Name: Daniel Schorn

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37961.141548
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
762015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
592015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
642015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
192015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
1582015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-061.HConedayLink
1272015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-051.HConedayLink
382015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
742015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-041.1onedayLink
432015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
432015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-011.1onedayLink
522015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
332016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-04-242.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-04-222.1multiLink
342016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-04-212.1multiLink
282016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-04-202.1multiLink
482016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-04-192.1multiLink
512016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
302015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-082.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-072.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-062.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-052.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-042.HCmultiLink
802015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
902015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
822015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
692015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
722015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
572015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-242.1multiLink
682015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-232.1multiLink
472015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.1multiLink
452015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.1multiLink
922015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-102.HCmultiLink
762015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-092.HCmultiLink
882015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1022015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-072.HCmultiLink
832015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-062.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-132.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-112.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-102.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-092.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
102014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 8: Xunhua - Lintao 226km (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-132.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 6: Guide - Tongren 208km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-112.HCstageLink
572014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
692014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
792014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1012014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-312.HCstageLink
932014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-302.HCstageLink
762014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-292.HCstageLink
192014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-282.HCstageLink
662014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-252.1stageLink
1042014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-102.HCstageLink
972014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-082.HCstageLink
892014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-092.1stageLink
1002014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-082.1stageLink
832014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-072.1stageLink
142014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.1stageLink
942014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.1stageLink
1062014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.1stageLink
1252014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.1stageLink
82014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.1stageLink
602014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-142.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-132.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-122.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-112.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
302013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
872013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
432013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-282.HCstageLink
972013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-272.HCstageLink
752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-262.HCstageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-252.HCstageLink
992013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-222.HCstageLink
542013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-212.HCstageLink
312013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
502013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
362013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
632013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1392013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
182013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-202.1stageLink
642013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-192.1stageLink
892013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-182.1stageLink
672013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-172.1stageLink
1042013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-062.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-052.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Austria2012-09-23CMstageLink
702012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-162.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-09-152.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-09-142.1stageLink
392012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-09-132.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-122.1stageLink
132012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-112.1stageLink
782012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-09-102.1stageLink
122012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-09-092.1stageLink
362012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1122012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-012.1stageLink
102012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-312.1stageLink
382012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Netapp2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1062012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
882012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
572012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
172012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
1292012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
802012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Austria2012-07-28LondonstageLink
122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
432012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
202012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
1302012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
662012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
22012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
1202012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
442012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
252012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-06-24onedayLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-22stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-20stageLink
1332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Netapp2012-05-19stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
1942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
82012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-01onedayLink
992012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
972012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
562012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
462012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
522012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-04-09onedayLink
32012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-31onedayLink
192012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
842012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
892012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
82012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
202012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
712012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-03-09onedayLink
132012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Netapp2012-02-29onedayLink
92012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
902012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-23stageLink
22012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-22stageLink
892012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-21stageLink
172012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-20stageLink
312012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-02-19stageLink
1282012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Netapp2012-02-07onedayLink
242012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-06onedayLink
562012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-04onedayLink
212011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-10-03onedayLink
652011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-09-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Netapp2011-09-17stageLink
502011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-16stageLink
92011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Netapp2011-09-15stageLink
712011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-09-14stageLink
792011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-13stageLink
242011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-09-11stageLink
102011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-09-07onedayLink
162011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-09-04onedayLink
792011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Netapp2011-07-05stageLink
1032011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Netapp2011-07-04stageLink
102011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-07-03stageLink
122011 Austrian Road Championships 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2011-06-26onedayLink
1072011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-19stageLink
762011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-18stageLink
1072011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-17stageLink
1182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Team Netapp2011-06-16stageLink
1452011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-06-15stageLink
1302011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Netapp2011-06-14stageLink
1052011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Netapp2011-06-13stageLink
1162011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Team Netapp2011-06-12stageLink
1212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-06-11stageLink
32011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2011-06-05onedayLink
142011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2011-05-29stageLink
852011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Netapp2011-05-28stageLink
732011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Netapp2011-05-27stageLink
232011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-26stageLink
322011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Netapp2011-05-25stageLink
662011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-22onedayLink
DNF2011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2011-05-08stageLink
472011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
632011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Netapp2011-05-07stageLink
272011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Team Netapp2011-05-06stageLink
692011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-24stageLink
202011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-23stageLink
332011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2011-02-22stageLink
612011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-21stageLink
922011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-20stageLink
652011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Team Netapp2011-02-10onedayLink
72011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Netapp2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
372010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-10-01stageLink
92010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Austria2010-09-26onedayLink
502010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-17onedayLink
32010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-09-07stageLink
12010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-06stageLink
182010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-05stageLink
132010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Netapp2010-09-04stageLink
32010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-03stageLink
12010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-09-02stageLink
52010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-09-01stageLink
92010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-08-31stageLink
122010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Netapp2010-08-17onedayLink
142010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2010-08-08onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-05stageLink
632010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-04stageLink
192010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-03stageLink
92010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Team Netapp2010-07-02stageLink
32010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-01stageLink
432010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
272010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-06-30stageLink
142010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)APP Team Netapp 2010-06-27onedayLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-202.2UstageLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-20stageLink
432010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-19stageLink
432010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-192.2UstageLink
232010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-18stageLink
232010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-182.2UstageLink
432010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-17stageLink
432010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-172.2UstageLink
102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-16stageLink
102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-162.2UstageLink
322010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-152.2UstageLink
322010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-15stageLink
202010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-132.1stageLink
412010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-122.1stageLink
342010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-06-112.1stageLink
302010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-302.HCstageLink
972010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-05-292.HCstageLink
542010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-282.HCstageLink
202010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1002010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Netapp2010-05-262.HCstageLink
62010 Neuseenclassics -rund um die braunkohle- (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-05-231.1onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-04-141.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-03-282.2stageLink
842010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-272.2stageLink
742010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-262.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Team Netapp2010-03-252.2stageLink
1072010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Team Netapp2010-03-242.2stageLink
82010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-03-232.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-03-222.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2010-03-072.1stageLink
582010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-03-062.1stageLink
722010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-03-052.1stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-042.1stageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
562009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
542009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
232009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
292009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
152009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
272009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
142009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
692009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Team Austria2009-05-102.2stageLink
1042009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Austria2009-05-092.2stageLink
302009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Team Austria2009-05-082.2stageLink
802009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Team Austria2009-05-072.2stageLink
252009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Team Austria2009-05-062.2stageLink
22009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
22008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
52008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
72008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
802008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
92008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Austrian National Team2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
652008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-07-312.HCstageLink
1132008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-07-302.HCstageLink
1132008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-07-302.HCstageLink
492008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
412008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
242008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
422008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-312.HCstageLink
822008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-302.HCstageLink
242008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-292.HCstageLink
592008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-05-282.HCstageLink
842008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-112.2stageLink
902008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-102.2stageLink
442008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-092.2stageLink
1552008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-082.2stageLink
332008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-072.2stageLink
392008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Volksbank2008-04-161.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-04-121.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-292.1stageLink
1082008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-282.1stageLink
1302008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-272.1stageLink
1202008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-262.1stageLink
1212008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-252.1stageLink
892008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-252.1stageLink
762008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-082.1stageLink
1282008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-03-072.1stageLink
322008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Volksbank2008-02-102.1stageLink
642008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Volksbank2008-02-092.1stageLink
932008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-02-082.1stageLink
402008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Elk Haus-Simplon2008-02-072.1stageLink
1132008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Team Volksbank2008-02-062.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Albanian national team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
482006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Albanian national team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
332006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Albanian national team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
172006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Albanian national team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
932006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
582006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
162006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-302.HCstageLink
82006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
462006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
182006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-282.HCstageLink
532006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
152006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
212006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
172006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
302006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
242006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
182006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-212.HCstageLink
382006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
552006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
162006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink
342006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-302.1stageLink
542006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
1312006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
382006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-04-282.1stageLink
2005 Races
512005 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-09-242.HCstageLink
12005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-312.HCstageLink
292005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Michael Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-302.HCstageLink
932005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-302.HCstageLink
532005 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-07-292.HCstageLink
412005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-06-192.1stageLink
252005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-06-182.1stageLink
662005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-06-182.1stageLink
632005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Edvald B. Hagen, Nor, won)Austrian National Team2005-06-172.1stageLink
402005 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Julien Berreterot, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2005-06-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...