Name: Julien Bérard

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1987-07-27
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
57474.51323
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-111.HConedayLink
712015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
572015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.1onedayLink
782017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
612017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
912015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-182.1multiLink
752017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-172.1multiLink
822017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-162.1multiLink
712017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-152.1multiLink
502017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-122.1multiLink
902017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-112.1multiLink
792017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-102.1multiLink
632017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-092.1multiLink
362017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
652017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-182.1multiLink
552017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-172.1multiLink
942017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-162.1multiLink
622017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-081.HConedayLink
792017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
482015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1252017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
602017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-041.1onedayLink
592015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
522017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
1032017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
302015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
212017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
982016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1012016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-061.1onedayLink
422016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1062016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
802016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
592016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-262.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
692016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
452016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-242.1multiLink
412016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-232.1multiLink
1112016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
302016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-192.1multiLink
622016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-182.1multiLink
352016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-172.1multiLink
662016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-17WTmultiLink
672016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-311.1onedayLink
822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
812016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-192.1multiLink
592016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-182.1multiLink
842016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
762016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
402016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
422016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
712016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
372016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
562016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
852016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
512016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-241.1onedayLink
832016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1362016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-141.HConedayLink
422016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-082.1multiLink
582016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-072.1multiLink
642016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
272016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
402016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-052.1multiLink
152016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-031.1onedayLink
372016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-011.1onedayLink
352016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
792016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
322016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
642016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-201.1onedayLink
412016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-062.1multiLink
712016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-052.1multiLink
1182016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-021.1onedayLink
582016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-252.1multiLink
622016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-242.1multiLink
452016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
782016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
702016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-272.1multiLink
872015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-262.1multiLink
672015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-202.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-192.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-182.1multiLink
602015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-152.1multiLink
612015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-142.1multiLink
582015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-132.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-122.1multiLink
482015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-112.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
272015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
522015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-212.1multiLink
452015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-202.1multiLink
652015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-192.1multiLink
522015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-182.1multiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-03WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-02WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-01WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-30WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-29WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-06WTmultiLink
602015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
742015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
392015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
942015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-082.1multiLink
922015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-072.1multiLink
1342015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-062.1multiLink
1002015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
922015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
862014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
252014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-222.1stageLink
102014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
202014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-252.HCstageLink
642014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1132014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1042014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-222.HCstageLink
392014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-112.1stageLink
132014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-102.1stageLink
502014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
312014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
202014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-082.1stageLink
342014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-302.HCstageLink
622014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
102014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
812014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-162.1stageLink
922014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
1102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
922014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.1stageLink
1022014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.1stageLink
492014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
322014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1752013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-132.1stageLink
642013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-122.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.1stageLink
382013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.1stageLink
252013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.1stageLink
282013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-242.HCstageLink
382013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-232.HCstageLink
822013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-222.HCstageLink
412013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-212.HCstageLink
32013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
232013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-052.1stageLink
92013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-042.1stageLink
582013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
302013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
632013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-022.1stageLink
102013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-032.1stageLink
512013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-022.1stageLink
1562013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-012.1stageLink
1122013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
1312013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-082.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-052.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
142012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-141.HConedayLink
142012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1062012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-041.1onedayLink
822012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1012012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
792012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-242.1stageLink
1042012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
802012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
812012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-222.1stageLink
492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-102.1stageLink
132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-092.1stageLink
352012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-082.1stageLink
242012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-072.1stageLink
1252012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-012.1stageLink
932012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-252.HCstageLink
852012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-242.HCstageLink
872012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-232.HCstageLink
702012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-222.HCstageLink
992012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-212.HCstageLink
722012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
562012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
952012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
652012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
942012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
822012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-13stageLink
1312012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-12stageLink
1322012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-11stageLink
1192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
742012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07onedayLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-27stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-26stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-25stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-24stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-23stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-22stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
1842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-10stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
822012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-29stageLink
962012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-28stageLink
962012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
1042012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
1082012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
1112012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
492012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-20stageLink
462012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-19stageLink
952012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18stageLink
1132012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-17stageLink
1002012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
212012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-06stageLink
552012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-05stageLink
222012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
572012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
422012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
292012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-01onedayLink
82012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-30onedayLink
672012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
632012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
402012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
302012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-18onedayLink
172012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
812012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-04stageLink
332012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-03stageLink
1122012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-02stageLink
302012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-15onedayLink
642011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-13onedayLink
302011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09stageLink
932011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-08stageLink
1232011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-07stageLink
1292011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06stageLink
1182011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-05stageLink
682011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-14onedayLink
552011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-10onedayLink
422011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-07onedayLink
32011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04onedayLink
772011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
812011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-14stageLink
1102011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-13stageLink
522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-12stageLink
612011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-11stageLink
1182011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-10stageLink
1492011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-09stageLink
522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-08stageLink
512011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
922011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
452011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31onedayLink
42011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
382011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
472011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
252011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
492011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
1322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
1152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
892011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-24stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-20stageLink
1042011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
1442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-17stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
1132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-12stageLink
1172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-10stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-09stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
852011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-22stageLink
952011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-21stageLink
892011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20stageLink
1192011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-19stageLink
842011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-14onedayLink
422011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-12onedayLink
402011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06onedayLink
272011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-03onedayLink
382011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26onedayLink
322011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-20onedayLink
482011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-19onedayLink
692011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-06stageLink
1332011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-05stageLink
1402011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-04stageLink
872011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-02onedayLink
372011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
1042011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-13stageLink
1162011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-12stageLink
922011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-11stageLink
522011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-10stageLink
1172011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-09stageLink
352011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
252011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-23stageLink
112011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-21stageLink
482011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-20stageLink
212011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-19stageLink
242011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-18stageLink
432011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
622010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-10onedayLink
542010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-07onedayLink
342010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-03stageLink
582010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-02stageLink
692010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-01stageLink
902010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-30stageLink
212010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-19onedayLink
282010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-18onedayLink
792010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-10onedayLink
412010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05onedayLink
1032010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
862010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-23stageLink
1202010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22stageLink
732010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-21stageLink
642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
1242010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
1002010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
1562010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
182010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-05stageLink
242010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-04stageLink
82010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-01onedayLink
582010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-28stageLink
852010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-27stageLink
292010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-26stageLink
792010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-25stageLink
192010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink
72010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-20stageLink
882010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19stageLink
392010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19stageLink
542010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-18stageLink
432010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-061.HConedayLink
852010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-232.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...