Name: Stéphane Rossetto

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1987-04-06
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42858.82736
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
1112015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-07WTonedayLink
802017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-051.HConedayLink
1012017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-10-011.HConedayLink
502017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-301.HConedayLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-10WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-09WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-08WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-06WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-05WTmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-03WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-02WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-09-01WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-31WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-29WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-25WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-24WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-22WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-20WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-122.1multiLink
232017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-112.1multiLink
602017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-102.1multiLink
642017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-092.1multiLink
62017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
402015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-29WTonedayLink
652017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
562017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-182.1multiLink
242017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-172.1multiLink
742017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-162.1multiLink
612017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-152.1multiLink
332017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
342017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
352017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
722017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
352017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-20WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-19WTmultiLink
342017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-18WTmultiLink
562017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-17WTmultiLink
682017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-16WTmultiLink
292017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-15WTmultiLink
692017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
852015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
612017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
572015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
462017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-121.HConedayLink
432017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-07WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1802017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1552017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-22WTmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-221.1onedayLink
632015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-20WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1352017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-052.1multiLink
1072017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-042.1multiLink
1582017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-032.1multiLink
1812017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-281.1onedayLink
542017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
102016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-231.1multiLink
912016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1052016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-091.HConedayLink
662016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-061.1onedayLink
352016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-291.HConedayLink
1012016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-241.HConedayLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-11WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-10WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-08WTmultiLink
162016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-07WTmultiLink
162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-07WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-04WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-03WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-02WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-01WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-27WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-26WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-25WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-24WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-23WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-21WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-132.1multiLink
192016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-122.1multiLink
732016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-112.1multiLink
652016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-102.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Frederik Backaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-092.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Simone Sterbini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-072.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Jan Hirt, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solution Credits2016-07-062.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-052.HCmultiLink
542016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-23CNmultiLink
352016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-192.1multiLink
122016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-182.1multiLink
92016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
422016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
382016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-162.1multiLink
232016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
602016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
472016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
992016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
972016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-161.1onedayLink
262016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-131.HConedayLink
372016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-082.1multiLink
162016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-072.1multiLink
512016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
272016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
272016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-052.1multiLink
302016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-031.1onedayLink
612016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-011.1onedayLink
802016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1422016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1352016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1062016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1852016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-21WTmultiLink
692016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.1onedayLink
782016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-252.1multiLink
602016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-242.1multiLink
372016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-232.1multiLink
602016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-212.1multiLink
752016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
412016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-01-301.1onedayLink
742016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-291.1onedayLink
982016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-10-181.1multiLink
92015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-09-272.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-11WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-10WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-09WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-07WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-06WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-05WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-04WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-03WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.1multiLink
722015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.1multiLink
812015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-122.1multiLink
292015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
122015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
22015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-25CNmultiLink
482015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-212.1multiLink
42015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-202.1multiLink
262015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-192.1multiLink
272015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
382015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-301.1multiLink
902015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-172.1multiLink
1042015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-162.1multiLink
902015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-152.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-032.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-022.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-012.1multiLink
682015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-11WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-10WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-09WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-08WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-07WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-06WTmultiLink
112015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
332015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
622015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-222.1multiLink
802015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-212.1multiLink
392015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.1multiLink
1162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-072.1multiLink
1082015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-062.1multiLink
632015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-052.1multiLink
1012015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
462014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-29CNstageLink
82014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-26CNstageLink
142014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-222.1stageLink
62014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-212.1stageLink
102014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-202.1stageLink
562014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-182.1stageLink
382014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-172.1stageLink
992014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-162.1stageLink
422014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-112.HCstageLink
72014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
892014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
702014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
122014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-302.HCstageLink
292014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
552014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
242014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-232.1stageLink
312014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-222.1stageLink
172014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
332014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
842014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
362014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
852014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
312014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-092.1stageLink
592014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-082.1stageLink
792014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-072.1stageLink
502014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-062.1stageLink
1262014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
392013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-292.2stageLink
22013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-282.2stageLink
612013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
932013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-302.1stageLink
262013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-292.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-282.1stageLink
842013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-272.1stageLink
12013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-232.1stageLink
702013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-222.1stageLink
702013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-212.1stageLink
402013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-202.1stageLink
102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-132.1stageLink
72013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-122.1stageLink
362013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-112.1stageLink
682013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-102.1stageLink
332013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-092.1stageLink
662013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-23CNstageLink
112013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-20CNstageLink
162013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-152.1stageLink
512013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-142.1stageLink
1022013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-06-132.1stageLink
662013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-052.1stageLink
502013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-042.1stageLink
552013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
552013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-032.1stageLink
512013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-102.1stageLink
482013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-092.1stageLink
1162013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-072.1stageLink
1192013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-062.1stageLink
1002013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-022.1stageLink
1072013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-012.1stageLink
1082013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-312.1stageLink
922013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
212012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-09-091.1onedayLink
512012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
1242012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
1132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
1062012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
52012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-06-21stageLink
482012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-13stageLink
272012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-12stageLink
762012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-11stageLink
142012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-05-10stageLink
692012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-04-08stageLink
12012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-04-08stageLink
622012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-04-07stageLink
972012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
282011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-28stageLink
112011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-27stageLink
542011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-26stageLink
322011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-25stageLink
462011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-24stageLink
492011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-08-23stageLink
292011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-31stageLink
692011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-30stageLink
1022011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-29stageLink
432011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-28stageLink
302011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-06-25stageLink
122011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-06-23stageLink
252011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Cyclo Club Nogent-Sur-Oise2011-06-16stageLink
422011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Equipe de France2011-05-29onedayLink
432011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)France2011-05-28onedayLink
92011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-24onedayLink
812011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-27stageLink
692011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-26stageLink
742011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-25stageLink
852011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-24stageLink
1052011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
772011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
1082011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-22stageLink
602011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-21stageLink
2010 Races
342010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
1132010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
242010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
232010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
572010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
542010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
322010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-14stageLink
272010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13stageLink
782010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-12stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-11stageLink
882010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-10stageLink
302010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
822010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
452010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
552010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
352010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
942010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
192010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
702010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
702010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
852010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
852010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
292010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
552010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-171.1onedayLink
842010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-052.1stageLink
1582010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-042.1stageLink
1462010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-032.1stageLink
1562010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-022.1stageLink
1502010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.1stageLink
592010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-312.1stageLink
1092010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1042010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1052010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-272.HCstageLink
842010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-032.1stageLink
542010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vascansoleil Pro.C.T2010-02-281.1onedayLink
612010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-252.1stageLink
712010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-242.1stageLink
462010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-232.1stageLink
722010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-222.1stageLink
852010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
1112010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-132.1stageLink
1152010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
1002010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
1262010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
242009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)CC Marmande2009-05-312.2stageLink
22009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)CC Marmande2009-05-302.2stageLink
832009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)CC Marmande2009-05-292.2stageLink
402009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-262.2stageLink
592009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-112.2stageLink
482009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-102.2stageLink
372009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-04-051.2onedayLink
702009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-03-221.2onedayLink
472009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-03-151.2onedayLink
902009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-02-282.2stageLink
572009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)French National Team2008-09-211.1onedayLink
362008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)French Espoir Team2008-09-191.1onedayLink
602008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)French National Team B2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
742008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)French National Team B2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
962008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)French National Team B2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
732008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)French National Team B2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
962008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)French National Team B2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
792008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)French National Team B2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
252008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)French National Team B2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
622008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-07-312.2stageLink
392008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-222.2stageLink
132008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-212.2stageLink
752008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-202.2stageLink
742008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-06-192.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Julien Guay, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2008-05-312.2stageLink
132008 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Romain Smet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2008-05-302.2stageLink
572008 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Mickaël Szkolnik, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2008-05-292.2stageLink
402008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-302.2stageLink
792008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-292.2stageLink
1102008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-282.2stageLink
532008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-272.2stageLink
522008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-262.2stageLink
272008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-252.2stageLink
442008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)France2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
432008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-132.2stageLink
112008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-132.2stageLink
542008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-122.2stageLink
832008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2008-04-112.2stageLink
332008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2008-03-091.2onedayLink
2007 Races
92007 (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-09-161.1onedayLink
92007 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Cameron Wurf, Aus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-09-161.2onedayLink
552007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-09-092.2UstageLink
152007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-09-092.2UstageLink
482007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-09-082.2UstageLink
DNF2007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-032.2stageLink
802007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-022.2stageLink
322007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-08-012.2stageLink
512007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-07-211.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-06-232.2stageLink
992007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-06-222.2stageLink
982007 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-06-212.2stageLink
322007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)France2007-05-132.2UstageLink
312007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)France2007-05-122.2UstageLink
92007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)France2007-05-122.2UstageLink
212007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)France2007-05-112.2UstageLink
392007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-302.2stageLink
252007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-292.2stageLink
362007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-282.2stageLink
432007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-272.2stageLink
512007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-262.2stageLink
242007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-252.2stageLink
332007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-152.2stageLink
162007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-152.2stageLink
802007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-142.2stageLink
842007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-04-132.2stageLink
212007 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-04-071.2onedayLink
242007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
372007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2007-03-231.2onedayLink
2006 Races
92006 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)US Creteil2006-09-101.2onedayLink
92006 (Matti Helminen, Fin, won)US Creteil2006-09-101.1onedayLink
312006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)US Creteil2006-04-231.2onedayLink
2005 Races
102005 (Anders Christensen, Den, won)French National Team2005-07-102.HCstageLink
282005 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)French National Team2005-07-092.HCstageLink
482005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Ile de France2005-06-041.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...