Name: Peter Schulting

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13847.93517
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
452017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
892015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
332017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
702017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
322017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
1172017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
662017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
512017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-142.1multiLink
2016 Races
72016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 4 (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-192.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-162.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-122.1multiLink
642016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
552016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
412016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
692016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
982016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
202016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
192016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
402016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
802016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-25CNmultiLink
332016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
232016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
332016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
912016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
542016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
972016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
232016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
352016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
82016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
482016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
732016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2014-06-29CNstageLink
2013 Races
522013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
402013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
602013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
872013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
832013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
862013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
1052013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
162013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1122012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-10-091.1onedayLink
242012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-31onedayLink
372012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-09onedayLink
132012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
652011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-03onedayLink
62011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cvcling Team Jo Picls2011-08-07onedayLink
102011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-07onedayLink
122011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-25onedayLink
242011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-23onedayLink
2010 Races
282010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-10-12onedayLink
1062010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-10-03onedayLink
12010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-09-05onedayLink
82010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-22stageLink
132010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-21stageLink
82010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-20stageLink
172010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-08onedayLink
102010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-26stageLink
262010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-25stageLink
212010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-25stageLink
82010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-24stageLink
332010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-03onedayLink
552010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-27stageLink
122010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-20stageLink
122010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-202.1stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-19stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-192.1stageLink
412010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-18stageLink
412010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-182.1stageLink
392010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-17stageLink
392010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-172.1stageLink
342010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-16stageLink
342010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-162.1stageLink
312010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-132.1stageLink
392010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-122.1stageLink
312010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-112.1stageLink
272010 Tour de Gironde Stage 3: Fargues De Langon - Villenave d’Ornon 169.8km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-302.2stageLink
1092010 Tour de Gironde Stage 2: Saint-Pierre d’Aurillac - Cenon 180.9km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-292.2stageLink
172010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-282.2stageLink
232010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-222.2stageLink
182010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-222.2stageLink
242010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-212.2stageLink
222010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-202.2stageLink
192010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-192.2stageLink
82010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-182.2stageLink
662010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-172.2stageLink
262010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-121.1onedayLink
242010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-031.1onedayLink
192010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-03-211.2onedayLink
222010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-03-201.2onedayLink
2007 Races
342007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-10-031.1onedayLink
752007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-09-092.2UstageLink
472007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-09-092.2UstageLink
642007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-09-082.2UstageLink
392007 Test event Road Cycling Beijing 2008 Stage 1 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-182.2stageLink
172007 Test event Road Cycling Beijing 2008 Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-182.2stageLink
82007 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Lucas Persson, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-08-051.2onedayLink
562007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Circuit Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-222.HCstageLink
1032007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Luis Rubiera, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-212.HCstageLink
602007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Mares Martin, Cze, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-202.HCstageLink
1162007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-192.HCstageLink
1042007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-182.HCstageLink
1202007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Xihaizhen - Guide (Jorg Ludewig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-172.HCstageLink
1042007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-162.HCstageLink
852007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-152.HCstageLink
1202007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-07-142.HCstageLink
362007 Profronde van Friesland (Maarten Den Bakker, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-271.1onedayLink
522007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-232.1stageLink
642007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-222.1stageLink
872007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-212.1stageLink
1132007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-202.1stageLink
832007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-06-131.HConedayLink
312007 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-282.2UstageLink
422007 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-272.2UstageLink
12007 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-272.2UstageLink
432007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-262.2UstageLink
432007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-252.2UstageLink
512007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Netherlands National Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
472007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Netherlands National Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
692007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Netherlands National Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
892007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Netherlands National Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
632007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Netherlands National Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
602007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-05-011.2onedayLink
412007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)CT Jo Piels2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
842007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-06-162.1stageLink
1152006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-06-152.1stageLink
1052006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-06-142.1stageLink
1222006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-06-142.1stageLink
802006 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jrme Bonnace, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-05-262.2stageLink
DNF2006 (Elnathan Heinzmann, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-04-161.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Hel van het Mergelland (Mihaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2006-04-011.1onedayLink
432006 Ronde van Zuid-Holland (Jos Harms, Ned, won)Wv Eemland2006-03-11NEonedayLink
2005 Races
62005 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2005-09-112.HCstageLink
582005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Morten Nielsen, Den, won)DistSel Oost Nederland2005-05-222.HCstageLink
842005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nicki Olsen, Den, won)DistSel Oost Nederland2005-05-212.HCstageLink
1052005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)DistSel Oost Nederland2005-05-212.HCstageLink
282005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)DistSel Oost Nederland2005-05-202.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...