Name: Dimitri Sokolov

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8551.31712
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
272017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2017-09-161.1onedayLink
232017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lokosphinx2017-09-131.1onedayLink
572017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Lokosphinx2017-07-251.1onedayLink
682017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Lokosphinx2017-05-212.1multiLink
252017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2017-05-192.1multiLink
622017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2017-05-012.1multiLink
672017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Lokosphinx2017-04-302.1multiLink
952017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Lokosphinx2017-04-292.1multiLink
932017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-262.1multiLink
322017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-252.1multiLink
1022017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-242.1multiLink
172017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2016-09-171.1onedayLink
562016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2016-04-172.1multiLink
532016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2016-04-162.1multiLink
42016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Lokosphinx2016-04-152.1multiLink
102016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2016-04-101.1onedayLink
372016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2016-03-162.2multiLink
452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Lokosphinx2016-02-072.1multiLink
1372016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lokosphinx2016-02-062.1multiLink
452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lokosphinx2016-02-052.1multiLink
822016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lokosphinx2016-02-042.1multiLink
302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lokosphinx2016-02-032.1multiLink
302016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lokosphinx2016-01-311.1onedayLink
822016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2016-01-291.1onedayLink
492016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lokosphinx2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2013 Races
192013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-16stageLink
1042012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-15stageLink
832012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-14stageLink
532012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lokosphinx2012-05-06stageLink
292012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-05-05stageLink
812012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-29stageLink
142012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-28stageLink
672012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-28stageLink
792012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-27stageLink
502012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-14stageLink
222012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-13stageLink
602012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-08onedayLink
202012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-01onedayLink
142012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-18onedayLink
112012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-04stageLink
702012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-03stageLink
2010 Races
32010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Russia2010-05-082.2stageLink
402010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Russia2010-05-072.2stageLink
132010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
2009 Races
222009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2009-06-021.2onedayLink
122009 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Russian Federation2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
32008 GP Capodarco (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Russia2008-08-161.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Russian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
872008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
452008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Russian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
262008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Russia2008-03-302.NcupstageLink
372008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Russia2008-03-292.NcupstageLink
532008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Russia2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Russian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
822007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Russian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
342007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Russian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
632007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Russian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
42007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Russian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
882007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Russia2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
792007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Russia2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
1132007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Russia2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
1412007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Russia2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
1012007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Russia2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
812007 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2 (Jonas Jorgensen, Den, won)Russian Federation2007-03-312.NcupstageLink
632007 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Russian Federation2007-03-302.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
202006 Memorial Leonardo Massaro (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Nazionale Russian National Team2006-09-241.1onedayLink
22006 Giro di Basilicata Stage 3 (Tommaso Salvetti, Ita, won)Russian National Team2006-09-172.1stageLink
12006 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Dimitri Sokolov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2006-09-162.1stageLink
492006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Russian National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
382006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Russian National Team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
612006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Russian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
22006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Russian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
32006 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Gaetan Dille, Bel, won)Russia2006-08-271.1onedayLink
1062006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Russian National Team2006-04-302.1stageLink
1012006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Russian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
1472006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Russian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
692006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Russian National Team2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
322005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Enrico Cassani, Ita, won)Russian National Team2005-09-042.HCstageLink
612005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Russian National Team2005-09-032.HCstageLink
762005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Russian National Team2005-09-022.HCstageLink
442005 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Marco Gadici, Ita, won)Russian National Team2005-09-012.HCstageLink
72005 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Thomas Guldhammer, Den, won)Russian National Team2005-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Russian National Team2005-07-292.HCstageLink
DNF2005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Julien Berreterot, Fra, won)Russian National Team2005-06-162.1stageLink
512005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Matthieu Converset, Fra, won)Russian National Team2005-05-292.HCstageLink
82005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Russian National Team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
22005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Dominik Roels, Ger, won)Russian National Team2005-05-282.HCstageLink
792005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Russian National Team2005-05-272.HCstageLink
1082005 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Russian National Team2005-05-262.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...