Name: Pim Ligthart

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
51263.561862
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
362017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
132015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
232015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
312017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
162017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
1212017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-031.HConedayLink
872017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
952015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-13WTmultiLink
152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-12WTmultiLink
522017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1052017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-09WTmultiLink
922017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-08WTmultiLink
602017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-07WTmultiLink
122017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
592015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
412017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
182017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
242017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
442017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
352017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
82017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
202017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
132017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
342017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
132017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
342017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
872017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
642017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
272017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-142.1multiLink
62017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-132.1multiLink
612017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-112.1multiLink
412017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-092.1multiLink
52017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1232015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
322017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1452017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-051.HConedayLink
292017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-02WTonedayLink
292017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
432017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
182017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
582017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
622015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTonedayLink
552017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTonedayLink
162017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
852015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
302015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-052.1multiLink
1232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-042.1multiLink
432017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-032.1multiLink
22017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
12015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
342016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-111.1onedayLink
192016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-021.1onedayLink
202016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-161.1onedayLink
992016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1152016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTonedayLink
272016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-031.HConedayLink
532016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTonedayLink
222016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-241.1onedayLink
372016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-231.1onedayLink
242016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-051.1onedayLink
232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
422016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-201.1onedayLink
292016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-25CNmultiLink
602016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-17WTonedayLink
742016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-131.HConedayLink
632016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-03WTonedayLink
552016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
902016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
782016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
62016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
542016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTonedayLink
342016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1262016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-19WTonedayLink
482016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-051.HConedayLink
712016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
402016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
42016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
642015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
472015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
782015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂĽrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
132015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-24CNmultiLink
42015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
472015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1212015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
562015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
492015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-17WTmultiLink
962015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1142015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
842015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
512015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
1112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
782015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
822015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
12015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-082.1multiLink
62015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-072.1multiLink
42015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-062.1multiLink
1192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-052.1multiLink
132015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
232014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
1202014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
902014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
42014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
32014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
362014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-012.HCstageLink
722014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-312.HCstageLink
902014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-302.HCstageLink
622014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-292.HCstageLink
602014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1022014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-282.HCstageLink
642014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
552014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
412014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1002014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
862014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
722014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
722014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
742014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-132.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-122.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-112.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-102.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
492013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
1002013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
252013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
242013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
242013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
172013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
852013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
922013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
332013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
32013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
742013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
832013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
252013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
462013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
972013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
602013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
42013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
722013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-162.1stageLink
562013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-152.1stageLink
422013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-142.1stageLink
1092013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-132.1stageLink
682013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
2042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
52013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
802013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
132013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
212013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
152013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
142013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
902013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
282013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-02-172.1stageLink
482013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
772013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
1452013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
1392013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
512012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
612012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
842012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
232012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
542012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1572012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1482012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
772012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
1052012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
192012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
412012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
22012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
1072012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
32012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
742012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
672012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
82012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-06-24stageLink
892012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
502012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
192012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
422012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
482012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
1272012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
1252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
462012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
602012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
712012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
582012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
362012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
362012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
262012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
642012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
592012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
62012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1122012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
1222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
772012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1382012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
742012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
72012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-31onedayLink
472012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1062012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
722012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
472012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1242012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1632012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
222012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
212012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
52012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
1382012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
382012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-29onedayLink
62012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
572012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-23stageLink
62012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-22stageLink
622012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-21stageLink
92012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-20stageLink
262012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-11onedayLink
302011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
452011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06onedayLink
582011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
482011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
1232011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
152011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
212011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Netherlands2011-09-25stageLink
162011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-16onedayLink
1612011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
1232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
912011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
242011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
1522011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
622011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
422011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
362011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
572011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
332011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
52011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
292011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
112011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
92011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
92011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Spektakel van Steenwijk: The Netherlands (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-30stageLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-07-29stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Wateringse wielerdag: The Netherlands (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-28stageLink
62011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
12011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-26stageLink
142011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-21onedayLink
972011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
812011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
92011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
1432011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
622011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
1702011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
122011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
102011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
32011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
62011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
152011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
142011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-22stageLink
942011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-21stageLink
372011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-19stageLink
1132011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2011-05-18stageLink
212011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
692011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
262011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-14onedayLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
1342011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
892011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
12011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
892011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
292011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
142011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
252011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
672011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
132011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-20onedayLink
192011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-19onedayLink
452011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
242011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
82011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
492011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
402011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-02onedayLink
32011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Netherlands2010-10-01stageLink
332010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-01onedayLink
952010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
662010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
702010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
992010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
492010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13onedayLink
112010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
52010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
312010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
282010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
212010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
692010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
802010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Aix en Provence2010-06-26stageLink
762010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
982010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
152010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
1292010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
392010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
612010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1392010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Nederland National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
1272010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1422010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
62010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Amical Velo Club Aixois2010-04-241.2onedayLink
22010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
32010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
242010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
192010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-112.2stageLink
212010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-102.2stageLink
42010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)A.V.C. Aix Enn Provence2010-04-092.2stageLink
682010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
122010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
162010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)AVC Aixois2010-03-211.2onedayLink
262010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Netherlands2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
122009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
312009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
252009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
902009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
272009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands National Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
692009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-122.2stageLink
182009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-122.2stageLink
722009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-112.2stageLink
512009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-04-102.2stageLink
1072009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-02-282.2stageLink
562009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
292008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-09-191.1onedayLink
272008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
1142008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-202.1stageLink
842008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-192.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...