Name: Coen Vermeltfoort

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40254.8132686
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
62017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-301.1onedayLink
222017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-171.1onedayLink
72017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-161.HConedayLink
422017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-131.1onedayLink
1032017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1482017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
362015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-11WTmultiLink
222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-10WTmultiLink
292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-08WTmultiLink
612017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-07WTmultiLink
562017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-051.1onedayLink
1052017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
42017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
82017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
842017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
72017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
42017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
532017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-111.1onedayLink
22017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1432017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
522017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1322017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
662017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
62017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-142.1multiLink
1092017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-132.1multiLink
432017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-112.1multiLink
62017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-092.1multiLink
72017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
412017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-02WTonedayLink
472017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
262017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
82017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1592017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
232017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1362017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
152015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-011.1onedayLink
632017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
122017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
952017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1742017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
142017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
32017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-052.1multiLink
1302017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-042.1multiLink
162017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-032.1multiLink
1282017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-022.1multiLink
62017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-281.1onedayLink
772017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-271.1onedayLink
82017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
232016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
1132016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-08-231.1onedayLink
172016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-25CNmultiLink
82016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-192.1multiLink
672016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-182.1multiLink
232016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-172.1multiLink
192016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-162.1multiLink
372016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-152.1multiLink
42016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-121.1onedayLink
102016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-242.1multiLink
1152016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-222.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-212.1multiLink
212016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-202.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-192.1multiLink
112016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-04-021.1onedayLink
82016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-272.2multiLink
42016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-262.2multiLink
182016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-252.2multiLink
22016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-242.2multiLink
282016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-232.2multiLink
32016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-222.2multiLink
22016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-212.2multiLink
262016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 (Eduard Prades, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-08-072.1multiLink
122015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-24CNmultiLink
182015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-212.1multiLink
432015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-202.1multiLink
362015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-192.1multiLink
112015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-182.1multiLink
332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-172.1multiLink
192015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-242.1multiLink
152015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
92014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-29CNstageLink
132014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
1152014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
52014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
772014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
162014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
622014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-252.1stageLink
432014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-242.1stageLink
1202014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-092.1stageLink
802014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-082.1stageLink
252014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-23CNstageLink
982013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-162.1stageLink
632013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-152.1stageLink
272013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-142.1stageLink
732013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-132.1stageLink
452013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-122.1stageLink
122013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
212013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.2stageLink
282013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.2stageLink
292013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.2stageLink
172013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.2stageLink
102013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-142.2stageLink
12013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-132.2stageLink
712013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-242.2stageLink
1022013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-232.2stageLink
1082013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-222.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-212.2stageLink
862013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-202.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-192.2stageLink
392013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-182.2stageLink
1382013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-032.1stageLink
692013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-022.1stageLink
972013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
502012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-021.1onedayLink
932012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
722012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1632012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
1382012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
132012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1552012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
492012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1042012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
242012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
762012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
852012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
1352012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-08-042.HCstageLink
222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-012.HCstageLink
172012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
1072012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
612012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1502012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
772012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
252012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1852012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1852012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
872012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
932012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
1452012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
1152012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
372012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
842012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2012-03-14onedayLink
902012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
1182012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
1092012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
962012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
1242012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1262012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
852011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
192011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
1822011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
222011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
772011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
352011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
832011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
832011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-16stageLink
872011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-15stageLink
892011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14stageLink
592011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-13stageLink
462011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
1042011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
1032011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
972011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
1172011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
1182011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
1142011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
1212011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
342011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Spektakel van Steenwijk: The Netherlands (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-30stageLink
372011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-07-27stageLink
DNF2011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
1342011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
322011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
232011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
982011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
522011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
72011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1042011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
532011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
982011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
1322011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1032011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
1502011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
772011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
572011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-18onedayLink
212011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
402011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1232011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1572011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1152011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
1332011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
432011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
1862011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
1292011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
1262011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
1132011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
1272011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
1222011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
1212011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Netherlands2010-10-01stageLink
272010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
172010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-09stageLink
992010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Netherlands2010-09-08stageLink
802010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-07stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Netherlands2010-09-06stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2010-09-05stageLink
962010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-09-01onedayLink
332010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-15stageLink
442010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-14stageLink
1192010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-13stageLink
1262010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-12stageLink
272010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-11stageLink
1282010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-10stageLink
1212010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-08stageLink
292010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-07stageLink
1142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-06stageLink
1362010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-05stageLink
362010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
972010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
612010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
42010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
372010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
662010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2stageLink
662010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
1112010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.2stageLink
1112010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
1042010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.2stageLink
1042010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
302010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.2stageLink
302010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
192010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
102010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
12010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
42010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
12010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
32010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
22010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
92010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
22010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
672010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-05-012.2stageLink
892010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-302.2stageLink
902010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-292.2stageLink
72010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-282.2stageLink
892010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-272.2stageLink
182010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-262.2stageLink
232010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-252.2stageLink
12010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-181.2onedayLink
32010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
82010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-282.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-272.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-03-262.2stageLink
182010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-252.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rabobank2010-03-242.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-242.2stageLink
92010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-232.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-222.2stageLink
152010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
242010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
472010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink
432010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2008 Races
202008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
632008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
412008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
382008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
882008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
832008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
12008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
832008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
12008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continential2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
42008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Rabobank Continential2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
872008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continential2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
312008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Rabobank Continential2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
42008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Rabobank Continential2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
912008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-171.2onedayLink
232008 Goulden Pijl, Emmen (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-12NEonedayLink
202008 Profronde van Surhuisterveen (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-05NEonedayLink
1542008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-07-312.2stageLink
1502008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-07-302.2stageLink
552008 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-152.2stageLink
282008 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-142.2stageLink
572008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-132.2stageLink
852008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-122.2stageLink
652008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-112.2stageLink
252008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-102.2stageLink
12008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-011.2onedayLink
192008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-252.2stageLink
82008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-242.2stageLink
152008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-232.2stageLink
72008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-232.2stageLink
52008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-222.2stageLink
62008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-212.2stageLink
12008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-202.2stageLink
42008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-192.2stageLink
12008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-182.2stageLink
292008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-172.2stageLink
42008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-141.1onedayLink
122008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-302.2stageLink
522008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-292.2stageLink
522008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-282.2stageLink
62008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-272.2stageLink
12008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-262.2stageLink
12008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-252.2stageLink
12008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-121.1onedayLink
412008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-062.2stageLink
72008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Rabobank C.T.2008-04-052.2stageLink
42008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-052.2stageLink
282008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-042.2stageLink
282008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-161.2onedayLink
252008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-092.1stageLink
132008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-082.1stageLink
442008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-072.1stageLink
102008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-011.2onedayLink
272008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-242.1stageLink
382008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-232.1stageLink
542008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-222.1stageLink
152008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-212.1stageLink
122008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2008-02-202.1stageLink
2007 Races
1042007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-10-031.1onedayLink
102007 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-09-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental2007-09-231.1onedayLink
472007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-09-211.1onedayLink
682007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-09-041.1onedayLink
392007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2007-08-312.1stageLink
782007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Rabobank2007-08-312.1stageLink
1012007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Rabobank2007-08-302.1stageLink
482007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2007-08-292.1stageLink
882007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank2007-08-282.1stageLink
492007 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-052.2stageLink
992007 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-042.2stageLink
792007 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-032.2stageLink
1072007 (Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-022.2stageLink
852007 (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Rabobank Continental2007-08-012.2stageLink
DNF2007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
1062007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
1202007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
692007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
1002007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
522007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
492007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-202.2stageLink
482007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-192.2stageLink
112007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-182.2stageLink
222007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-172.2stageLink
12007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-172.2stageLink
92007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-162.2stageLink
182007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-152.2stageLink
82007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-142.2stageLink
252007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-132.2stageLink
522007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-122.2stageLink
812007 Ronde van Overijssel (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-05-051.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2007-04-141.1onedayLink
502007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Rabobank2007-04-092.2stageLink
332007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Rabobank2007-04-082.2stageLink
112007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Rabobank2007-04-082.2stageLink
832007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Rabobank2007-04-072.2stageLink
262007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-231.2onedayLink
462007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-102.1stageLink
652007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-092.1stageLink
612007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
1022006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Wrv De Peddelaars2006-09-161.1onedayLink
52006 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)35.36.432006-09-021.1onedayLink
252006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Team Korstone2006-08-202.1stageLink
92006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)Team Korstone2006-08-192.1stageLink
32006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Korstone2006-08-192.1stageLink
32006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Korstone2006-08-182.1stageLink
562006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)RC Jan van Arckel2006-08-062.HCstageLink
112006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)RC Jan van Arckel2006-08-052.HCstageLink
42006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2006-07-302.HCstageLink
482006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
92006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
312006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2006-07-282.HCstageLink
802006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Krolstone Team2006-07-092.HCstageLink
912006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Krolstone Team2006-07-082.HCstageLink
2005 Races
72005 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Noord Nederland2005-07-172.1stageLink
62005 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Noord Nederland2005-07-162.1stageLink
72005 (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Noord Nederland2005-07-162.1stageLink
172005 (Tino Meyer, Ger, won)Noord Nederland2005-07-152.1stageLink
702005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Morten Nielsen, Den, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2005-05-222.HCstageLink
442005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2005-05-212.HCstageLink
872005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nicki Olsen, Den, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2005-05-212.HCstageLink
772005 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Den, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2005-05-202.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...