Name: Ignatas Konovalovas

Nation: Lithuania
Birth Date: 1985-12-08
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45478.151132
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1162017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTonedayLink
852017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTonedayLink
892017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1092017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-09-021.HConedayLink
422017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1222017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-182.1multiLink
832017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-172.1multiLink
592017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-162.1multiLink
912017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-152.1multiLink
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Fdj2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Fdj2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-142.1multiLink
12017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2017-05-132.1multiLink
72017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-122.1multiLink
562017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fdj2017-05-112.1multiLink
592017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fdj2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
232015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
102015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-181.1onedayLink
512015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-072.1multiLink
442017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-062.1multiLink
92017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
422017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
342017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTonedayLink
182017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-221.1onedayLink
412015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1292017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-151.2onedayLink
402015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
52015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1552017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Fdj2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
532017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Fdj2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
852017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1232017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
252017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
1252017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
582017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
822017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
1122017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
822016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fdj2016-10-091.HConedayLink
892016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-10-041.1onedayLink
472016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-11WTonedayLink
782016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-09-09WTonedayLink
982016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-09-041.HConedayLink
762016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-031.HConedayLink
412016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTonedayLink
392016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-262.1multiLink
442016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
282016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-242.1multiLink
692016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-232.1multiLink
952016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1412016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2016-07-16WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-15WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-14WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2016-04-10WTonedayLink
402016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1102016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1012016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTonedayLink
682016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-281.HConedayLink
992016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
492016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2016-02-142.1multiLink
122016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fdj2016-02-132.1multiLink
232016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-02-122.1multiLink
382016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-072.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
892016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fdj2016-02-062.1multiLink
942016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-052.1multiLink
332016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-042.1multiLink
1192016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-032.1multiLink
1172016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-272.1multiLink
312015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-262.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-282.1multiLink
372015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
582015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
582015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-262.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-252.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-212.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-202.1multiLink
312015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-192.1multiLink
732015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1462015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1402015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
552015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-301.1multiLink
842015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-172.1multiLink
542015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-162.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-152.1multiLink
272015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
62015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
432015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
212015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
32015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
212015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
292015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
222015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-222.1multiLink
692015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-212.1multiLink
652015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-082.1multiLink
412015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
462015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
382015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
452015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
202014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-222.1stageLink
152014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-212.1stageLink
272014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-202.1stageLink
192014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-082.HCstageLink
172014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-072.HCstageLink
372014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-062.HCstageLink
592014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-052.HCstageLink
252014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-012.HCstageLink
942014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1122014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-302.HCstageLink
522014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1112014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-282.HCstageLink
762014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-252.1stageLink
892014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-242.1stageLink
1072014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
332014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-092.1stageLink
692014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.1stageLink
322014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-072.1stageLink
902014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-232.1stageLink
602014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-222.1stageLink
912014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-212.1stageLink
1002014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-202.1stageLink
282014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
1222013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
882013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
222013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lithuania 12013-09-29CMstageLink
322013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lithuania 12013-09-25CMstageLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
932013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-312.1stageLink
862013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-302.1stageLink
542013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-072.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-062.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-052.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-042.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-032.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-022.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-012.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
412013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
512013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
472013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1222013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
812013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka p.b. Samsung2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-262.HCstageLink
102013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-252.HCstageLink
422013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-242.HCstageLink
532013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-232.HCstageLink
472013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1072013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-052.HCstageLink
732013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-042.HCstageLink
532013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-032.HCstageLink
762013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-022.HCstageLink
702013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-012.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-272.HCstageLink
512013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-262.HCstageLink
892013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-252.HCstageLink
752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-242.HCstageLink
712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1542013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-222.HCstageLink
842013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-212.HCstageLink
592013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
832013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-032.1stageLink
1582013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-022.1stageLink
382013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-012.1stageLink
692013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
452013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
642012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
732012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
372012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
532012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lithuania 12012-09-23CMstageLink
442012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lithuania 12012-09-19CMstageLink
552012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
942012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
362012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
812012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
362012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
652012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
1222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
232012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
782012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
562012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
1282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
1462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
1482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
1482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-13stageLink
1392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-12stageLink
1362012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-11stageLink
1082012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-04-29stageLink
92012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-28stageLink
1012012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2012-04-28stageLink
672012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-27stageLink
222012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
692012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
732012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
732012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
112012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
392012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
872012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23onedayLink
792012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21onedayLink
1082012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-23stageLink
1082012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-22stageLink
852012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-21stageLink
752012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-20stageLink
272012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
432012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-12stageLink
1082012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-02-11stageLink
382012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-02-10stageLink
412012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-09stageLink
412012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-06onedayLink
772012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
672011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lithuania 12011-09-25stageLink
282011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lithuania 12011-09-21stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-09-06stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-09-04stageLink
1392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2011-09-03stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-09-02stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-09-01stageLink
1742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-31stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-29stageLink
1262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28stageLink
842011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-27stageLink
1622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
1842011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-22stageLink
1442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Movistar Team2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
972011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-05stageLink
802011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
1632011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
1602011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-02stageLink
1302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-01stageLink
1572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31stageLink
1022011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
1232011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
782011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
652011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
262011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-29stageLink
1562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-28stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-27stageLink
1422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-05-26stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-25stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-24stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-22stageLink
1382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-21stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
1172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
1532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
1122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
1342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
1252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
1102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
772011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-01stageLink
482011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-04-30stageLink
302011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Movistar Team2011-04-29stageLink
1162011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-28stageLink
992011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Movistar Team2011-04-27stageLink
672011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-20onedayLink
1052011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-04-03onedayLink
1392011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
1492011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
422011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-06stageLink
922011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-05stageLink
882011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-04stageLink
792011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-13stageLink
1152011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-12stageLink
1212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-11stageLink
1372011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10stageLink
1062011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09stageLink
1892011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
892010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lithuania 12010-10-03stageLink
122010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men: Geelong 45.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lithuania 12010-09-30stageLink
772010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-18stageLink
752010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-17stageLink
752010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-16stageLink
772010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-15stageLink
742010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-14stageLink
732010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-13stageLink
902010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-12stageLink
1002010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-11stageLink
192010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-27stageLink
42010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-26stageLink
572010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-26stageLink
682010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-25stageLink
792010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-24stageLink
1612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-25stageLink
42010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-24stageLink
492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-23stageLink
1512010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-22stageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-20stageLink
1692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-19stageLink
1502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-18stageLink
1592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-17stageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-16stageLink
1382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-15stageLink
1702010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-14stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-13stageLink
1502010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-11GTstageLink
1502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-11stageLink
1712010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-10GTstageLink
1712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-10stageLink
1502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-09stageLink
1502010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-09GTstageLink
1822010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-08stageLink
1822010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-08GTstageLink
1772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-07stageLink
1772010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-07GTstageLink
1322010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-06GTstageLink
1322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-06stageLink
1922010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-05GTstageLink
1922010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-05stageLink
1692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-04stageLink
1692010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-04GTstageLink
332010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-03stageLink
332010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-03GTstageLink
52010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Panevežys (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-06-27stageLink
12010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite time trials: Panevežys (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-06-26stageLink
62010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-30GTstageLink
1312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-29GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-28GTstageLink
1282010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-27GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-26GTstageLink
702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-25GTstageLink
862010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-23GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-22GTstageLink
1242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-21GTstageLink
1312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-20GTstageLink
1082010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-19GTstageLink
1662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-18GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-17GTstageLink
1652010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-16GTstageLink
1592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-15GTstageLink
1542010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-14GTstageLink
1262010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-13GTstageLink
312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-12GTstageLink
1642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-10GTstageLink
1232010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-09GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-08GTstageLink
932010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-182.1stageLink
92010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-172.1stageLink
872010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
962010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-162.1stageLink
1002010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-152.1stageLink
882010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-142.1stageLink
532010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-081.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cervélo TestTeam2010-04-031.1onedayLink
1412010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-16HISstageLink
912010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-15HISstageLink
1432010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1572010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1552010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1302010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1692010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
322010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
1292010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-202.1stageLink
1472010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
992010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
1282010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
482009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-11HISstageLink
1602009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-10HISstageLink
232009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-04-28UPTstageLink
12009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-082.HCstageLink
62008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-072.HCstageLink
12008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-062.HCstageLink
302008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-052.HCstageLink
272008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-042.HCstageLink
492008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-242.HCstageLink
302008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-232.HCstageLink
162008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-222.HCstageLink
542008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-212.HCstageLink
242008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-202.HCstageLink
972008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-192.HCstageLink
702008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-182.HCstageLink
312008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-172.HCstageLink
312008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-02-172.HCstageLink
352008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-01-312.1stageLink
292008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-01-302.1stageLink
302008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-01-292.1stageLink
282008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-01-282.1stageLink
362008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
172007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
92007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
82007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
152007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
472007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
82007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
132007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
182007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
582007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-261.1onedayLink
22007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WJ Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
22007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MJ Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
22007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship WE Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
22007 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MU Day 4 (Andrey Klyuev, Rus, won)35.36.432007-07-22CCstageLink
592007 Riga GP (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-06-031.2onedayLink
822007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Lithuania 12007-04-302.NcupstageLink
362007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Lithuania 12007-04-292.NcupstageLink
502007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lithuania 12007-04-282.NcupstageLink
452007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lithuania 12007-04-272.NcupstageLink
522007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Lithuania 12007-04-262.NcupstageLink
142007 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)35.36.432007-04-211.NcuponedayLink
292007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-03-251.2onedayLink
612007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2007-03-231.2onedayLink
2006 Races
52006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 5 (Blaise Sonnery, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-05-212.2UstageLink
22006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-05-202.2UstageLink
732006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Mathieu Delaroziere, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-05-202.2UstageLink
52006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-05-192.2UstageLink
12006 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2006-05-182.2UstageLink
2005 Races
272005 World Championships - ind. TT (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)35.36.432005-09-21CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...