Name: Ben Swift

Nation: GBr
Birth Date: 1987-11-05
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44759.41248116
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
92015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Sky2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1172017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
812015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTonedayLink
312015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1322017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-11WTmultiLink
372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-10WTmultiLink
432017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-09WTmultiLink
232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-08WTmultiLink
822017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-08-07WTmultiLink
132017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-30WTonedayLink
52017 British National Road Championships Road Race - Men British National Road Championships Road Race - Men (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25CNmultiLink
572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
22017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
72017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
92017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
102017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-01WTonedayLink
832017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1572017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
172017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-02-011.1onedayLink
242015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-01-301.1onedayLink
72015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
72016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-09-291.HConedayLink
282016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Sky2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Sky2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
1062016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-28WTonedayLink
22016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-262.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
192016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-242.1multiLink
312016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-232.1multiLink
452016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTonedayLink
252016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
152016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
592016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
642016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
442016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-07-311.HConedayLink
1042016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1422016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-04-27WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-26WTmultiLink
442016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1052016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-26WTmultiLink
102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1272016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-03-24WTmultiLink
732016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-03-23WTmultiLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-22WTmultiLink
22016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-03-21WTmultiLink
22016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2016-03-19WTonedayLink
702016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-02-212.1multiLink
282016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-202.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-192.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-02-182.1multiLink
112016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-172.1multiLink
162016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
172016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Sky2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
62016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
382016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
82016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
472015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-10-112.1multiLink
892015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Sky2015-10-102.1multiLink
1002015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-10-092.1multiLink
522015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Sky2015-10-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-262.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-252.1multiLink
1062015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Sky2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sky2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1372015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
32015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team Sky2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Sky2015-05-012.1multiLink
892015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-06WTmultiLink
42015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Sky2015-03-292.1multiLink
182015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-282.1multiLink
12015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-03-272.1multiLink
52015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-262.1multiLink
1042015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-15WTmultiLink
222015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-03-14WTmultiLink
112015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-13WTmultiLink
652015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-12WTmultiLink
132015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-11WTmultiLink
332015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-03-10WTmultiLink
92015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-03-08WTmultiLink
92015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-222.1multiLink
582015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-02-212.1multiLink
152015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-202.1multiLink
282015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-192.1multiLink
22015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
42015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
772015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
392015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
292015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
22014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Sky2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Sky2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Sky2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Sky2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Sky2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
22014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Sky2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
12014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
912014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
42014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-302.1stageLink
22014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-03-292.1stageLink
992014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-282.1stageLink
12014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-03-272.1stageLink
112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-02-212.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-202.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2014-02-192.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
102013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 49.2km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-20CNstageLink
1422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-262.HCstageLink
382013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-252.HCstageLink
42013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-242.HCstageLink
282013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-232.HCstageLink
22013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-222.HCstageLink
992013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
602013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
422013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
892013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Procycliung2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Sky Procycliung2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-282.1stageLink
182012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-272.1stageLink
602012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Great Britain2012-09-23CMstageLink
802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-042.HCstageLink
32012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-022.HCstageLink
882012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-012.HCstageLink
32012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-16stageLink
1122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-15stageLink
12012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-14stageLink
22012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-13stageLink
1092012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-12stageLink
12012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-11stageLink
502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-10stageLink
42012 British Road Championships 2012 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-24onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
1132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-16stageLink
1372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
22012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
872012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-13stageLink
682012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-12stageLink
32012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-11stageLink
1042012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-10stageLink
1352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-09stageLink
22012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 153.5km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-03stageLink
1162012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-02stageLink
22012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-01stageLink
92012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-31stageLink
272012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-30stageLink
852012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
602012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
542012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
882012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
1312012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
72012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-04stageLink
362012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-03stageLink
682012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
2011 Races
52011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
492011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
752011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-17stageLink
852011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-16stageLink
802011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-15stageLink
822011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-14stageLink
242011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-13stageLink
72011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-11stageLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
1372011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
1592011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
1332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
902011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
952011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
902011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-08stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
1302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
1502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-19stageLink
62011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-17stageLink
1112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-16stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-15stageLink
1392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-14stageLink
1132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-13stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-12stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-10stageLink
1802011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-09stageLink
1452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-08stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-07stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-06stageLink
972011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-05stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-04stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-02stageLink
72011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-26onedayLink
622011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-19stageLink
32011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-18stageLink
1392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-17stageLink
1212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-16stageLink
102011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-15stageLink
452011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-14stageLink
952011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-13stageLink
1392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-12stageLink
1122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
332011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
562011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
832011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
32011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
1182011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
112011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
12011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
12011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
992011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
42011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
472011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
962011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-27stageLink
292011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-26stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-17stageLink
902011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-16stageLink
582011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-15stageLink
232011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-14stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-13stageLink
1112011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-31stageLink
1372011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-30stageLink
1142011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
932011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-24stageLink
1042011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-23stageLink
662011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-22stageLink
12011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-23stageLink
102011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-22stageLink
72011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-21stageLink
232011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-20stageLink
642011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-18stageLink
72011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
582010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
82010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
922010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
1612010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-03stageLink
522010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-02stageLink
242010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-01stageLink
332010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
1122010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
122010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-23stageLink
982010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-22stageLink
102010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-11stageLink
1172010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-10stageLink
32010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-09stageLink
1292010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-08stageLink
682010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-07stageLink
1322010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-06stageLink
912010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-05stageLink
22010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-04stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-032.HCstageLink
1042010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-022.HCstageLink
92010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
12010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
22010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
272010 Lincoln Grand Prix (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2010-05-09NEonedayLink
522010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-02UPTstageLink
372010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-01UPTstageLink
932010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-30UPTstageLink
82010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-29UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-28UPTstageLink
532010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-27UPTstageLink
522010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1212010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
1022010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
842010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-202.1stageLink
212010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Sky2010-01-24UPTstageLink
742010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2010-01-23UPTstageLink
752010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-22UPTstageLink
1042010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team Sky2010-01-21UPTstageLink
882010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-20UPTstageLink
1092010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-19UPTstageLink
2009 Races
1382009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-05-11HISstageLink
32009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-05-10HISstageLink
842009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-04-22HISonedayLink
562009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Katusha2009-04-041.HConedayLink
412009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-03-292.HCstageLink
382009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-03-292.HCstageLink
52009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
22008 Giro Del Canavese (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-09-211.2onedayLink
372008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-09-142.1stageLink
242008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Great Britain2008-09-132.1stageLink
62008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-09-122.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Great Britain2008-09-112.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Great Britain2008-09-102.1stageLink
822008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Great Britain2008-09-092.1stageLink
102008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Great Britain2008-09-082.1stageLink
232008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-09-072.1stageLink
232008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-09-072.1stageLink
52008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-08-312.2stageLink
12008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)British National Team2008-08-302.2stageLink
62008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-292.2stageLink
452008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-282.2stageLink
1002008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-272.2stageLink
192008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-08-262.2stageLink
82008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)British National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
872008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
552008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
352008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)British National Team2008-07-242.1stageLink
22008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-232.1stageLink
162008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
62008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
82008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
12008 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-011.2onedayLink
62008 GP Industrie del Marmo (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Gran Bretagna2008-05-111.2onedayLink
142008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-05-041.2onedayLink
122008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
222008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
282008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
22008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
532008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
102008 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Andrea Grendene, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-251.2onedayLink
2007 Races
512007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Barloworld2007-09-092.1stageLink
582007 Giro del Veneto (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Barloworld2007-09-011.HConedayLink
632007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Barloworld2007-08-111.HConedayLink
902007 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-172.NcupstageLink
602007 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-162.NcupstageLink
142007 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-152.NcupstageLink
62007 (Matt King, NZl, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-142.NcupstageLink
192007 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-132.NcupstageLink
292007 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2007-06-122.NcupstageLink
102007 Coppa Citta' di Asti (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Great Britain National2007-05-081.2UonedayLink
622007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Great Britain2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
492007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Great Britain2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
352007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Great Britain2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
552007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Great Britain2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
582007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Great Britain2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
42007 Gran Premio della Liberazione (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Olympic Academy2007-04-251.2UonedayLink
72007 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)35.36.432007-04-181.NcuponedayLink
2006 Races
362006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Great Britain National Team2006-09-102.2stageLink
1072006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2006-09-082.2stageLink
812006 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Great Britain2006-08-292.1stageLink
302006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
752006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)British National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
1212006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)British National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
882006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)British National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
962006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
1462006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-132.2stageLink
1562006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-122.2stageLink
982006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)British National Team2006-06-112.2stageLink
832006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)British National Team2006-06-102.2stageLink
662006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-092.2stageLink
832006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2006-05-282.2stageLink
832006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2006-05-272.2stageLink
872006 (Christopher Myhre, Nor, won)Great Britain National Team2006-05-272.2stageLink
262006 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Great Britain National Team2006-05-262.2stageLink
402006 (Tom Flammang, Lux, won)Great Britain National Team2006-05-252.2stageLink
472006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5b (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Great Britain2006-04-302.2UstageLink
842006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Great Britain2006-04-292.2UstageLink
942006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Great Britain2006-04-282.2UstageLink
942006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Great Britain2006-04-272.2UstageLink
842006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Great Britain2006-04-262.2UstageLink
2005 Races
22005 (Johann Rabie, RSA, won)British National Team2005-06-261.1onedayLink
842005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Great Britain2005-05-292.HCstageLink
632005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Great Britain2005-05-282.HCstageLink
832005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Great Britain2005-05-282.HCstageLink
762005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Great Britain2005-05-272.HCstageLink
102005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Great Britain2005-05-262.HCstageLink
152005 Eddie Soens Memorial Handicap (Rob Hayles, GBr, won)Kinesis UK2005-03-05NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...