Name: Marco Benfatto

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17860.921647
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
642017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
572017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
932017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
932017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
22017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-191.HConedayLink
852015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-122.1multiLink
852017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-112.1multiLink
42017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-102.1multiLink
142017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-092.1multiLink
862017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-182.1multiLink
1162017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-172.1multiLink
622017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-162.1multiLink
1032017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-152.1multiLink
492017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-142.1multiLink
1152017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-132.1multiLink
1132017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-112.1multiLink
92017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-161.1onedayLink
962015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
62017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giacattoli2017-04-072.1multiLink
642017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-062.1multiLink
922017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
382017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
772015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
642015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
92017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
172017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-03-04WTonedayLink
602017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
732017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
52017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
752017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
62017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
952016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-262.1multiLink
582016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-252.1multiLink
1002016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-252.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-242.1multiLink
202016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-232.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-212.HCmultiLink
62016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
142016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
192016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1022016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-242.1multiLink
1442016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.1multiLink
102016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.1multiLink
172016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.1multiLink
272016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-192.1multiLink
22016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-082.1multiLink
882016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-072.1multiLink
922016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-062.1multiLink
82016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-062.1multiLink
922016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-031.1onedayLink
212016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-191.1onedayLink
102016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
92016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
592016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
362016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1022016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1052016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
982016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
92016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-132.1multiLink
872016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
942015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-032.1multiLink
1352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-022.1multiLink
1442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-012.1multiLink
782015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-302.1multiLink
1552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-292.1multiLink
1432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-282.1multiLink
172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-272.1multiLink
112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-262.1multiLink
212015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-102.1multiLink
882015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-092.1multiLink
812015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
82015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
122015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-072.1multiLink
2014 Races
12014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 2: Duoba - Datong 188km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2014-07-072.HCstageLink
32014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 6: Mexico City 101.2km (Eric Young, , won)Continental Team Astana2014-03-092.2stageLink
62014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 4: Tlaxcala - Huamantla 109.6km (Juan Villegas, Colombia, won)Continental Team Astana2014-03-072.2stageLink
2013 Races
192013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 1: Bombarral - Aveiro 203.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-082.1stageLink
642013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-072.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-202.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-192.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-182.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-172.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-162.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-142.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-132.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-122.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-112.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-102.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-092.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1482013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-07-072.HCstageLink
72013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: BreĹžice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Astana2013-06-162.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Astana2013-06-152.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana2013-06-142.1stageLink
922013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana2013-06-132.1stageLink
82013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-312.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-302.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-302.1stageLink
912013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)C.T. Astana2013-03-242.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)C.T. Astana2013-03-232.2stageLink
1012013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-03-222.2stageLink
182013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-03-212.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)C.T. Astana2013-03-202.2stageLink
292013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)C.T. Astana2013-03-192.2stageLink
1122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)C.T. Astana2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
382012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-10-071.1onedayLink
462012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-162.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-152.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-142.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-132.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-122.1stageLink
142012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-112.1stageLink
792012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-102.1stageLink
612012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-092.1stageLink
92012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-012.1stageLink
922012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-122.1stageLink
1122012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-112.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-102.1stageLink
1062012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-092.1stageLink
712012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-082.1stageLink
1102012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-072.1stageLink
22012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-17stageLink
612012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-16stageLink
442012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-14stageLink
1192012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-12stageLink
1462012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-11stageLink
1512012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-10stageLink
792012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-09stageLink
12012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-09stageLink
252012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
42011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-19stageLink
1132011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-18stageLink
1102011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-17stageLink
1012011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novák, Svk, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-15stageLink
1292011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-14stageLink
1412011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-13stageLink
1252011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-12stageLink
1102011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-11stageLink
82011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-10stageLink
2010 Races
932010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-05-262.2UstageLink
2009 Races
1412009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-102.2stageLink
1062009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-092.2stageLink
1432009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-082.2stageLink
1132009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-072.2stageLink
102009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-062.2stageLink
2008 Races
762008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-05-112.2stageLink
1122008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-05-102.2stageLink
252008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-05-092.2stageLink
22008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-05-082.2stageLink
1792008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)GS Zalf Désirée Fior2008-05-072.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Zalf Fior2008-01-242.2stageLink
972008 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Zalf Fior2008-01-232.2stageLink
932008 Tour de San Luis Prologue (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Zalf Fior2008-01-222.2stageLink
2006 Races
142006 GP GD Dorigo Porte - Fer. Mazzero - M.O. C. Floriani (Marco Zanella, Ita, won)Postumia 73 Dino Liviero2006-05-281.1onedayLink
82006 GP Dell'Arno (Mirco Bertolani, Ita, won)Postumia 732006-05-211.1onedayLink
382006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Asd Postumia 73 Ciclismo2006-04-302.1stageLink
22006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Asd Postumia 73 Ciclismo2006-04-292.1stageLink
762006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Asd Postumia 73 Ciclismo2006-04-292.1stageLink
112006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Asd Postumia 73 Ciclismo2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
22005 GP GD Dorigo Porte - Fer. Mazzero - M.O. C. Floriani (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Postumia 732005-05-221.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...