Name: Jens Keukeleire

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1988-11-23
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47659.582059
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
772017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-24WTmultiLink
682017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-23WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-22WTmultiLink
902017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-21WTmultiLink
882017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-20WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-19WTmultiLink
972017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-301.HConedayLink
232017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
332017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
242017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-13WTmultiLink
222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
512017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
322017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
712017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTonedayLink
42017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
202017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
752017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Belgium2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
32017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Belgium2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
92017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Belgium2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
462017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Team Belgium2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1392017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Belgium2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
612017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
192015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
122017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
832017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTonedayLink
522017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-04WTonedayLink
1002017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1112017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
702017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
232017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
412017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
472016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
192016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
172016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
462016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
452016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-091.HConedayLink
72016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
32016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1172016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
202016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Belgium2016-06-221.1onedayLink
692016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-192.1multiLink
582016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-182.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-162.1multiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
962016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
72016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
902016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
862016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
772016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
212016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
272016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
252016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
292016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
52016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1592016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
352016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-051.HConedayLink
612016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.HConedayLink
792016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-112.1multiLink
352015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-102.1multiLink
192015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-092.1multiLink
912015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-082.1multiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-13WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-11WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
472015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-16WTmultiLink
622015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-15WTmultiLink
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
712015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1012015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
302015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1512015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
312015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-28CNmultiLink
492015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
862015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
542015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
982015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
962015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
172015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1302015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1142015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
912015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1292014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
122014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-29CNstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
52014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
992014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
62014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
872014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
732014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-182.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-152.HCstageLink
772014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-142.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-132.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-122.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-112.HCstageLink
532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
92014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1302014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
52014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-262.1stageLink
852014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-252.1stageLink
782014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-242.1stageLink
582014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-232.1stageLink
792014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-222.1stageLink
842014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-212.1stageLink
612014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
512013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
282013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
72013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
582013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.HCstageLink
12013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.HCstageLink
12013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.HCstageLink
62013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.HCstageLink
122013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-23CNonedayLink
732013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-162.1stageLink
572013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-152.1stageLink
582013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-142.1stageLink
232013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-132.1stageLink
522013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
772013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
2002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
462013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
502013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
672013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
932013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
82013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
332013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-162.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-152.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-142.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-132.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-122.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-112.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-082.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-072.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-062.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-052.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
92012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
792012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
102012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-10-021.1onedayLink
962012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
582012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
312012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
322012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
182012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
232012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
1382012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
392012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
452012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
1302012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
832012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
392012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
892012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
262012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
22012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
142012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-24stageLink
222012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belgium2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
1812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
902012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
362012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
132012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
122012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
102012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1262012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1032012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1042012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1142012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
1212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
1392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
872012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
402012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
592012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
602012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
672012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
1202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
282012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
1242012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
772011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-04onedayLink
802011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-02stageLink
212011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-01stageLink
442011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-30stageLink
542011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-29stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-14onedayLink
362011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-10onedayLink
562011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2011-09-04onedayLink
112011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-26stageLink
802011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
702011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
1282011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-24stageLink
672011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-23stageLink
62011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-10stageLink
732011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-09stageLink
322011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-08stageLink
112011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-07stageLink
592011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-06stageLink
12011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-05stageLink
742011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-04stageLink
52011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-03stageLink
732011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-26stageLink
342011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-22onedayLink
42011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-19stageLink
332011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-18stageLink
92011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-17stageLink
242011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-16stageLink
102011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-05stageLink
222011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-04stageLink
672011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-03stageLink
742011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-02stageLink
492011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-01stageLink
192011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-29stageLink
202011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-28stageLink
132011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-27stageLink
212011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-26stageLink
102011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-25stageLink
352011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-15stageLink
832011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-14stageLink
592011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-14onedayLink
1432011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-06onedayLink
1062011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-03onedayLink
292011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-31stageLink
262011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-31stageLink
182011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-30stageLink
332011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-29stageLink
532011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-23onedayLink
42011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-16onedayLink
982011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-06stageLink
32011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-05stageLink
682011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-04stageLink
762011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-02onedayLink
492011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-27onedayLink
532011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-26onedayLink
1322011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-20stageLink
1022011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-19stageLink
1002011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-18stageLink
662011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-17stageLink
682011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-16stageLink
1052011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-10onedayLink
1522011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-08onedayLink
142011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-07onedayLink
1842011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
332010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-10onedayLink
152010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-05onedayLink
52010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-03stageLink
1132010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-02stageLink
72010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-01stageLink
322010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-30stageLink
112010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-09-26onedayLink
262010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-22onedayLink
362010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-19onedayLink
212010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2010-09-17onedayLink
212010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-15onedayLink
162010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-12onedayLink
52010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cofidis Le Credit en Linge2010-09-11onedayLink
272010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-08onedayLink
442010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-29onedayLink
662010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-27stageLink
1052010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-26stageLink
1252010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-26stageLink
372010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-25stageLink
262010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-24stageLink
862010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-15stageLink
32010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-14stageLink
152010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-13stageLink
1142010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-12stageLink
832010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-27stageLink
972010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-26stageLink
72010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-25stageLink
52010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-24stageLink
132010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-202.2stageLink
132010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-20stageLink
162010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-192.2stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-182.2stageLink
22010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-18stageLink
462010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-172.2stageLink
462010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-17stageLink
1262010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-162.1stageLink
472010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-152.1stageLink
352010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-142.1stageLink
182010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-312.HCstageLink
322010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-302.HCstageLink
322010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-302.HCstageLink
12010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis2010-03-171.1onedayLink
32010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-072.1stageLink
32010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-062.1stageLink
12010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-052.1stageLink
12010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-202.1stageLink
1312010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-192.1stageLink
42010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-182.1stageLink
102010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
72009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)35.36.432009-06-071.2onedayLink
222009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)WC Soenens Germond2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
192009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Soenens Germond2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
842008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-312.2stageLink
692008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-302.2stageLink
602008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-292.2stageLink
1092008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-282.2stageLink
1192008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenensmond2008-08-272.2stageLink
1132008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Wielerclub Soenens Germond2008-08-262.2stageLink
302008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2008-06-24NEonedayLink
212008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)WC Soenens Germond2008-06-011.2onedayLink
712008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2008-04-191.2onedayLink
602008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-052.2stageLink
262008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-052.2stageLink
542008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Soenens Germond2008-04-042.2stageLink
642008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
382007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)W.C." Soenens-Germond" Ingelmunster2007-09-092.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...