Name: Romy Kasper

Nation: Germany
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38637.81645
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
442017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Ale Cipollini2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
252017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Janneke Ensing, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-09-031.WWTmultiLink
232017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-09-021.WWTmultiLink
362017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Alé Cipollini2017-09-011.WWTmultiLink
422017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-311.WWTmultiLink
402017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2017-08-301.WWTmultiLink
382017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-291.WWTmultiLink
412017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-201.WWTmultiLink
562017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-191.WWTmultiLink
602017 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-181.WWTmultiLink
732017 Ladies Tour of Norway Prologue Ladies Tour of Norway Prologue (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-171.WWTmultiLink
762017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Alé Cipollini2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
572015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
482015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Skylar Schneider, , won)German National Team2017-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
52017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Tyler Wiles, USA, won)German National Team2017-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
382017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lauren Stephens, , won)German National Team2017-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
202017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Hayley Simmonds, Glasgow, won)German National Team2017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
32017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Lex Albrecht, Can, won)German National Team2017-07-142.1 WEmultiLink
112017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)German National Team2017-07-132.1 WEmultiLink
312017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)German National Team2017-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
102017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
152017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
162017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
172017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
222017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
282017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
552017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
572017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Alé Cipollini2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
42017 German Road Championships Road Race - Women German Road Championships Road Race - Women (Lisa Klein, , won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-24CNmultiLink
102017 German Road Championships Time Trial - Women German Road Championships Time Trial - Women (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-23CNmultiLink
362017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 5 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 5 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-111.WWTmultiLink
282017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 4 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 4 (Sarah Roy, Aus, won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-101.WWTmultiLink
382017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 3 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-091.WWTmultiLink
432017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 2 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 2 (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-081.WWTmultiLink
522017 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 1 Ovo Energy Women's Tour Stage 1 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Alé Cipollini2017-06-071.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
412015 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (Gracie Elvin, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-05-311.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Women's Tour de Yorkshire (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Ale Cipollini2017-04-291.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-04-251.1 WEonedayLink
262015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 5 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 5 (Emilie Moberg, Nor, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
562017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 4 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 4 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-082.2 WEmultiLink
432017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 3 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 3 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-072.2 WEmultiLink
342017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1b Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1b (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-052.2 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1a Healthy Ageing Tour Stage 1a (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-052.2 WEmultiLink
942017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Alé Cipollini2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
402017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Alé Cipollini2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
72017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Alé Cipollini2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-03-151.2onedayLink
122015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)DLT2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Alé Cipollini2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
312017 Ronde van Drenthe (Amalie Dideriksen, , won)Ale Cipollini2017-03-111.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Strade Bianche Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-03-071.1 WEonedayLink
232015 Le Samyn des Dames (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-03-041.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Alé Cipollini2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
42017 Le Samyn des Dames (Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz, , won)Alé Cipollini2017-03-011.2 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2017-02-281.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Alé Cipollini2017-02-261.1 WEonedayLink
DNF2017 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-02-251.WWTonedayLink
372017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2017-01-29WTonedayLink
582017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Women Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Women (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Alé Cipollini2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
312017 Santos Women's Tour Stage 4 Santos Women's Tour Stage 4 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2017-01-172.2 WEmultiLink
392017 Santos Women's Tour Stage 3 Santos Women's Tour Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Ale Cipollini2017-01-162.2 WEmultiLink
272017 Santos Women's Tour Stage 2 Santos Women's Tour Stage 2 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Ale Cipollini2017-01-152.2 WEmultiLink
412017 Santos Women's Tour Stage 1 Santos Women's Tour Stage 1 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Ale Cipollini2017-01-142.2 WEmultiLink
2016 Races
842016 La Course by Le Tour de France (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-241.WWTonedayLink
232016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
302016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
92016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
412016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
202016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
212016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Olga Zabelinskaya, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
262016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
72016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Women German Road Championships Time Trial - Women (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
752016 Diamond Tour (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-06-121.1 WEonedayLink
282016 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (Gracie Elvin, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-05-291.1 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Women's Tour of California Stage 4 Women's Tour of California Stage 4 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-05-221.WWTmultiLink
472016 Women's Tour of California Stage 3 Women's Tour of California Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-05-211.WWTmultiLink
852016 Women's Tour of California Stage 1 Women's Tour of California Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-05-191.WWTmultiLink
812016 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-231.1 WEonedayLink
492016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 5 Energiewacht Tour Stage 5 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-102.2 WEmultiLink
242016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4b Energiewacht Tour Stage 4b (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
332016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4a Energiewacht Tour Stage 4a (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-092.2 WEmultiLink
442016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 (Allie Dragoo, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-082.2 WEmultiLink
102016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-04-072.2 WEmultiLink
102016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
262016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
92016 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-281.1 WEonedayLink
172016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-271.1 WEonedayLink
212016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
82016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
42016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Ladies Tour of Qatar (Katrin Garfoot, Qld, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
182016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2016-02-022.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
252015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-042.1 WEmultiLink
192015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Lauren Hall, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-032.1 WEmultiLink
112015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-022.1 WEmultiLink
132015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-09-012.1 WEmultiLink
132015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-08-162.2 WEmultiLink
172015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-08-152.2 WEmultiLink
172015 Ladies Tour of Norway Criterium Ladies Tour of Norway Criterium (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-08-142.2 WEmultiLink
582015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
842015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
552015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
562015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
882015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
502015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
672015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
502015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
472015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
852015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
82015 German Road Championships Road Race - Women German Road Championships Road Race - Women (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
242015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-212.1 WEmultiLink
242015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-202.1 WEmultiLink
352015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-192.1 WEmultiLink
422015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-182.1 WEmultiLink
402015 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-172.1 WEmultiLink
392015 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 4 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels Dolmans Team2015-06-142.1 WEmultiLink
412015 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 3 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Boels Dolmans Team2015-06-132.1 WEmultiLink
232015 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 2 (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-06-122.1 WEmultiLink
272015 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Boels Dolmans Team2015-06-112.1 WEmultiLink
562015 Emakumeen Euskal Bira Prologue Emakumeen Euskal Bira Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Boels Dolmans Team2015-06-102.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4 Energiewacht Tour Stage 4 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-04-122.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-04-112.1 WEmultiLink
362015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-04-102.1 WEmultiLink
282015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-04-092.1 WEmultiLink
542015 Energiewacht Tour Prologue Energiewacht Tour Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-04-082.1 WEmultiLink
292015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-02-062.1 WEmultiLink
232015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Elisabeth Armitstead, GBr, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
312015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2015-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
2014 Races
472014 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2014 Stage 1: Erfurt - Erfurt 105.4km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-07-152.1WEstageLink
72014 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2014 Prologue: Gotha - Gotha 4.1km (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-07-142.1WEstageLink
312014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 5: Harwich - Bury St Edmunds 108.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-05-112.1WEstageLink
542014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 4: Cheshunt - Welwyn Garden City 87.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-05-102.1WEstageLink
342014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 3: Felixstowe - Clacton 86.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-05-092.1WEstageLink
382014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 2: Hinckley - Bedford 118.5km (Rossella Ratto, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-05-082.1WEstageLink
432014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 1: Oundle - Northampton 92.4km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-05-072.1WEstageLink
272014 Energiewacht Tour 2014 Stage 1: Delfzijl - Delfzijl 93km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-04-092.2WEstageLink
242014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 85km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
252014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village - Al Khor Corniche 93.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
572014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Al Zubara - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
142014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Mesaieed 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2014-02-042.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Women road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2013-09-28CMstageLink
432013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 2 : Porcari - Pontedera 110.05km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-132.HCstageLink
522013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-122.HCstageLink
852013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-112.HCstageLink
372013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 111.7km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
342013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 5: Zaltbommel - Veen 120.2km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
162013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 4: Papendrecht 116km (Elke Gebhardt, Ger, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
732013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 3: Leerdam 122.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
222013 Holland Ladies Tour 2013 Stage 1: Roden 109.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 Open de Suède Vargarda 2013 Open de Suède Vargarda: Vårgårda 132.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-18CDMstageLink
DNF2013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 7: Cusset - Chauffailles 130.2km (Linda Melanie Villumsen, Den, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-102.1WEstageLink
342013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 6: Pougues les Eaux - Vichy 127.4km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-092.1WEstageLink
542013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 5: Saint Fargeau - Pougues les Eaux 98.7km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-082.1WEstageLink
222013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 4: Cloyes sur le Loir - Briare 140km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-072.1WEstageLink
272013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 3: Anet - Mamers 123.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-062.1WEstageLink
482013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 2: Enghien Le Bains - Mantes la Jolie 89.3km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-052.1WEstageLink
642013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 1: Soissons - Enghien Le Bains 121.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-042.1WEstageLink
582013 La Route de France 2013 Prologue: Soissons 3.6km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-08-032.1WEstageLink
392013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes 110km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
362013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 6: Rund um Schmölln 102km (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
412013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 5: Rund um Altenburg 100km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-192.HCstageLink
602013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 4: Rund um Gera (ITT) 21km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-182.HCstageLink
352013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 3: Rund um Schleiz 120km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-172.HCstageLink
572013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 2: Rund um Hermsdorf 122km (Carmen Small, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-162.HCstageLink
512013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 1: Rund um Schleusingen 62km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-152.HCstageLink
642013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 8: Cremona (ITT) 16km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-072.1stageLink
172013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 7: Corbetta - Corbetta 120km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-062.1stageLink
582013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 6: Terme Di Premia - San Domenico 121km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-052.1stageLink
642013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 5: Varazze - Monte Beigua 73.3km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-042.1stageLink
692013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 4: Monte San Vito - Castelfidardo 137.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-032.1stageLink
692013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 3: Cerro Al Volturno - Cerro Al Volturno 93.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-022.1stageLink
422013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 2: Pontecagnano Faiano - Pontecagnano Faiano 99.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-07-012.1stageLink
642013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 1: Giovinazzo - Margherita Di Savoia 117.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-302.1stageLink
32013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Women - Road Race: Allgäu 112.5km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Dolmans-Boels2013-06-22CNstageLink
142013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Women - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
292013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 2: San Romedio - Sarnonico 103.8km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-162.1WEstageLink
352013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 1b: Termon 88.6km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-152.1WEstageLink
342013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 4: Fruiz - Gatika 88km (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-092.1WEstageLink
532013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 3: Orduña 13.4km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-082.1WEstageLink
612013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 2: Aretxabaleta 108km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-072.1WEstageLink
482013 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2013 Stage 1: Iurreta 91.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-062.1WEstageLink
322013 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-06-04RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2013 (Tetyana Riabchenko, Ukr, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour of Chongming Island 2013 Stage 3 - City Criterium: 80.8km (Annette Edmondson, Aus, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-05-102.1stageLink
82013 Tour of Chongming Island 2013 Stage 2: Chong West 113.7km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-05-092.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Chongming Island 2013 Stage 1: Chongbei 73.4km (Lucy Garner, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-05-082.1stageLink
432013 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2013 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-282.1stageLink
342013 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2013 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-272.1stageLink
792013 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2013 Prologue: Mamer (ITT) 1.8km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-262.1stageLink
252013 Dwars door de Westhoek 2013 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-21RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Ronde van Gelderland 2013 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 5: Groningen 99.9km (Valentina Carretta, Ita, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-072.2stageLink
572013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 4: Eemsmond - Uithuizen 134.6km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-062.2stageLink
192013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3b: Appingedam 77.3km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-052.2stageLink
752013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3a: Winsum (ITT) 21.1km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-052.2stageLink
392013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 2: Pekela - Veendam 105.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-042.2stageLink
632013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 1: Oldambt - Winschoten 107.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-04-032.2stageLink
862013 Tour of Flanders - Women 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Drentse 8 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-03-07RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge 2013 (Emily Collins, , won)Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
122012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Wendy Houvenaghel, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-09-091.1onedayLink
142012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 4: Lucca - Firenze 98.8km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-09-022.1WEstageLink
72012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 3: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 100.9km (Inga Cilvinaite, Ltu, won)RusVelo2012-09-012.1WEstageLink
52012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 2: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Malgorzata Jasinska, Pol, won)RusVelo2012-08-312.1WEstageLink
82012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Stage 1: Porcari - Viareggio 107.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-08-302.1WEstageLink
362012 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Campi Bisenzio 2.22km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-08-292.1WEstageLink
162012 Open de Suede Vargarda 2012 (Iris Slappendel, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 6: Rund um Zeulenroda–Triebes 106.4km (Jessie Daams, Bel, won)RusVelo2012-07-222.1WEstageLink
392012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 5: Rund um Schmölln 101.5km (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-07-212.1WEstageLink
632012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 4: Rund um Altenburg (ITT) 20.7km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-07-202.1WEstageLink
172012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 3: Rund um Rund um Greiz 128.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-07-19stageLink
242012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 2: Rund um Schleiz 103.7km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)RusVelo2012-07-18stageLink
172012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Stage 1: Rund um Neustadt/Orla 114.1km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)RusVelo2012-07-17stageLink
382012 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2012 Prologue: Zwickau 3.3km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-07-16stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 9: Sarnico - Bergamo 106.9km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)RusVelo2012-07-07stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 8: Mornago - Lonate Pozzolo 116.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-07-06stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 7: Voghera - Castagnola delle Lanze 129.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-07-05stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 6: Modena - Salsomaggiore 122.2km (Shelley Olds, USA, won)RusVelo2012-07-04stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 5: Polesella - Molinella 118.7km (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)RusVelo2012-07-03stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 4: Montecatini Terme - Montecatini Alto 98km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-07-02stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 3: Vernio - Castiglione dei Pepoli 124km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)RusVelo2012-07-01stageLink
562012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 2: Roma (ITT) 7.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-06-30stageLink
172012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 1: Napoli - Terracina 139.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-06-29stageLink
92012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Women - Road Race: (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Rusvelo Team2012-06-23stageLink
122012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Women - Time trial: Zwenkau 33.7km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Rusvelo Team2012-06-22stageLink
202012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 3 (ITT): Romeno - Sarnonico 5km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-06-17stageLink
202012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 62.8km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 1: Trento - Mezzolombardo 99km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-06-15stageLink
202012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 4: Orduña - Iurreta 116km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)German National Team2012-06-10stageLink
572012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 3: Orduña (ITT) 13.4km (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)German National Team2012-06-09stageLink
662012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 2: Lekeitio 97.8km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)German National Team2012-06-08stageLink
122012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 1: Iurreta - Matiena 97.1km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2012-06-07stageLink
412012 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2012 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)RusVelo2012-06-05onedayLink
212012 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2012 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)RusVelo2012-05-13onedayLink
92012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 3: City Circuit 79.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)RusVelo2012-05-11stageLink
62012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 2: Chongxi 118.4km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-05-10stageLink
332012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 1: Chongbei 73.4km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)RusVelo2012-05-09stageLink
922012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-04-29stageLink
602012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-04-28stageLink
792012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Prologue: Luxembourg 1.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-04-27stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2012 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)RusVelo2012-04-18onedayLink
82012 Ronde van Gelderland 2012 (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-04-15onedayLink
172012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 5: Slochteren 137.2km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-04-08stageLink
72012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 4a: Winsum 71km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-04-07stageLink
62012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 3: Midwolda 110.4km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-04-06stageLink
82012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 2: Omloop Bad Nieuweschans 107.3km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-04-05stageLink
632012 Energiewacht Tour 2012 Stage 1: Appingedam (ITT) 15.3km (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)RusVelo2012-04-04stageLink
602012 Tour of Flanders - Women 2012 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-03-25onedayLink
222012 Classica Citta di Padova 2012 (Carmen McNellis Small, USA, won)RusVelo2012-03-17onedayLink
132012 Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)RusVelo2012-03-10onedayLink
142012 Drentse 8 2012 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)RusVelo2012-03-08onedayLink
182012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-Elite Women 2012 (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)RusVelo2012-02-25onedayLink
222012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village 92.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Germany2012-02-03stageLink
132012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 2: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 114.5km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Germany2012-02-02stageLink
422012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Germany2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
82011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 6: Lucca - Firenze 110km (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-18stageLink
272011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 5: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 100.9km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-17stageLink
982011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4b: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-16stageLink
122011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4a: Quarrata - Campi Bisenzio 67.3km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-16stageLink
612011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-15stageLink
92011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 117.1km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-09-14stageLink
302011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 113.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team Women2011-09-11stageLink
252011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 5: Nuenen - Gerwen 113.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team Women2011-09-10stageLink
132011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 4: Papendrecht 127.5km (Maaike Polspoel, Bel, won)Germany2011-09-09stageLink
172011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 3: Breda 115.2km (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)German National Team Women2011-09-08stageLink
742011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 2: Gemert (ITT) 20.5km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)German National Team Women2011-09-07stageLink
672011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 1: Neerijnen - Ophemert 114.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team Women2011-09-06stageLink
242011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 6: Altenburg 100km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-24stageLink
642011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 5: Schmölln (ITT) 19km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-23stageLink
482011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 4: Zeulenroda 100km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-22stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 3: Schleiz 130km (Amanda Miller, USA, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-21stageLink
142011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 2: Greiz 110km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-20stageLink
102011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Stage 1: Gera 120km (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-19stageLink
612011 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2011 Prologue: Jena (TTT) 3.4km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-07-18stageLink
12011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stsge 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa 98.4km (Romy Kasper, Germany, won)Germany2011-07-10stageLink
102011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 4: Rumburk 91.5km (Mascha Pijnenborg, Ned, won)Germany2011-07-09stageLink
562011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Bogatynia 21.2km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Germany2011-07-09stageLink
92011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 2: Jiøíkov 93.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Germany2011-07-08stageLink
172011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 1: Krásná Lípa 108.3km (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Nemecko2011-07-07stageLink
102011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Road Race: Neuwied 112km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-26stageLink
112011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-24stageLink
592011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-19stageLink
422011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 86km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-18stageLink
122011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 1: Mattarello - Arco 85km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-17stageLink
412011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2011-06-12stageLink
372011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3b: Deba 81km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Germany2011-06-11stageLink
832011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3a: Elorrio - Kampazar (ITT) 7.6km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Germany2011-06-11stageLink
452011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 2: Iurreta - Lekeitio 115.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2011-06-10stageLink
592011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 1: Iurreta 75.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2011-06-09stageLink
702011 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-06-07onedayLink
72011 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2011 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Germany2011-05-15onedayLink
142011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Shanghai East Beach Cup: Shanghai 79.2km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Germany2011-05-13stageLink
92011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Chongming Industrial Zone Cup: Chongming 118.4km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Germany2011-05-12stageLink
132011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Chongming New City Cup: Chongming 73.4km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Germany2011-05-11stageLink
DNF2011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Lieselot Decroix, Belgium, won)Germany2011-05-01stageLink
482011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 3: Havírov (ITT) - Havírov 26km (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Germany2011-04-30stageLink
332011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 2: Lichnov - Štramberk 123km (Larisa Pankova, Russia, won)Germany2011-04-29stageLink
322011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Pustevny 102km (Natalya Boyarskaya, , won)Germany2011-04-28stageLink
642011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Prologue: Havírov 2.2km (Svetlana Bubnenkova, Russia, won)Germany2011-04-27stageLink
322011 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2011-04-20onedayLink
162011 Ronde van Gelderland 2011 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-04-17onedayLink
732011 Unive Ronde van Drenthe 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2011-04-16onedayLink
182011 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 2011 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2011-03-27onedayLink
162011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3 : Al Dayeen - Doha Corniche 92km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Germany2011-02-04stageLink
442011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2 : Museum of Islamic Art - Lusail 94.5km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Germany2011-02-03stageLink
402011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1 : Camel Race Track - Dukhan 104.5km (Rochelle Gilmore, Aus, won)Germany2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
782010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 6: Quarrata - Firenze 106.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-19stageLink
1002010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 4: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Germany2010-09-17stageLink
602010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-16stageLink
762010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 124.1km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-15stageLink
DNF2010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 5: Schmölln 115.8km (Sarah Duster, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
352010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 4: Schleiz (ITT) 23.3km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
182010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 3: Greiz 128.7km (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Noris Cycling2010-07-22stageLink
172010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 2: Gera 132km (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Noris Cycling2010-07-21stageLink
212010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 1: Altenburg 87.6km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Noris Cycling2010-07-20stageLink
42010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Women/Junior Men: Ankara (Noortje Tabak, Ned, won)Germany2010-07-17stageLink
22010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 5: Varnsdorf 98.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2010-07-11stageLink
52010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 4: Rumburk 104km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2010-07-10stageLink
222010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 3: Bogatynia (ITT) 21.2km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2010-07-10stageLink
192010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 2: Jiríkov 110.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2010-07-09stageLink
32010 Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2010 Stage 1: Krásná Lipá 116.1km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2010-07-08stageLink
162010 German Road Championships Elite women's road race: Sangerhausen 126.6km (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)Equipe Noris Cycling2010-06-26CNstageLink
442010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 9: Carcassonne 90.5km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-232.1stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 8: Aunat - Limoux 112km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-222.1stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 7: Limoux - Roquefeuil 105km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-212.1stageLink
482010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 6: Castelnaudary 100km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-202.1stageLink
352010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 5: Amelie Les Bains 104.5km (Katheryn Mattis, USA, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-192.1stageLink
552010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 4: Osseja 97km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-182.1stageLink
372010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 3: Lezignan Corbières 110km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-172.1stageLink
82010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Stage 1: Rieux Minervois 117km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-152.1stageLink
972010 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin Prologue: Gruissan (ITT) 3.9km (Regina Bruins, Ned, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-142.1stageLink
302010 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-09CDMonedayLink
882010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3: Chongming 79.2km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-072.1stageLink
882010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 2: Chongxi 79.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Noris Cycling2010-05-062.1stageLink
482010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1: Chongbei 72.5km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-052.1stageLink
582010 Grand Prix Mameranus (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-021.2onedayLink
572010 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Noris Cycling2010-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Noris Cycling2010-03-28CDMonedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 5 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-202.1stageLink
372008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-192.1stageLink
612008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)German National Team2008-09-182.1stageLink
842008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2a (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-172.1stageLink
462008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2b (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2008-09-172.1stageLink
802008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1 (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)German National Team2008-09-162.1stageLink
602008 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)German National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
682008 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)German National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
462008 (Grete Treier, Estonia, won)German National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
592008 (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)German National Team2008-07-242.1stageLink
712008 (Priska Doppmann, Swi, won)German National Team2008-07-232.1stageLink
642008 (Angela Hennig, Ger, won)German National Team2008-07-222.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-112.2stageLink
672008 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-102.2stageLink
442008 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2008-05-252.2stageLink
532008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2008-05-242.2stageLink
772008 (Zulfiya Zabirova, Kaz, won)German National Team2008-05-232.2stageLink
632008 (Vicki Whitelaw, ACT, won)German National Team2008-05-222.2stageLink
212008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2008-05-212.2stageLink
732008 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)German National Team2008-05-202.2stageLink
462008 (Zulfiya Zabirova, Kaz, won)German National Team2008-05-192.2stageLink
692008 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)German National Team2008-05-182.2stageLink
472008 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2008-05-172.2stageLink
992008 (Katie Mactier, Aus, won)German National Team2008-05-162.2stageLink
992008 (Katie Mactier, Aus, won)German National Team2008-05-162.2stageLink
782008 Berner-Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)German National Team2008-05-04CDMonedayLink
122008 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)German National Team2008-04-261.2onedayLink
DNF2008 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team2008-04-23CDMonedayLink
DNF2008 Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Germany / Alemagne2008-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Unive Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Beltman, Ned, won)Germany / Alemagne2008-04-12CDMonedayLink
232008 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Germany2008-04-101.1onedayLink
572008 GP Costa Etrusca-Giro dei comuni Castellina M.MA-Santa Luce (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)German National Team2008-03-301.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Emma Poolay, GBr, won)German National Team2008-03-24CDMonedayLink
262008 Gran Premio Brissago Lago Maggiore (Nicole Brndli, Swi, won)German National Team2008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
352007 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-08-292.2stageLink
372007 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-08-282.2stageLink
762007 Sparkassen Giro (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)German National Team2007-08-051.1onedayLink
832007 (Priska Doppmann, Swi, won)Team Stuttgart2007-07-242.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 3 (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Mix Nrnberger2007-07-142.2stageLink
82007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Mix Nrnberger2007-07-132.2stageLink
162007 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Mix Nrnberger2007-07-122.2stageLink
412007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 5 (Gemma Pascual Torrecilla, Spa, won)Germany2007-06-172.1stageLink
282007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4b (Giovanna Troldi, Ita, won)Germany2007-06-162.1stageLink
572007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4a (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Germany2007-06-162.1stageLink
342007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2007-06-152.1stageLink
442007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2007-06-142.1stageLink
332007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Germany2007-06-132.1stageLink
722007 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Germany2007-05-182.1stageLink
332007 Giro di San Marino Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team2007-05-062.1stageLink
152007 Giro di San Marino Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team2007-05-052.1stageLink
822007 Giro di San Marino Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)German National Team2007-05-042.1stageLink
2006 Races
442006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2006-07-232.1stageLink
502006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2006-07-222.1stageLink
572006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2006-07-222.1stageLink
152006 (Veronika Andreasson, Swe, won)German National Team2006-07-212.1stageLink
572006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2006-07-202.1stageLink
732006 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)German National Team2006-07-192.1stageLink
542006 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)German National Team2006-07-182.1stageLink
DNF2006 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 5 (Monika Schachl, Aut, won)German National Team2006-07-092.2stageLink
442006 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 3 (Lada Kozlikova, Cze, won)German National Team2006-07-082.2stageLink
462006 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 4 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2006-07-082.2stageLink
162006 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 2 (Birgit Hollmann, Ger, won)German National Team2006-07-072.2stageLink
492006 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa Stage 1 (Theresa Senff, Ger, won)German National Team2006-07-062.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...