Name: Jaco Venter

Nation: RSA
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29674.71313
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
252017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
222017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
2015 Races
1052015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
762015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-081.1onedayLink
322015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-021.HConedayLink
572015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1322017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-09-272.1multiLink
932017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
562015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1362017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTonedayLink
362017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
402017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
742017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
512017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
532017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTonedayLink
312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-18WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-06-17WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-06-16WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Dimension Data2017-06-15WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Dimension Data2017-06-13WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-06-11WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1032017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-06-081.HConedayLink
302017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
1402017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1292017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-19WTonedayLink
952017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1152017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1242017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-262.1multiLink
572017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-252.1multiLink
1432017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2017-03-242.1multiLink
972017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-041.1onedayLink
862015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-281.HConedayLink
282015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-011.1onedayLink
512015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-01-29WTonedayLink
1092017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
842016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Dimension Data2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-271.HConedayLink
792016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-251.HConedayLink
842016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-221.1onedayLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1482016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-27WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Dimension Data2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Dimension Data2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Dimension Data2016-06-192.1multiLink
192016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-182.1multiLink
1142016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-06-162.1multiLink
1012016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1272016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-26WTmultiLink
612016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1122016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Dimension Data2016-04-131.HConedayLink
242016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
262016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
152016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
432016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
182016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
372016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
232016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
302016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-13WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-09WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-07WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-04WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-24WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-23WTmultiLink
942015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas PŲstlberger, Aut, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1352015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
732015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-212.1multiLink
472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-202.1multiLink
862015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-192.1multiLink
962015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-182.1multiLink
612015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-172.1multiLink
52015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
672015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
492015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1072015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-312.1multiLink
452015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (S√łren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-302.1multiLink
462015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-292.1multiLink
412015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-282.1multiLink
982015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-272.1multiLink
552015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-272.1multiLink
1092015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-262.1multiLink
282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.1multiLink
1472015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-072.1multiLink
382015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-062.1multiLink
1252015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1382015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
342014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-082.HCstageLink
382014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-072.HCstageLink
632014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-062.HCstageLink
492014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-052.HCstageLink
502014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-042.HCstageLink
822014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-012.HCstageLink
462014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-312.HCstageLink
772014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-302.HCstageLink
432014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-292.HCstageLink
452014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-282.HCstageLink
612014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-252.1stageLink
682014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-242.1stageLink
472014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-182.1stageLink
632014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-172.1stageLink
1022014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-162.1stageLink
782014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-092.1stageLink
1682014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.1stageLink
302014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeššr, Est, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-072.1stageLink
1042014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-232.1stageLink
652014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-222.1stageLink
1092014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-212.1stageLink
922014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-202.1stageLink
642014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
1212013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
1282013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
482013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-052.HCstageLink
92013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-042.HCstageLink
722013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-032.HCstageLink
442013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-022.HCstageLink
832013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-012.HCstageLink
2012 Races
452012 African Continental Championships 2012 Road Races: (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)South Africa2012-11-10CCstageLink
52012 African Continental Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)South Africa2012-11-08CCstageLink
602012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-06-02stageLink
712012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-06-01stageLink
822012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-31stageLink
492012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-30stageLink
272012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-20stageLink
82012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-19stageLink
122012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-18stageLink
872012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-17stageLink
202012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (Andrť Steensen, , won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-16stageLink
2011 Races
852011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-14onedayLink
762011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19stageLink
822011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-17stageLink
932011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-02onedayLink
2010 Races
252010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 5: Camponaraya - Ponferrada 158.6km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)South Africa2010-08-07stageLink
382010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 3: Cuadros - Cueva de Valporquero 170.5km (David Belda, Spa, won)South Africa2010-08-05stageLink
692010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 2: La Bañeza - Santovenia de la Valdonzina 143.8km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)South Africa2010-08-04stageLink
1132010 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2010 Stage 1: La Virgen del Camino - Cembranos 137.3km (Arturo Mora, Spa, won)South Africa2010-08-03stageLink
252010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (VŪctor De La Parte GonzŠlez, Spa, won)South Africa2010-06-152.2stageLink
602010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)South Africa2010-06-142.2stageLink
482010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (GaŽl Malacarne, Fra, won)South Africa2010-06-132.2stageLink
532010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)South Africa2010-06-122.2stageLink
352010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)South Africa2010-06-112.2stageLink
402010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)South Africa2010-06-102.2stageLink
942010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)South Africa2010-06-092.2stageLink
242010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)South Africa2010-06-082.2stageLink
862010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)South Africa national team2010-03-012.HCstageLink
62010 South African Road National Championships, Klerksdorp Road race: Elite men, elite women, U23 men, U16 women & U14 men: (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)MTN Energade2010-02-19CNstageLink
32010 South African Road National Championships, Klerksdorp Time trial: (Kevin Evans, RSA, won)MTN Energade2010-02-17CNstageLink
2009 Races
812009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2009-03-151.2onedayLink
112009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)Trek-Marco Polo DCM2009-03-081.2onedayLink
452009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Marco Polo DCM2009-03-061.2onedayLink
502009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Trek-Marco Polo DCM2009-03-041.2onedayLink
652009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)South Africa national team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
102009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
382009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)South Africa national team2009-02-132.HCstageLink
872009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)South Africa national team2009-02-122.HCstageLink
1032009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-112.HCstageLink
332009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-102.HCstageLink
1112009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
272008 Pick n Pay Amashovashova National Classic (Malcolm Lange, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-10-191.2onedayLink
452008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 6 (Jae Min Cho, Kor, won)Team Neotel2008-06-302.2stageLink
822008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 5 (David Mccann, Irl, won)Team Neotel2008-06-292.2stageLink
272008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 4 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-06-282.2stageLink
372008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 3 (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Team Neotel2008-06-272.2stageLink
832008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 2 (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Neotel2008-06-262.2stageLink
502008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1b (Sean Ho Park, Korea, won)Team Neotel2008-06-252.2stageLink
562008 Tour de Korea-Japan Stage 1a (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Team Neotel2008-06-222.2stageLink
202008 Tour de Korea-Japan Prologue (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Team Neotel2008-06-212.2stageLink
162008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)South African National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
42008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)South African National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
232008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
682008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)South African National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
142008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
142008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-03-082.2stageLink
752008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Neotel2008-03-072.2stageLink
852008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Neotel2008-03-062.2stageLink
662008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Team Neotel2008-03-052.2stageLink
442008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Team Neotel2008-03-042.2stageLink
262008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 4 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-02-061.1onedayLink
42008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Neotel2008-02-041.1onedayLink
362008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Neotel2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
12007 Powerade Dome 2 Dome Cycling Spectacular (Jaco Venter, RSA, won)35.36.432007-09-151.2onedayLink
442007 Tour du Maroc Stage 6 (Malcom Lange, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-132.2stageLink
252007 Tour du Maroc Stage 5 (Mohammed Er Ragragui, Mar, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-122.2stageLink
562007 Tour du Maroc Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, …quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-112.2stageLink
202007 Tour du Maroc Stage 3 (Waylon Woolcock, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-102.2stageLink
352007 Tour du Maroc Stage 2 (Neil MacDonald, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-092.2stageLink
322007 Tour du Maroc Stage 1b (Timo Scholz, Ger, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-082.2stageLink
282007 Tour du Maroc Stage 1a (Nicholas White, RSA, won)Afrique Du Sud A2007-06-082.2stageLink
112007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Excel2007-03-112.2stageLink
452007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Excel2007-03-102.2stageLink
562007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)Excel2007-03-092.2stageLink
32007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Excel2007-03-082.2stageLink
782007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Excel2007-03-072.2stageLink
492007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Excel2007-03-062.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-07-011.2onedayLink
932006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 2 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Konica-Minolta2006-06-102.2stageLink
1102006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 1 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)Konica-Minolta2006-06-102.2stageLink
1202006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Bionic Cycling Club2006-06-041.2onedayLink
152006 Grand Prix Palma (Bostjan Mervar, Slo, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-05-281.2onedayLink
762006 GP Kooperativa (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Team Konica Minolta2006-05-271.2onedayLink
2005 Races
402005 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Marc Degenaar, RSA, won)Acil Barloworld2005-07-211.1onedayLink
222005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)Barloworld2005-07-171.1onedayLink
112005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)ACI/Barloworld2005-07-102.HCstageLink
202005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)ACI/Barloworld2005-07-092.HCstageLink
DNF2005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-192.1stageLink
582005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-182.1stageLink
1002005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-182.1stageLink
292005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Southern Gauteng2005-06-172.1stageLink
222005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Julien Berreterot, Fra, won)Southern Gauleng2005-06-162.1stageLink
142005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Barloworld South Africa2005-05-292.HCstageLink
212005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Barloworld South Africa2005-05-282.HCstageLink
112005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Barloworld South Africa2005-05-282.HCstageLink
52005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Barloworld South Africa2005-05-272.HCstageLink
192005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Barloworld South Africa2005-05-262.HCstageLink
62005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nicki Olsen, Den, won)ACI Barloworld Team2005-05-212.HCstageLink
562005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)ACI Barloworld Team2005-05-212.HCstageLink
332005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)ACI Barloworld Team2005-05-202.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...