Name: Simone Stortoni

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1985-07-07
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33675.231130
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
652015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
532015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
662015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-161.1onedayLink
122015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-261.1onedayLink
352015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-051.1onedayLink
362015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-031.1onedayLink
502015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.HConedayLink
232015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-191.HConedayLink
282015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-081.1onedayLink
122015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-27CNmultiLink
432015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-212.1multiLink
132015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-202.1multiLink
442015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-192.1multiLink
332015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-182.1multiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-232.1multiLink
982015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-222.1multiLink
862015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-212.1multiLink
382015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-102.1multiLink
272015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-092.1multiLink
302015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
662015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-082.1multiLink
692015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-072.1multiLink
142015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-292.1multiLink
942015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-282.1multiLink
122015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
572015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-252.1multiLink
352015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-242.1multiLink
1342015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-232.1multiLink
302015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-222.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-212.1multiLink
432015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-202.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2014-06-28CNstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
72013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-22CNstageLink
1002013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
72013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1062013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
702013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
722013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
862013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
712013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
972013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
392013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
282013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
842013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
602013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
952013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
982012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-22stageLink
1262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-21stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-20stageLink
462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-19stageLink
82012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-18stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
682012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-09stageLink
562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-08stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-07stageLink
1642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-06stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-05stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-04stageLink
1902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-03stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
922012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
1702012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
1702012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
912012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-10stageLink
1132012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-09stageLink
822012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-08stageLink
932012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-07stageLink
592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-06stageLink
452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-05stageLink
592012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-04stageLink
1132012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-03stageLink
362012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
72012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
922012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
902012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
532012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
1072012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22onedayLink
672012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18onedayLink
1412012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
1572012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
1512012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
1202012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-13stageLink
632012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-12stageLink
772012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
1052012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
1532012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
1612012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
932012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
702011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-10stageLink
72011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 4: Noceto - San Valentino di Brentonico 175km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-09stageLink
552011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-08stageLink
1312011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-07stageLink
852011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-06stageLink
132011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-04onedayLink
32011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-03stageLink
332011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-02stageLink
682011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-01stageLink
22011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-31stageLink
242011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-20onedayLink
82011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-16onedayLink
22011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06onedayLink
122011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-31onedayLink
962011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-24stageLink
272011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-23stageLink
542011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-22stageLink
122011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-21stageLink
752011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-20stageLink
212011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-16onedayLink
1252011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-15onedayLink
1472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-29stageLink
242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-28stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-27stageLink
1282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-26stageLink
1542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-25stageLink
1302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-24stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-22stageLink
1252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-21stageLink
892011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-20stageLink
1612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-19stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-18stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-17stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-15stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-14stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-13stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-12stageLink
1732011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-10stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-09stageLink
1532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-22stageLink
342011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-21stageLink
902011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-20stageLink
892011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-19stageLink
692011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-17stageLink
362011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-16stageLink
952011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-15stageLink
852011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-14stageLink
582011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-13stageLink
252011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-10onedayLink
132011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-26stageLink
522011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-25stageLink
162011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-24stageLink
682011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-23stageLink
632011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
272011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
212011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-24stageLink
102011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-23stageLink
412011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-22stageLink
472011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-19onedayLink
512011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-30stageLink
212011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-29stageLink
182011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
232010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-09onedayLink
92010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-10-07onedayLink
232010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-26onedayLink
612010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-19onedayLink
1212010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colnago-CSF2010-09-18onedayLink
272010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-17onedayLink
192010 GP Città' di Camaiore 2010 (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-08-07onedayLink
1242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-30GTstageLink
372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-29GTstageLink
852010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-28GTstageLink
1232010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-27GTstageLink
62010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-26GTstageLink
822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-25GTstageLink
852010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-23GTstageLink
1262010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-22GTstageLink
1372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-21GTstageLink
1002010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-20GTstageLink
1682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-19GTstageLink
1382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-18GTstageLink
1642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-17GTstageLink
22010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-16GTstageLink
1822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-15GTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-14GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-13GTstageLink
962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-12GTstageLink
1482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-10GTstageLink
1382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-09GTstageLink
1272010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-05-08GTstageLink
412010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-232.1stageLink
1042010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-222.1stageLink
432010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-212.1stageLink
652010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-202.1stageLink
262010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-052.1stageLink
162010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-042.1stageLink
142010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-032.1stageLink
672010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-022.1stageLink
1372010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-04-012.1stageLink
272010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-312.1stageLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-20HISonedayLink
802010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-16HISstageLink
352010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-15HISstageLink
352010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-14HISstageLink
242010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-13HISstageLink
802010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-12HISstageLink
1092010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-11HISstageLink
612010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-10HISstageLink
602010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-03-031.1onedayLink
252010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2009 Races
632009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CSF Group Navigare2009-05-161.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)A.G.I. Neri Lucchini Nuova Comauto2008-08-272.2stageLink
1262008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)A.G.I. Neri Lucchini Nuova Comauto2008-08-262.2stageLink
12008 GP Industrie del Marmo (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Neri Lucchini Nuova Comauto2008-05-111.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)A.G.I. Neri Lucchini Nuova Comauto2008-05-072.2stageLink
152008 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli (Wojciech Dybel, Pol, won)Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto2008-03-091.2onedayLink
2007 Races
162007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Neri Finauto Lucchini2007-09-092.2stageLink
32007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)A.G.I. Finauto Neri Lucchini2007-05-132.2stageLink
32007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)A.G.I. Finauto Neri Lucchini2007-05-122.2stageLink
52007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)A.G.I. Finauto Neri Lucchini2007-05-112.2stageLink
1002007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)A.G.I. Finauto Neri Lucchini2007-05-102.2stageLink
1192007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)A.G.I. Finauto Neri Lucchini2007-05-092.2stageLink
912007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Italy2007-04-302.NcupstageLink
432007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Italy2007-04-292.NcupstageLink
152007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Italy2007-04-282.NcupstageLink
122007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Italy2007-04-272.NcupstageLink
212007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Italy2007-04-262.NcupstageLink
12007 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Finauto Lucchini Neri2007-04-091.2onedayLink
2006 Races
82006 Giro Del Canavese (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)MX3 Lucchini Gallina2006-09-161.2UonedayLink
92006 GP Capodarco (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Lucchini Delo Gallina Tur Man Team 2000 0.242006-08-161.2onedayLink
92006 Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Lucchini-Delio Gallina2006-07-161.2onedayLink
12006 Cronoscalata Gardone V.T. - Prati di Caregno (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Lucchini-Delio Gallina2006-07-151.2onedayLink
912006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-182.2stageLink
1072006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-172.2stageLink
1102006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-162.2stageLink
802006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-152.2stageLink
712006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-142.2stageLink
362006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-132.2stageLink
72006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-122.2stageLink
252006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-112.2stageLink
172006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-102.2stageLink
722006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Lucchini Gallina2006-06-092.2stageLink
62006 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Lucchini2006-06-021.2onedayLink
482006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5b (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Italy2006-04-302.2UstageLink
292006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Italy2006-04-292.2UstageLink
102006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Italy2006-04-282.2UstageLink
772006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Italy2006-04-272.2UstageLink
872006 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Italy2006-04-262.2UstageLink
112006 GP Palio del Recioto (Ermanno Capelli, Ita, won)Team Lucchini - Delio Gallina2006-04-181.2onedayLink
32006 Mem. Danilo Furlan (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Team Lucchini - Delio Gallina2006-04-09NEonedayLink
162006 GP San Giuseppe (Antonio Bucciero, Ita, won)Lucchini-Delio Gallina2006-03-191.2onedayLink
2005 Races
532005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Tur-Man Team 2004 Lucchini Gallina2005-08-312.2stageLink
1052005 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1 (Morris Possoni, Ita, won)Tur-Man Team 2004 Lucchini Gallina2005-08-302.2stageLink
42005 GP Capodarco (F. Herrero Gutierrez, Spa, won)Tur-Mar Team 2004/Lucchini2005-08-161.2onedayLink
32005 GP Citta' di Felino (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Lucchini-Delio Gallina2005-08-131.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...