822017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
432017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
52017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
912017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
852017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
432017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1162015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
852017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1542017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
32017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
222017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
322017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
582017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
182017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-232.1multiLink
772017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-222.1multiLink
222017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-212.1multiLink
212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-202.1multiLink
1492017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-192.1multiLink
222017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-182.1multiLink
122017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
382017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
372017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
382017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
192017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1292017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1002015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1542017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1302017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1152017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1152017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1132017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-242.1multiLink
512017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
42016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
1272016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1242016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
1002016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1032016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
832016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
542016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
372016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
622016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
742016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
402016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
392016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-222.1multiLink
982016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-212.1multiLink
602016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-202.1multiLink
1292016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
432016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
582016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
402016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
462016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
802016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
252016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
562016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
1162016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
332016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Superprestige - Diegem Elite Men Superprestige - Diegem Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing Team2015-12-27C1multiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1742015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1762015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1852015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1862015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-27WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1732015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-23WTmultiLink
512015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-16WTmultiLink
742015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-15WTmultiLink
582015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-14WTmultiLink
502015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-13WTmultiLink
222015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-12WTmultiLink
382015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-11WTmultiLink
642015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-10WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
422015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-24CNmultiLink
112015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-212.1multiLink
132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-202.1multiLink
412015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-192.1multiLink
1342015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-182.1multiLink
272015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-172.1multiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1292015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
222015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-082.1multiLink
302015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-072.1multiLink
232015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-062.1multiLink
522015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
322014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-29CNstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-102.1stageLink
482014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
242014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-092.1stageLink
592014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-092.1stageLink
1012014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-082.1stageLink
532014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-072.1stageLink
1342014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-162.1stageLink
1062014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
992014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
802014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-142.1stageLink
1032014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-132.1stageLink
782014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Trek Factory2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
192014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
392013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
102013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
1182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
832013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-052.HCstageLink
712013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-042.HCstageLink
832013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-032.HCstageLink
842013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1312013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-012.HCstageLink
732013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
572013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
992013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
502013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
452013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1052013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
552013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
952013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
322013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
442013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
42013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
22012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
392012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
152012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
22012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-262.1stageLink
682012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-252.1stageLink
792012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-242.1stageLink
732012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-232.1stageLink
832012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-212.1stageLink
892012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-202.1stageLink
862012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-192.1stageLink
1142012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-182.1stageLink
52012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-172.1stageLink
652012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-162.1stageLink
42012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-152.1stageLink
52012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
862012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1262012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
912012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
922012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
972012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1192012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
212012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Crystal City Cup: Crystal City, Virginia 80km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2012-06-10stageLink
352012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Clarendon Cup: Arlington, VIrginia 100km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
422012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2012-06-03onedayLink
362012 Base Camp International 2012 (Avery Clinton, NZl, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2012-05-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
632012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
732012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
222012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
402012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
632012 Dana Point Grand Prix 2012 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-06onedayLink
1122012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
762012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
42012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
852012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
52012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
112012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
1272012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05onedayLink
222012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
512012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
202012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
32012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
682012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
82012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
32012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-03-14onedayLink
562012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
122012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2012-03-09onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
592011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
602011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
472011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
172011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
422011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-17stageLink
422011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-16stageLink
112011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-15stageLink
52011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-14stageLink
192011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-13stageLink
162011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-11stageLink
622011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
882011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
102011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
1212011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
112011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Nederland Team nationaal2011-08-07onedayLink
62011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2011-07-27stageLink
122011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
1332011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
52011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
1142011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
1142011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
442011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2011-06-26stageLink
72011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
242011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
422011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
612011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
622011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
552011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Crystal City Classic: 90km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-12stageLink
462011 Air Force Cycling Classic 2011 Clarendon Cup: 100km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
702011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-06-05onedayLink
22011 Wilmington Grand Prix 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-21onedayLink
562011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-08stageLink
42011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-07stageLink
762011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-06stageLink
452011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-03stageLink
22011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
72011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-16stageLink
42011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-15stageLink
692011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-02onedayLink
292011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-31stageLink
502011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-31stageLink
1362011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-30stageLink
1642011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-29stageLink
1102011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
82011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
942011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
262011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
1642011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-01stageLink
212011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-31stageLink
332011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-30stageLink
402011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-29stageLink
222011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-28stageLink
932011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-27stageLink
1002011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-26stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-25stageLink
1312011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-01-24stageLink
932011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
792010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Netherlands2010-10-01stageLink
132010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
1132010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-09-01onedayLink
52010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
262010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-27stageLink
1192010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
82010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
72010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-25stageLink
652010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
42010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-15stageLink
1002010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-14stageLink
22010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-13stageLink
1232010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-12stageLink
902010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-11stageLink
1082010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-10stageLink
1192010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-08stageLink
1172010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-07stageLink
432010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-06stageLink
172010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-05stageLink
152010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-04stageLink
12010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
562010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
202010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
582010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
512010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
592010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2stageLink
592010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
702010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
702010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.2stageLink
312010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.2stageLink
312010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.2stageLink
52010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
62010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2stageLink
512010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-142.2stageLink
942010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-132.2stageLink
822010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-122.2stageLink
252010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-112.2stageLink
1142010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-102.2stageLink
112010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-092.2stageLink
122010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-082.2stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
482010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
42010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
102010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
32010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
22010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
42010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
172010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
862010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-05-012.2stageLink
992010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-302.2stageLink
1012010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-292.2stageLink
172010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-282.2stageLink
802010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-272.2stageLink
362010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-262.2stageLink
242010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-252.2stageLink
62010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-181.2onedayLink
102010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
732010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
982010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-052.1stageLink
1362010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-042.1stageLink
992010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-032.1stageLink
62010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.1stageLink
92010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Rabobank2010-04-012.1stageLink
1112010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-312.1stageLink
52010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-212.2stageLink
562010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-202.2stageLink
492010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-192.2stageLink
92010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-182.2stageLink
632010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-141.2onedayLink
412010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
82010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
1322010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...