Name: Jean - Lou Paiani

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17865.5029
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
822014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
872014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
892014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
1172014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-092.1stageLink
1022014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
572014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
1272014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
532014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
552013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
1162013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
1222013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
232013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
262013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-08-072.1stageLink
592013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Sojasun2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
182013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
442013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
992013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1162013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
392013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
372013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
912013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
902013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
312013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
242013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
582013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
252013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
1212013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
512013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-052.HCstageLink
792013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1062013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-032.HCstageLink
322013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-022.HCstageLink
462013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-012.HCstageLink
362013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
892013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
152013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
702013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
72013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
492013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-202.1stageLink
502013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-192.1stageLink
652013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-182.1stageLink
812013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1262012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1542012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-302.1stageLink
902012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-292.1stageLink
1042012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-282.1stageLink
1182012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-272.1stageLink
722012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1302012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1592012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
762012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1232012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1022012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur Sojaun2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
592012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
632012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
642012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
392012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
1302012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-12onedayLink
302012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
552012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05onedayLink
622012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-01onedayLink
232012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-16onedayLink
1232012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-14onedayLink
22012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04onedayLink
1012012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-29onedayLink
512012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
1052012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-25onedayLink
872012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
1122011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
562011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
392011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
872011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
602011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
502011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
1112011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
1202011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
1332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
152011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
662011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
972011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
672011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-13stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-12stageLink
942011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-11stageLink
892011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-10stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-09stageLink
242011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
402011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
832011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
312011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
322011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
682011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29stageLink
282011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28stageLink
672011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-27stageLink
482011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-26stageLink
642011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-25stageLink
382011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
572011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
1272011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
1012011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
1062011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
902011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
362011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
442011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
382011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
1172011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
472011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
942011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
892011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-23onedayLink
972011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
582011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
1342011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
772011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
932011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
342011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
42010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France B2010-09-09stageLink
782010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France B2010-09-08stageLink
212010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France B2010-09-07stageLink
622010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France B2010-09-06stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France B2010-09-05stageLink
852010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-14stageLink
602010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-13stageLink
282010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-12stageLink
32010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-11stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-10stageLink
622010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Equipe de France2010-08-01onedayLink
752010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)France2010-06-162.2UstageLink
752010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)France2010-06-16stageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-06-152.2UstageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-06-15stageLink
352010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2010-06-131.2onedayLink
382010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sojasun Espoir A.C.2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
582010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-222.2UstageLink
542010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-212.2UstageLink
82010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-05-202.2UstageLink
852010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
712010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)France2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
2009 Races
162009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)French National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
62009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Comité Rhone Alpes2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)French National Team2008-09-211.1onedayLink
872008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-07-312.2stageLink
412008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-07-302.2stageLink
232008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)French National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
452008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)French National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
582008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)French National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
442008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)French National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
212008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)French National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
172008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)France2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
142008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)France2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
122008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-03-30NEonedayLink
112008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-03-091.2onedayLink
562008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2006 Races
152006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-202.1stageLink
342006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
202006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-192.1stageLink
52006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)V.C. Annemasse2006-08-182.1stageLink
852006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Rhone Alpes2006-05-282.HCstageLink
952006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Rhone Alpes2006-05-282.HCstageLink
442006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rhone Alpes2006-05-272.HCstageLink
232006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rhone Alpes2006-05-262.HCstageLink
472006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Rhone Alpes2006-05-252.HCstageLink
2005 Races
82005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Rhone-Alps regional team2005-05-292.HCstageLink
372005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rhone-Alps regional team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
912005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Rhone-Alps regional team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
392005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Rhone-Alps regional team2005-05-272.HCstageLink
282005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Rhone-Alps regional team2005-05-262.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...