Name: Sep Vanmarcke

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1988-07-28
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46165.251971
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
632017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-24WTmultiLink
652017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-23WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-22WTmultiLink
862017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-21WTmultiLink
952017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1092017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
302015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
292015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTonedayLink
82017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1282015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
402015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
752015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-20WTonedayLink
132017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-13WTmultiLink
92017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-12WTmultiLink
72017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-11WTmultiLink
102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1672017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-09WTmultiLink
372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-08WTmultiLink
212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-07WTmultiLink
42017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTonedayLink
22017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-18WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-15WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-14WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-13WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-12WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-11WTmultiLink
402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1622015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-081.HConedayLink
532015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-29WTonedayLink
52015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
232017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-24WTonedayLink
282017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
52015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
162017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1022017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1792017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
1072017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-052.1multiLink
932017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-042.1multiLink
132017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-032.1multiLink
832017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1062016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-091.HConedayLink
832016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-161.1onedayLink
962016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-262.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
92016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-252.1multiLink
222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-242.1multiLink
352016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-232.1multiLink
482016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
632016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
232016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
792016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
232016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1802016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1952016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-23CNmultiLink
32016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-192.1multiLink
12016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-182.1multiLink
142016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-172.1multiLink
352016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-162.1multiLink
62016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-152.1multiLink
422016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
492016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
42016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
32016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
22016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
82016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
242016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-282.1multiLink
82015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
252015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-262.1multiLink
32015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-252.1multiLink
42015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-26WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-25WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
242015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-28CNmultiLink
422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-20WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-19WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-17WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-14WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1362015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1482015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1362015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
342015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
552015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
612015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
382015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
402015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
232015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
192014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
412014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
262014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
272014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
662014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
522014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-232.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-222.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-212.HCstageLink
1512014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
462014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
192014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
452014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
202014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
762013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
12013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
122013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
102013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
412013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
592013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
262013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
472013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
52013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNonedayLink
1042013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
552013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.1stageLink
412013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.1stageLink
572013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.1stageLink
332013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.1stageLink
792013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.1stageLink
52013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1562013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
512013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
742013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1372013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
1062013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
1122013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
1452013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Cycling Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-282.1stageLink
82012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-272.1stageLink
422012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-162.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-152.1stageLink
692012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-142.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-132.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-122.1stageLink
212012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-112.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-102.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-092.1stageLink
182012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
242012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-012.1stageLink
1242012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-312.1stageLink
412012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
972012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
592012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
852012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
792012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
442012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-24stageLink
632012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belgium2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-08stageLink
1712012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-07stageLink
1692012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-06stageLink
1542012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-05stageLink
1282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-04stageLink
1182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-03stageLink
182012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
112012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
672012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
382012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
592012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
32012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13onedayLink
1002012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-12onedayLink
842012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-08onedayLink
52012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-23onedayLink
72012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-21onedayLink
1272012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-14onedayLink
1372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-11stageLink
152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-10stageLink
1402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-09stageLink
1192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-08stageLink
1272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-07stageLink
1322012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-06stageLink
42012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-05stageLink
1052012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
12012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-25onedayLink
392012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
882012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
1042012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-17stageLink
762012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-16stageLink
192012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-15onedayLink
732011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin Cervelo2011-10-13onedayLink
282011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-09onedayLink
182011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-02stageLink
622011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-01stageLink
102011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-30stageLink
62011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-29stageLink
752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-06stageLink
1602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-04stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-03stageLink
782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-02stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-01stageLink
1402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-31stageLink
1512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-29stageLink
1192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-27stageLink
1852011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-26stageLink
1832011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-25stageLink
1892011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-24stageLink
1792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-23stageLink
1942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-22stageLink
1502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-21stageLink
1352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-20stageLink
932011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-06stageLink
1112011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina TatrzaÅ„ska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-05stageLink
1052011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-04stageLink
922011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: OÅ›wiÄ™cim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-03stageLink
432011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: BÄ™dzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-02stageLink
472011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-01stageLink
1652011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-31stageLink
412011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-15stageLink
442011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-14stageLink
432011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-13stageLink
432011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-01stageLink
722011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-30stageLink
842011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-29stageLink
1342011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-28stageLink
492011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-27stageLink
352011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-26stageLink
1492011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-25stageLink
1182011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-24stageLink
1452011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-04-03onedayLink
42011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-26onedayLink
392011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-23onedayLink
902011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-06stageLink
932011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-05stageLink
1002011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-04stageLink
2010 Races
652010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-12onedayLink
152010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-10onedayLink
362010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-07onedayLink
102010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-03stageLink
132010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-02stageLink
312010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-01stageLink
332010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-30stageLink
242010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-26onedayLink
292010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-22onedayLink
482010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-17onedayLink
82010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-15onedayLink
282010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-12onedayLink
772010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-11onedayLink
632010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-08onedayLink
42010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-01onedayLink
522010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-29onedayLink
1012010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-24stageLink
922010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-23stageLink
122010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-22stageLink
292010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-21stageLink
62010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-20stageLink
232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-19stageLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-18stageLink
712010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-17stageLink
282010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-13onedayLink
DNF2010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-08stageLink
512010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-07stageLink
432010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-07stageLink
102010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-06stageLink
232010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-05stageLink
372010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-152.1stageLink
542010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-142.1stageLink
72010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-092.HCstageLink
492010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-082.HCstageLink
292010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-072.HCstageLink
352010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-062.HCstageLink
402010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-052.HCstageLink
262010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-151.1onedayLink
92010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-131.1onedayLink
622010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-312.HCstageLink
582010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-302.HCstageLink
582010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-302.HCstageLink
22010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
182010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-241.1onedayLink
32010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-211.1onedayLink
272010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Colnago2010-03-171.1onedayLink
982010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-141.2onedayLink
182010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-072.1stageLink
1462010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-062.1stageLink
312010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-052.1stageLink
342010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-271.HConedayLink
1102010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-192.1stageLink
1162010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-182.1stageLink
1242010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-172.1stageLink
832010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-162.1stageLink
532010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-152.1stageLink
612010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-142.1stageLink
502010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-122.1stageLink
402010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-112.1stageLink
342010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-102.1stageLink
162010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-092.1stageLink
292010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-082.1stageLink
822010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
462009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-312.HCstageLink
612009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-302.HCstageLink
192009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-292.HCstageLink
542009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-282.HCstageLink
162009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-272.HCstageLink
72009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
312009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-092.2UstageLink
12009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-05-082.2UstageLink
192009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauwknecht2009-05-011.2onedayLink
622009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-09-191.1onedayLink
632008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-09-171.1onedayLink
342008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-08-191.1onedayLink
352008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-06NEstageLink
732008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-05NEstageLink
632008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-04NEstageLink
242008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-03NEstageLink
42008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2008-08-02NEstageLink
142008 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)35.36.432008-07-05CConedayLink
582008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-06-222.2stageLink
602008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-312.1stageLink
262008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-302.1stageLink
202008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-292.1stageLink
1272008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
1272008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
62008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Belgium2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
82008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
862008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Davitamon-Lotto-Jong2008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
702007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Wielerploeg C.L.C - Team Ingelmunster2007-09-11NEonedayLink
32007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Wielerploeg C.L.C - Team Ingelmunster2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
332007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)CLC-Team Ingelmunster2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
2006 Races
332006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-202.1stageLink
542006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-192.1stageLink
552006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-192.1stageLink
152006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Vlaanderen2006-08-182.1stageLink
122006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)KSV Deerlijk2006-07-231.1onedayLink
32006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk2006-05-212.HCstageLink
332006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)KSV Deerlijk2006-05-202.HCstageLink
362006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)KSV Deerlijk2006-05-202.HCstageLink
1032006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk2006-05-192.HCstageLink
62006 Wortegem Koerse (Ward Vandekerckhove, Bel, won)35.36.432006-05-061.1onedayLink
2005 Races
402005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht2005-07-171.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...