Name: Emilia Fahlin

Nation: Swe
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38944.871155
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
532017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle High52017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
82017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Janneke Ensing, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-09-031.WWTmultiLink
452017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-09-021.WWTmultiLink
122017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Wiggle High52017-09-011.WWTmultiLink
512017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-08-311.WWTmultiLink
172017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-08-301.WWTmultiLink
542017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-08-291.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle Honda2017-08-23CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Wiggle High52017-08-201.WWTmultiLink
532017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Wiggle High52017-08-191.WWTmultiLink
322017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle High52017-08-181.WWTmultiLink
322017 Ladies Tour of Norway Prologue Ladies Tour of Norway Prologue (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-08-171.WWTmultiLink
82017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Wiggle High52017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Wiggle High52017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 2a BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 2a (Elinor Barker, , won)Wiggle High52017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
52017 BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 2b BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 2b (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle High52017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
282017 BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Alice Barnes, GBr, won)Wiggle High52017-07-142.1 WEmultiLink
62017 BeNe Ladies Tour Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour Prologue (Annette Edmondson, Aus, won)Wiggle High52017-07-132.1 WEmultiLink
142017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 5 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 5 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle High52017-06-111.WWTmultiLink
682017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 4 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 4 (Sarah Roy, Aus, won)Wiggle High52017-06-101.WWTmultiLink
442017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 3 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Wiggle High52017-06-091.WWTmultiLink
792017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 2 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 2 (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-06-081.WWTmultiLink
902017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 1 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 1 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Wiggle High52017-06-071.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2017-05-17CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 4 Amgen Women's Race Stage 4 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle High52017-05-141.WWTmultiLink
472017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 3 Amgen Women's Race Stage 3 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Wiggle High52017-05-131.WWTmultiLink
722017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 2 Amgen Women's Race Stage 2 (Katie Hall, USA, won)Wiggle High52017-05-121.WWTmultiLink
392017 Amgen Women's Race Stage 1 Amgen Women's Race Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Wiggle High52017-05-111.WWTmultiLink
472017 Women's Tour de Yorkshire (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Wiggle High52017-04-291.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Dwars door de Westhoek (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)Wiggle Honda2017-04-261.1 WEonedayLink
682015 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2017-04-251.1 WEonedayLink
772015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
412017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle High52017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
742017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Wiggle High52017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
442017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Wiggle High52017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
792017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Wiggle High52017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)WHT2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
DNF2015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
522015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2017-02-281.2 WEonedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Alé CiPolandlini2016-09-251.1 WEonedayLink
992016 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Alé CiPolandlini2016-09-241.1 WEonedayLink
102016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2016-09-092.1 WEmultiLink
52016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 2 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Ale Cipollini2016-09-082.1 WEmultiLink
372016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2016-09-072.1 WEmultiLink
102016 Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2016-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
472016 GP de Plouay (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Alé Cipollini2016-08-271.WWTonedayLink
12016 Crescent Vårgårda Women's WorldTour (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Alé Cipollini2016-08-211.WWTonedayLink
112016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Sweden National Team2016-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
62016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Sweden National Team2016-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
162016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sweden National Team2016-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
332016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Sweden National Team2016-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
62016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sweden National Team2016-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
32016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Olga Zabelinskaya, , won)Sweden National Team2016-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
312016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)National Team Schweden2016-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
162016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Ale Cipollini2016-06-191.WWTmultiLink
402016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Alé Cipollini2016-06-181.WWTmultiLink
662016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Ale Cipollini2016-06-171.WWTmultiLink
622016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2016-06-161.WWTmultiLink
672016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Ale Cipollini2016-06-151.WWTmultiLink
492016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Alé Cipollini2016-05-081.WWTmultiLink
412016 Women's Tour de Yorkshire (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2016-04-301.2 WEonedayLink
832016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 4 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 4 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Alé Cipollini2016-04-172.1 WEmultiLink
172016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 3 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Alé Cipollini2016-04-162.1 WEmultiLink
812016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 2 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 2 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Ale Cipollini2016-04-152.1 WEmultiLink
352016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 1 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Stage 1 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Ale Cipollini2016-04-142.1 WEmultiLink
72016 Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Prologue Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira Prologue (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Ale Cipollini2016-04-132.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2016 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Ale Cipollini2016-04-121.2 WEonedayLink
762016 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Alé Cipollini2016-04-041.2 WEonedayLink
392016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Alé Cipollini2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
52016 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Alé Cipollini2016-03-131.2 WEonedayLink
542016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Ale Cipollini2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
492016 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Alé Cipollini2016-02-281.1 WEonedayLink
572016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Alé Cipollini2016-02-271.1 WEonedayLink
222016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 6 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 6 (Arlenis Sierra, Cub, won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-152.1 WEmultiLink
122016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 5 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 5 (Katharine Hall, , won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-142.1 WEmultiLink
82016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 4 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 4 (Lauren Stephens, , won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-132.1 WEmultiLink
132016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 3 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 3 (Iradia Garcia, Cub, won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-122.1 WEmultiLink
42016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 2 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 2 (Marta Tagliaferro, Ita, won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-112.1 WEmultiLink
642016 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 1 Tour Femenino de San Luis Stage 1 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Ale Cipollini2016-01-102.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
322015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
332015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-042.1 WEmultiLink
382015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Lauren Hall, USA, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-032.1 WEmultiLink
442015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-022.1 WEmultiLink
432015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Wiggle Honda2015-09-012.1 WEmultiLink
222015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Sweden2015-08-162.2 WEmultiLink
52015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Sweden2015-08-152.2 WEmultiLink
82015 Ladies Tour of Norway Criterium Ladies Tour of Norway Criterium (Shelley Olds, USA, won)National Team Sweden2015-08-142.2 WEmultiLink
532015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
692015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
982015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
872015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
752015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
922015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
882015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
882015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
852015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
292015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women (Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz, , won)Wiggle Honda2015-05-301.1multiLink
572015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Floortje Mackaij, , won)Wiggle Honda2015-05-032.1 WEmultiLink
572015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Elena Cecchini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-05-022.1 WEmultiLink
572015 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-05-012.1 WEmultiLink
622015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Wiggle Honda2015-02-062.1 WEmultiLink
682015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Wiggle Honda2015-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
422015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2015-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
862015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
302015 Santos Women's Tour Stage 4 Santos Women's Tour Stage 4 (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Wiggle Honda2015-01-20multiLink
342015 Santos Women's Tour Stage 3 Santos Women's Tour Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-01-19multiLink
782015 Santos Women's Tour Stage 2 Santos Women's Tour Stage 2 (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Wiggle Honda2015-01-18multiLink
392015 Santos Women's Tour Stage 1 Santos Women's Tour Stage 1 (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2015-01-17multiLink
2014 Races
1252014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
752014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 85km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-072.1stageLink
522014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village - Al Khor Corniche 93.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-062.1stageLink
642014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Al Zubara - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-052.1stageLink
632014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Mesaieed 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-042.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Women road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sweden2013-09-28CMstageLink
792013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 2 : Porcari - Pontedera 110.05km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-132.HCstageLink
1092013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-122.HCstageLink
292013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-112.HCstageLink
172013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 111.7km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-082.1stageLink
452013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 5: Zaltbommel - Veen 120.2km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-072.1stageLink
422013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 4: Papendrecht 116km (Elke Gebhardt, Ger, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-062.1stageLink
552013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 3: Leerdam 122.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-052.1stageLink
502013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 1: Roden 109.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-09-032.1stageLink
172013 Open de Suède Vargarda 2013 Open de Suède Vargarda: Vårgårda 132.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-08-18CDMstageLink
432013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes 110km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-212.HCstageLink
132013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 6: Rund um Schmölln 102km (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-202.HCstageLink
572013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 5: Rund um Altenburg 100km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-192.HCstageLink
462013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 4: Rund um Gera (ITT) 21km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-182.HCstageLink
562013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 3: Rund um Schleiz 120km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-172.HCstageLink
812013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 2: Rund um Hermsdorf 122km (Carmen Small, , won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-162.HCstageLink
72013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 1: Rund um Schleusingen 62km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-152.HCstageLink
602013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 8: Cremona (ITT) 16km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-072.1stageLink
472013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 7: Corbetta - Corbetta 120km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-062.1stageLink
772013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 6: Terme Di Premia - San Domenico 121km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-052.1stageLink
652013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 5: Varazze - Monte Beigua 73.3km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-042.1stageLink
972013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 4: Monte San Vito - Castelfidardo 137.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-032.1stageLink
1192013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 3: Cerro Al Volturno - Cerro Al Volturno 93.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-022.1stageLink
582013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 2: Pontecagnano Faiano - Pontecagnano Faiano 99.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-07-012.1stageLink
962013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 1: Giovinazzo - Margherita Di Savoia 117.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-302.1stageLink
692013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 4: Fruiz - Gatika 88km (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-092.1WEstageLink
322013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 3: Orduña 13.4km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-082.1WEstageLink
462013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 2: Aretxabaleta 108km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-072.1WEstageLink
522013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 1: Iurreta 91.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-062.1WEstageLink
702013 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-06-04RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2013 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-272.1stageLink
312013 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2013 Prologue: Mamer (ITT) 1.8km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-262.1stageLink
672013 Dwars door de Westhoek 2013 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 2013 (Vera Koedooder, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-17RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Ronde van Gelderland 2013 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 5: Groningen 99.9km (Valentina Carretta, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-072.2stageLink
632013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 4: Eemsmond - Uithuizen 134.6km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-062.2stageLink
492013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3b: Appingedam 77.3km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-052.2stageLink
292013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3a: Winsum (ITT) 21.1km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-052.2stageLink
322013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 2: Pekela - Veendam 105.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-042.2stageLink
932013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 1: Oldambt - Winschoten 107.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-032.2stageLink
92013 Grand Prix de Dottignies 2013 (Vera Koedooder, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-04-01RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Tour of Flanders - Women 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2013 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-03-24RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Cholet Pays de Loire Dames 2013 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Le Samyn des Dames 2013 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4 : Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 86.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-02-012.1stageLink
322013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-01-312.1stageLink
542013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 96km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-01-302.1stageLink
512013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic - Mesaieed 97km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Hitec Products Uck2013-01-292.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sweden2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 9: Corcieux - Munster 113.9km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-122.1WEstageLink
522012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 8: Lure - Saint Die des Vosges 115.3km (Andrea Dvorak, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-112.1WEstageLink
462012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 7: Morteau - La Planche des Belles Filles 126.4km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-102.1WEstageLink
242012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 6: Creps Bourgogne-Dijon - Arc Et Senans 99.8km (Loren Rowney, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-092.1WEstageLink
612012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 5: Pontault-Combault - Châlette Sur Loing 125.1km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-082.1WEstageLink
72012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 4: Soissons - Pontault-Combault 110.6km (Simona Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-072.1WEstageLink
452012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 3: Noeux Les Mines - Tergnier 130.7km (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-062.1WEstageLink
372012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 2: Dunkerque - Noeux Les Mines 102.4km (Cherise Taylor, RSA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-052.1WEstageLink
52012 La Route de France 2012 Stage 1: Saint Pol Sur Mer 5.1km (Alena Amialiusik, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-042.1WEstageLink
172012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Women's Individual Time Trial: London 29km (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Sweden2012-08-01LondonstageLink
192012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Women's Road Race: London 140km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Sweden2012-07-29LondonstageLink
DNF2012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 6: Rund um Zeulenroda–Triebes 106.4km (Jessie Daams, Bel, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-222.1WEstageLink
212012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 5: Rund um Schmölln 101.5km (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-212.1WEstageLink
92012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 4: Rund um Altenburg (ITT) 20.7km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-202.1WEstageLink
272012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 3: Rund um Rund um Greiz 128.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-19stageLink
182012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 2: Rund um Schleiz 103.7km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-18stageLink
422012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 1: Rund um Neustadt/Orla 114.1km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-17stageLink
122012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Prologue: Zwickau 3.3km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-16stageLink
22012 Swedish Road Championships 2012 Elite Women's road race: 120km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)rebrocyklisterna2012-06-24stageLink
782012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 3: Crouch - Idaho City 93km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-27stageLink
272012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 2: Kuna (ITT) 17km (Amber Neben, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-26stageLink
772012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Stage 1: Nampa 120km (Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Verducci-Breakaway, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-25stageLink
212012 The Exergy Tour 2012 Prologue: Boise (ITT) 3.2km (Tara Whitten, Can, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-24stageLink
72012 Amgen Tour of California Women's Time Trial 2012 (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-05-17onedayLink
682012 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2012 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-13onedayLink
482012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 3: City Circuit 79.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-11stageLink
832012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 2: Chongxi 118.4km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-10stageLink
672012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 1: Chongbei 73.4km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-09stageLink
DNF2012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-29stageLink
1022012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-28stageLink
92012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Prologue: Luxembourg 1.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-27stageLink
1042012 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2012 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-18onedayLink
302012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 5: Slochteren 137.2km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-08stageLink
462012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 4a: Winsum 71km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-07stageLink
512012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 3: Midwolda 110.4km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-06stageLink
192012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 2: Omloop Bad Nieuweschans 107.3km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-05stageLink
322012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 1: Appingedam (ITT) 15.3km (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-04stageLink
DNF2012 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-25onedayLink
722012 Classica Citta di Padova 2012 (Carmen McNellis Small, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-17onedayLink
482012 Novilon Eurocup 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-11onedayLink
512012 Drentse 8 2012 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-08onedayLink
232012 Le Samyn des Dames 2012 (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-02-29onedayLink
2011 Races
92011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Women time trial: Copenhagen 27.8km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Sweden2011-09-20stageLink
12011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 6: Saint Just d’Ardèche - Bourg Saint Andéol 72.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-10stageLink
12011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 5: Saint Martin d’Ardèche - Villeneuve de Berg 123.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-09stageLink
242011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 4: Saint Sauveur de Montagut - Cruas 127km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-08stageLink
512011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 3: Vals les Bains - Le Teil 96km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-07stageLink
12011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 2: Vals les Bains 3.5km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-07stageLink
52011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel 112.5km (Emilie Moberg, Nor, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-06stageLink
12011 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2011 Prologue: Vallon Pont d’Arc 2.4km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-05stageLink
62011 Aspen Women's Pro Race 2011 Stage 3: Aspen 42km (Anne Samplonius, Can, won)Htc Columbia Women'S Team2011-08-24stageLink
152011 Aspen Women's Pro Race 2011 Stage 2: Aspen 67.2km (Kristin Armstrong Savola, USA, won)Htc Columbia Women'S Team2011-08-23stageLink
202011 Aspen Women's Pro Race 2011 Stage 1: Aspen 12.8km (Kristin McGrath, Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Cooking L, won)Htc Columbia Women'S Team2011-08-22stageLink
412011 Open de Suède Vargarda 2011 Road race: Vårgårda 132km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-31stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 10: San Francesco al Campo (ITT) 16km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-10stageLink
962011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 9: Aglie' - Ceresole Reale 114.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-09stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 8: Teglio - Valdidentro 70km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-08stageLink
942011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 7: Rovato - Grosotto 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-07stageLink
832011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 6: Fontanellato - Piacenza 128km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-06stageLink
732011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 5: Altedo - Verona 129km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-05stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 4: Forlimpopoli - Forli' 101km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-04stageLink
702011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 3: Potenza Picena - Fermo 104.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-03stageLink
762011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 2: Pescocostanzo - Pescocostanzo 91km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-02stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 1: Roma - Velletri 86km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-01stageLink
32011 Swedish Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Road Race: Solleröloppet 133km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-25stageLink
12011 Swedish Road Championships 2011 Time Trials: Solleröloppet 15km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women/rebrocyklisterna2011-06-22stageLink
762011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-19stageLink
472011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 86km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-18stageLink
512011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 1: Mattarello - Arco 85km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-17stageLink
272011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-12stageLink
202011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3b: Deba 81km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-11stageLink
132011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3a: Elorrio - Kampazar (ITT) 7.6km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-11stageLink
92011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 2: Iurreta - Lekeitio 115.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-10stageLink
362011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 1: Iurreta 75.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-09stageLink
642011 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team HTC-Highroad Women2011-06-07onedayLink
742011 GP Ciudad de Valladolid 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-05onedayLink
282011 Verti Advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-28onedayLink
102011 Amgen Tour of California Women's International Time Trial Challenge 2011 (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-20onedayLink
452011 Grand-Prix Nicolas Frantz 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-01onedayLink
572011 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-30onedayLink
222011 GP Stad Roeslare 2011 (Amber Neben, USA, won)Team HTC-Highroad Women2011-04-24onedayLink
622011 Omloop van Borsele 2011 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-23onedayLink
572011 Unive Ronde van Drenthe 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-16onedayLink
452011 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-14onedayLink
572011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 4: Haren 88.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-10stageLink
542011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aduard 123.6km (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-09stageLink
652011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 2: Midwolda 81.5km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-08stageLink
312011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 1: Sellingen 101.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-07stageLink
332011 Tour of Flanders - Women 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 2011 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-03-27onedayLink
462011 Köln-Schuld-Frechen 2011 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team HTC-Highroad Women2011-03-20onedayLink
322011 Omloop van het Hageland 2011 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-03-06onedayLink
262011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3 : Al Dayeen - Doha Corniche 92km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-04stageLink
222011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2 : Museum of Islamic Art - Lusail 94.5km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-03stageLink
492011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1 : Camel Race Track - Dukhan 104.5km (Rochelle Gilmore, Aus, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
542010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women road race: Geelong 127.2km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Sweden2010-10-02stageLink
92010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women: Geelong 22.9km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Sweden2010-09-29stageLink
102010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Sweden2010-09-26onedayLink
922010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 6: Quarrata - Firenze 106.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-19stageLink
62010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 4: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-17stageLink
762010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-16stageLink
572010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 124.1km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-15stageLink
92010 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2010 (Anne Samplonius, Can, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-12onedayLink
82010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 7: Hellendoorn 121.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-05stageLink
162010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 6: Rijssen - Rijssen (ITT) 15.6km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-04stageLink
242010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 5: Rijssen 80.4km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-04stageLink
362010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 4: Diepenheim 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-03stageLink
412010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 3: Gieten 107.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-02stageLink
402010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 2: Leende 107km (Martine Bras, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-09-01stageLink
472010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 1: Nuenen - Gerwen 112.2km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-31stageLink
272010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 6: Saint Die Des Vosges - Vittel 118km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-14stageLink
532010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 5: Luxeuil Les Bains - Saint Die Des Vosges 110.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-13stageLink
62010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 4: Saint Georges/Baulche - Saint Georges/Baulche (ITT) 24.3km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-12stageLink
332010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 3: Bonneval - Cloyes Sur Le Loir 115.8km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-11stageLink
332010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 2: Saint Fort - Lavare 129km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-10stageLink
312010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 1: Guingamp - Locmine 116.4km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-09stageLink
152010 La Route de France 2010 Prologue: Lanvollon - Plouha 5.9km (Sarah Duster, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-08-08stageLink
132010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Women/Junior Men: Ankara (Noortje Tabak, Ned, won)Sweden2010-07-17stageLink
DNF2010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 9: Livigno - Stelvio 68.5km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-10stageLink
862010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 8: Chiavenna - Livigno 89km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-09stageLink
362010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 7: Como - Albese Con Cassano 110.8km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-08stageLink
552010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 6: Gallarate - Arcisate 116km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-07stageLink
562010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 5: Orta S. Giulio - Pettenasco 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-06stageLink
622010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 4: Ficarolo - Lendinara 90km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-05stageLink
172010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 3: Caerano S. Marco - Biadene 16.9km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-04stageLink
242010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 2: Sacile - Riese Pio X 130km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-03stageLink
442010 Giro Ciclistico Internazionale Femminile 2010 Stage 1: Muggia - Trieste 58km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-07-02stageLink
12010 Swedish Road Championships 2010 Elite women time trial: Sollerön 30km (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)rebrocyklisterna2010-06-23stageLink
72010 La grande visite de Gatineau GP Cycliste de Gatineau: 99.2km (Joelle Numainville, Canada, won)HTC-Columbia2010-06-131.2stageLink
692010 Liberty Classic (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC-Columbia2010-06-061.1WEonedayLink
82010 Grand Prix Mameranus (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-05-021.2onedayLink
362010 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-05-011.1onedayLink
412010 GP Stad Roeselare (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-04-251.1onedayLink
492010 Omloop van Borsele WE (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-04-241.2WEonedayLink
362010 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Al Zubarah - Oryx Farm 107km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-02-042.1stageLink
502010 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Al Khor Corniche 103.5km (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)HTC Columbia Women2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
292009 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-06-091.2onedayLink
312009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-242.2stageLink
242009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-232.2stageLink
72009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-222.2stageLink
322009 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-212.2stageLink
62009 (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-202.2stageLink
412009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-192.2stageLink
742009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-182.2stageLink
892009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-162.2stageLink
342009 (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Team Columbia Highroad Women2009-05-152.2stageLink
72009 GP Stad Roeselare (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-261.2onedayLink
502009 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2009-02-102.2stageLink
212009 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Eva Lutz, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2009-02-092.2stageLink
562009 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2009-02-082.2stageLink
2008 Races
352008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 6 (Monica Holler, Swe, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-212.1stageLink
442008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 5 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-202.1stageLink
632008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-192.1stageLink
632008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-182.1stageLink
52008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2b (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-172.1stageLink
522008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2a (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-172.1stageLink
62008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1 (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Team Columbia Women2008-09-162.1stageLink
32008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-172.1stageLink
182008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-162.1stageLink
212008 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-152.1stageLink
452008 (Urte Juodvalkyte, Ltu, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-142.1stageLink
452008 (Luise Keller, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-132.1stageLink
362008 (Martina Corazza, Ita, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-122.1stageLink
502008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-112.1stageLink
162008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team Columbia Women2008-08-102.1stageLink
212008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 5 (Priska Doppmann, Swi, won)Team Columbia2008-07-132.2stageLink
372008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 4 (Angela Hennig, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-122.2stageLink
782008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia2008-07-122.2stageLink
502008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Columbia2008-07-112.2stageLink
452008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Team Columbia2008-07-102.2stageLink
322008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
922008 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 3 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-212.2stageLink
582008 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 2 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-202.2stageLink
452008 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 1 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-192.2stageLink
512008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-152.1stageLink
552008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3b (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-142.1stageLink
472008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3a (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-142.1stageLink
622008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-132.1stageLink
742008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-06-122.1stageLink
72008 Tour de Pologne Feminin Stage 4 (Daiva Tuslaite, Lithuania, won)Swedish National Team2008-05-242.2stageLink
1182008 Tour de Pologne Feminin Stage 3 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Swedish National Team2008-05-242.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Pologne Feminin Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Swedish National Team2008-05-232.2stageLink
192008 Tour de Pologne Feminin Stage 1 (Alessandra D'ettore, Ita, won)Swedish National Team2008-05-222.2stageLink
42008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 4 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Team High Road Women2008-05-032.2stageLink
262008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-05-032.2stageLink
402008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-05-022.2stageLink
302008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team High Road Women2008-05-012.2stageLink
332008 GP Stad Roeselare (Loes Markerink, Ned, won)Team High Road Women2008-04-271.2onedayLink
372008 Omloop van Borsele WE (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team High Road Women2008-04-261.2onedayLink
512008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Alex Wrubleski, Can, won)High Road2008-04-06NEstageLink
462008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Team High Road2008-04-03NEstageLink
2007 Races
662007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 6 (Alessandra D'ettore, Ita, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-232.1stageLink
772007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 5 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-222.1stageLink
592007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4b (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-212.1stageLink
992007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4a (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-212.1stageLink
1002007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3 (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-202.1stageLink
1072007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2a (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-192.1stageLink
782007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2b (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-192.1stageLink
382007 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)T-Mobile Women2007-09-182.1stageLink
352007 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Stage 3 (Monica Holler, Swe, won)T-Mobile Women2007-08-232.2stageLink
562007 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Stage 2 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)T-Mobile Women2007-08-222.2stageLink
262007 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Stage 1 (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)T-Mobile Women2007-08-212.2stageLink
552007 Holland Hills Classic (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-08-121.2onedayLink
612007 Sparkassen Giro (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)T-Mobile Team2007-08-051.1onedayLink
442007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 5 (Monika Schachl, Aut, won)T-Mobile Team2007-07-152.2stageLink
422007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 3 (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)T-Mobile Team2007-07-142.2stageLink
342007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 4 (Andrea Graus, Aut, won)T-Mobile Team2007-07-142.2stageLink
672007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)T-Mobile Team2007-07-132.2stageLink
382007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)T-Mobile Team2007-07-122.2stageLink
362007 Rabobank Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 3 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)T-Mobile Team2007-06-232.2stageLink
552007 Rabobank Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Team2007-06-222.2stageLink
352007 Rabobank Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Team2007-06-212.2stageLink
672007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 5 (Gemma Pascual Torrecilla, Spa, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-172.1stageLink
292007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4b (Giovanna Troldi, Ita, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-162.1stageLink
472007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4a (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-162.1stageLink
612007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-152.1stageLink
722007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-142.1stageLink
842007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)T-Mobile Team Women2007-06-132.1stageLink
152007 Gracia - Orlova Stage 5 (Loes Markerink, Ned, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-05-062.2stageLink
332007 Gracia - Orlova Stage 3 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-05-052.2stageLink
182007 Gracia - Orlova Stage 4 (Trine Schmidt, Den, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-05-052.2stageLink
752007 Gracia - Orlova Stage 2 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-05-042.2stageLink
702007 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1 (Andrea Bosman, Ned, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-05-032.2stageLink
322007 Ronde van Gelderland (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)T-Mobile Team2007-04-211.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)T-Mobile Professional Cycling2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2005 Races
422005 Junior World Championships - ind. RR (Mie-Bekker Lacota, Denmark, won)35.36.432005-08-14CMonedayLink
352005 Junior World Championships - ind. TT (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)35.36.432005-08-12CMonedayLink
252005 Tjejtrampet (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)Sweden Juniors2005-05-291.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...