Name: Ronan Racault

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10261.4004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
762012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Auber 932012-08-242.1stageLink
1092012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
982012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
1432012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-222.1stageLink
732012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-172.HCstageLink
592012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Auber 932012-08-162.HCstageLink
742012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Auber 932012-08-152.HCstageLink
682012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Auber 932012-08-142.HCstageLink
692012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-022.1stageLink
662012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Auber 932012-08-012.1stageLink
682012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Auber 932012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
682012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-24stageLink
632012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-27onedayLink
822012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-13stageLink
1072012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Auber 932012-05-12stageLink
722012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Auber 932012-04-15onedayLink
152012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-14onedayLink
882012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Auber 932012-04-12onedayLink
822012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-10onedayLink
432012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-06stageLink
412012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Auber 932012-04-05stageLink
712012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
252012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
712012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Auber 932012-04-03stageLink
1002012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-03-30onedayLink
982012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-25stageLink
952012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
782012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
632012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-03-18onedayLink
562012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-17onedayLink
812012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Auber 932012-03-04onedayLink
762012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-18stageLink
692012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-05stageLink
282012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-05stageLink
752012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Auber 932012-02-04stageLink
932012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Auber 932012-02-03stageLink
762012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Auber 932012-02-02stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-10-02onedayLink
372011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-26stageLink
1182011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-25stageLink
832011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-25stageLink
302011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-24stageLink
922011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-23stageLink
812011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-21onedayLink
382011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-04stageLink
882011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-03stageLink
672011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Auber 932011-07-31onedayLink
462011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-25stageLink
682011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-24stageLink
702011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-24stageLink
282011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-26stageLink
232011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-19stageLink
162011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-18stageLink
552011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-17stageLink
522011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-16stageLink
202011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-12stageLink
372011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-11stageLink
52011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-10stageLink
92011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-28onedayLink
572011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-15stageLink
222011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-14stageLink
1132011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-07stageLink
742011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-06stageLink
102011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-05stageLink
752011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-04stageLink
182011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-24onedayLink
382011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-16onedayLink
292011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-14onedayLink
582011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-08stageLink
712011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-07stageLink
522011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-06stageLink
172011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-06stageLink
402011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-05stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
612011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-26stageLink
532011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-25stageLink
282011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-24stageLink
752011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-23stageLink
202011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-23stageLink
1322011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-22stageLink
452011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-21stageLink
712011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-13onedayLink
112011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-06onedayLink
552011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-02onedayLink
1002011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-19stageLink
952011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-13stageLink
892011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-12stageLink
232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-11stageLink
762011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-10stageLink
342011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
972010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-09-26stageLink
772010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-09-25stageLink
852010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-09-12onedayLink
282010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)CMA 93 big mat2010-08-24onedayLink
602010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-08-14stageLink
652010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-08-13stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-08-12stageLink
782010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-08-11stageLink
802010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Bigmat.Auber 932010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Ile de France2010-06-26stageLink
242010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)CM Aubervilliers 93 Bigmat2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
382009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)St Cyr Tours Cyclisme 372009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
552008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)St-Cyr Tours VLAC2008-03-231.2onedayLink
2005 Races
1022005 Classique des Alpes (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Orléanais2005-06-041.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...