Name: Romain Hardy

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41347.121875
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.1onedayLink
162017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-161.1onedayLink
422017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
672017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
582017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-182.1multiLink
922017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-172.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-162.1multiLink
422017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
812015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
632017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
282017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-072.1multiLink
382017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-062.1multiLink
402017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
592017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
92017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-042.1multiLink
162017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
282017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-262.1multiLink
552017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
442017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
1192017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
362015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
862015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
62017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
62017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
522015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2017-02-151.1onedayLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-121.HConedayLink
662017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
152017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
72017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-311.1onedayLink
922015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
112016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-291.HConedayLink
1002016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-251.HConedayLink
262016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-241.HConedayLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-11WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-09WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-08WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-07WTmultiLink
482016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-07WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-05WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-04WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-03WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-01WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-31WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-29WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-27WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-26WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-25WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-24WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-23WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-22WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-21WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-132.1multiLink
92016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-122.1multiLink
182016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-112.1multiLink
72016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-102.1multiLink
512016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-311.1onedayLink
52016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-192.1multiLink
382016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-182.1multiLink
752016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
1062016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-172.1multiLink
92016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-162.1multiLink
472016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
762016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
42016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
412016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
602016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
652016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-281.1multiLink
812016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-20WTonedayLink
542016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-161.1onedayLink
302016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-131.HConedayLink
512016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-082.1multiLink
32016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-072.1multiLink
462016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
542016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-062.1multiLink
182016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-052.1multiLink
502016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-031.1onedayLink
622016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1242016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1572016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-22WTmultiLink
952016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-21WTmultiLink
492016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1002016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-212.1multiLink
432016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
652016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-131.1onedayLink
572016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2016-02-072.1multiLink
222016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-062.1multiLink
62016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
952016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-042.1multiLink
692016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-032.1multiLink
912016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.1multiLink
942015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.1multiLink
932015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-122.1multiLink
742015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-112.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-28CNmultiLink
952015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-212.1multiLink
782015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-202.1multiLink
42015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-192.1multiLink
22015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
462015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
442015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
852015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
422015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
412015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-301.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-032.1multiLink
712015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-022.1multiLink
512015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-012.1multiLink
352015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-11WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-10WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-08WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-07WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-06WTmultiLink
52015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-29WTmultiLink
512015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-26WTmultiLink
942015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-25WTmultiLink
612015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-24WTmultiLink
952015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-23WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-222.1multiLink
472015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-212.1multiLink
992015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-202.1multiLink
672015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-192.1multiLink
992015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-182.1multiLink
232015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
342014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-29CNstageLink
582014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-222.1stageLink
242014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-212.1stageLink
52014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-202.1stageLink
132014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-082.HCstageLink
262014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-072.HCstageLink
52014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-062.HCstageLink
182014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-052.HCstageLink
182014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-06-042.HCstageLink
752014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-182.1stageLink
782014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-172.1stageLink
372014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-162.1stageLink
272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-042.HCstageLink
232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-032.HCstageLink
72014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-022.HCstageLink
432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-05-012.HCstageLink
152014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-302.HCstageLink
32014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-292.HCstageLink
632014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-282.HCstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-04-272.HCstageLink
322014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
952014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-232.1stageLink
742014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-222.1stageLink
442014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-162.1stageLink
1342014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-152.1stageLink
932014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-152.1stageLink
1272014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-142.1stageLink
1232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
112013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-292.2stageLink
412013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-282.2stageLink
592013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
312013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-232.1stageLink
362013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-222.1stageLink
362013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-212.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-202.1stageLink
922013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-112.HCstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-102.HCstageLink
862013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-092.HCstageLink
292013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-082.HCstageLink
192013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-072.HCstageLink
482013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cofidis , Solutions2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-23CNstageLink
582013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-152.1stageLink
392013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-142.1stageLink
932013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-122.1stageLink
1092013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-112.1stageLink
842013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-052.HCstageLink
922013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-042.HCstageLink
472013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-032.HCstageLink
912013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-022.HCstageLink
672013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-05-012.HCstageLink
312013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1122013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
852013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
842012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
332012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
722012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
382012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
122012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-26onedayLink
62012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
92012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
272012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
22012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-10stageLink
612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
1352012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
352012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
1102012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
1252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
1242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
122012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-14onedayLink
402012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-10onedayLink
442012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-06stageLink
112012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-05stageLink
822012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
82012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
1042012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-30onedayLink
422012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
82012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
562012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
152012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-18onedayLink
122012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-17onedayLink
42012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-26onedayLink
102012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-19stageLink
12012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-18stageLink
82012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-12stageLink
172012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-11stageLink
162012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-10stageLink
102012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-09stageLink
852012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-01stageLink
62012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-02onedayLink
42011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-25stageLink
122011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-24stageLink
292011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
1122011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-14onedayLink
22011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-04onedayLink
252011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-17stageLink
42011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-16stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
512011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-10stageLink
812011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-09stageLink
92011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31stageLink
82011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-30stageLink
82011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-29stageLink
132011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-28stageLink
112011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-27stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
892011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
912011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
342011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
32011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
402011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Cote d'Armor Marie Morin2011-06-16stageLink
652011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12onedayLink
252011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
462011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
52011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-22stageLink
212011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-21stageLink
192011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-19stageLink
312011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-18stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01stageLink
152011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-30stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-29stageLink
302011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-28stageLink
172011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-27stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-26stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-25stageLink
82011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-16onedayLink
22011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-12onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
142011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-07stageLink
722011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
192011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
162011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-05stageLink
422011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
942011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
1022011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
212011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
102011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
1522011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-11stageLink
1102011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-10stageLink
1362011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-09stageLink
1192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-08stageLink
382011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-07stageLink
502011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06stageLink
52011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-27onedayLink
1082011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-19stageLink
822011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
172011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
542011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
222011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
302011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
452010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-10-01stageLink
792010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)France2010-09-26onedayLink
12010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France A2010-09-09stageLink
532010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France A2010-09-08stageLink
32010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France A2010-09-07stageLink
112010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France A2010-09-06stageLink
352010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France A2010-09-05stageLink
362010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-28stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-14stageLink
42010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
102010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
42010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-11stageLink
522010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-10stageLink
32010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-01onedayLink
42010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
522010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
72010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
132010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-152.2stageLink
42010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-142.2stageLink
192010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-132.2stageLink
112010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-122.2stageLink
152010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-112.2stageLink
482010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-102.2stageLink
122010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-092.2stageLink
832010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-082.2stageLink
32010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-232.1stageLink
882010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-222.1stageLink
1042010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-212.1stageLink
1162010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-202.1stageLink
882010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-192.1stageLink
172010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.2stageLink
282010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.2stageLink
22010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.2stageLink
172010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-132.2stageLink
92010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-012.2stageLink
22010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-302.2stageLink
602010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-292.2stageLink
632010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-282.2stageLink
632010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-272.2stageLink
662010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-262.2stageLink
452010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-252.2stageLink
42010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-171.1onedayLink
112010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-131.1onedayLink
252010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.1stageLink
42010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-082.1stageLink
152010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
522010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
432010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-062.1stageLink
542010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-021.1onedayLink
872010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
432010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
742010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.HCstageLink
782010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
592010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
112009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-242.2UstageLink
232009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-232.2UstageLink
92009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-222.2UstageLink
252009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-212.2UstageLink
972009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Côtes d'Armor Maître Jacques2009-05-092.2UstageLink
902009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Côtes d'Armor Maître Jacques2009-05-092.2UstageLink
172009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-05-082.2UstageLink
162009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Cotes D’Armor Cyclisme / Maitre Jacques2009-04-262.2stageLink
42009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Cotes D’Armor Cyclisme / Maitre Jacques2009-04-252.2stageLink
42009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
172009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
22008 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Côte d'Armor - Maître Jacques2008-05-312.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Romain Smet, Fra, won)Côte d'Armor - Maître Jacques2008-05-302.2stageLink
962008 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Mickaël Szkolnik, Fra, won)Côte d'Armor - Maître Jacques2008-05-292.2stageLink
392008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-112.2stageLink
502008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-102.2stageLink
692008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-102.2stageLink
252008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Maitre Jacques Cotes d'Armor2008-05-092.2stageLink
1012008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-302.2stageLink
452008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-292.2stageLink
352008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-282.2stageLink
252008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-272.2stageLink
252008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-262.2stageLink
352008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cotes d'Amor Cyclism2008-04-252.2stageLink
472008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor-Maître Jacques2008-04-191.2onedayLink
2007 Races
872007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-052.2stageLink
292007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-042.2stageLink
722007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-032.2stageLink
712007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-022.2stageLink
952007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-012.2stageLink
2006 Races
472006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)French National Team2006-06-112.1stageLink
282006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)French National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
92006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)French National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
162006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)French National Team2006-06-092.1stageLink
322006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)French National Team2006-06-082.1stageLink
202006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Bretagne2006-06-03NEonedayLink
2005 Races
262005 (Maxime Vievard, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2005-08-211.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...