Name: benjamin Verraes

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20944.90826
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
372015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cibel2017-10-13onedayLink
332015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Cibel2017-09-181.1onedayLink
232015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cibel2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cibel2017-08-181.1onedayLink
242015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cibel2017-06-241.1onedayLink
162015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cibel2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-10-111.1onedayLink
332016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1072016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-051.1onedayLink
232016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-06-23CNmultiLink
342016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-06-121.1onedayLink
252016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
612016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
282016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
272016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
322016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-181.1onedayLink
602016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-102.1multiLink
702016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-092.1multiLink
932016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-082.1multiLink
62016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-072.1multiLink
172016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Cibel2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cibel2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1232015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1232015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
732015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cibel2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cibel2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
202013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
922013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1742013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
282013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
482013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
482013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
102013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
1052013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.1stageLink
992013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.1stageLink
302013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.1stageLink
262013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-262.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-252.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-242.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-232.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-282.HCstageLink
762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-262.HCstageLink
872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1362013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1802013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-232.HCstageLink
502013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-222.HCstageLink
582013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-212.HCstageLink
632013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
442013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
532013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
492013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
452013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1712013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
292013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-032.1stageLink
562013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-022.1stageLink
1012013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-012.1stageLink
502013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
1272013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-162.1stageLink
282013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-022.1stageLink
1132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-012.1stageLink
332013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-312.1stageLink
402013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1172012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-091.1onedayLink
262012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
72012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-302.1stageLink
522012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-292.1stageLink
202012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-282.1stageLink
302012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1382012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
762012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
172012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-012.1stageLink
112012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-312.1stageLink
292012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
552012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belgium2012-06-20onedayLink
122012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
242012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
142012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
92012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
22012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belgium2012-05-27stageLink
502012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-26stageLink
222012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-25stageLink
1312012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-24stageLink
242012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belgium2012-05-23stageLink
252012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-05-19onedayLink
812012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Regio Team Vlaanderen2012-05-17onedayLink
572012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
72012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-01stageLink
32012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-31stageLink
132012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-30stageLink
352012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
172012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen 20162012-03-14onedayLink
132012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-03onedayLink
2011 Races
292011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-11onedayLink
292011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-10-02stageLink
462011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-01stageLink
192011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Belgium2011-09-30stageLink
282011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Belgium2011-09-29stageLink
292011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-21onedayLink
142011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht2011-09-18onedayLink
412011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-10onedayLink
392011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-07onedayLink
562011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-04onedayLink
252011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-08-28onedayLink
1002011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-08-07onedayLink
222011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-11onedayLink
322011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-02onedayLink
412011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-29onedayLink
152011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-22onedayLink
172011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-19stageLink
312011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-18stageLink
502011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-17stageLink
132011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-16stageLink
152011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-12onedayLink
52011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-05onedayLink
342011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-29stageLink
1002011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-28stageLink
1152011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-27stageLink
682011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-26stageLink
272011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-25stageLink
482011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-16stageLink
182011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-14stageLink
22011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-13stageLink
122011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-03stageLink
132011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-02stageLink
92011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-02stageLink
132011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-01stageLink
82011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-27stageLink
202011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-26stageLink
72011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-25stageLink
312011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-24stageLink
62011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-23stageLink
662011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-23stageLink
42011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-22stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-21stageLink
62011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-16onedayLink
22011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-03-13onedayLink
442011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Jong Vlanderen - Bauknecht2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
242010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Jong Vlanderen - Bauknecht2010-10-12onedayLink
122010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-10-05onedayLink
212010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-22onedayLink
962010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-11onedayLink
92010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-08onedayLink
152010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-08-29onedayLink
112010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-08-17onedayLink
92010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-07-11onedayLink
192010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-23onedayLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-202.2stageLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-20stageLink
382010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-192.2stageLink
382010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-19stageLink
642010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-182.2stageLink
642010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-18stageLink
542010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-17stageLink
542010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-172.2stageLink
32010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-131.2onedayLink
122010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-06-01NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-302.HCstageLink
492010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-292.HCstageLink
112010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-282.HCstageLink
412010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-272.HCstageLink
132010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-262.HCstageLink
302010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-05-012.2stageLink
202010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-302.2stageLink
62010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-292.2stageLink
322010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-282.2stageLink
422010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-272.2stageLink
192010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-262.2stageLink
202010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-252.2stageLink
72010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-182.2stageLink
162010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-172.2stageLink
32010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3: Villebarou - Ange 185.5km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-162.2stageLink
32010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-152.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht - Lotto2010-04-142.2stageLink
252010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-282.2stageLink
1012010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-272.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-262.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-252.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-242.2stageLink
202010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-232.2stageLink
492010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-222.2stageLink
542010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht-Jartazi2010-03-171.1onedayLink
712010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
452009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2009-07-25onedayLink
62009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-132.2UstageLink
652009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-122.2UstageLink
382009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-112.2UstageLink
682009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-102.2UstageLink
292009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-092.2UstageLink
622009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-082.2UstageLink
502009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-06-072.2UstageLink
482009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Davo-Lotto-Davitamon2009-05-011.2onedayLink
372009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Davo - Lotto2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
442008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
212007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare2007-09-11NEonedayLink
2005 Races
612005 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Kobe Vanoverschelde, Bel, won)Asfra Racing Team2005-07-171.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...