Name: Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez

Nation: Colombia
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30845.041976
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
282015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Colombia2017-10-111.HConedayLink
162015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Colombia2017-10-081.1onedayLink
422015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
482015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Colombia2017-10-021.HConedayLink
222015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-301.HConedayLink
182015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-201.1onedayLink
92015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-191.1onedayLink
122015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Colombia2017-03-191.HConedayLink
202015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Colombia2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2016 Races
72016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-202.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-192.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-182.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-07-172.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Federico Zurlo, , won)China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2016-06-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
242015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Colombia2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2015-09-13WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Colombia2015-09-12WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Colombia2015-09-05WTmultiLink
162015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2015-06-212.1multiLink
62015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia2015-06-202.1multiLink
82015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2015-06-192.1multiLink
662015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Colombia2015-06-182.1multiLink
702015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Colombia2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Colombia2015-04-192.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Colombia2015-04-182.1multiLink
252015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Colombia2015-04-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Colombia2015-03-292.1multiLink
1432015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Colombia2015-03-282.1multiLink
472015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colombia2015-03-272.1multiLink
642015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia2015-03-262.1multiLink
1192015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colombia2015-03-17WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-222.1multiLink
912015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Colombia2015-02-212.1multiLink
1062015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-202.1multiLink
172015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-192.1multiLink
932015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-182.1multiLink
982015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Colombia2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
422014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colombia2014-06-222.1stageLink
212014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Colombia2014-06-212.1stageLink
142014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Colombia2014-06-202.1stageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Colombia2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Colombia2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Colombia2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colombia2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colombia2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
432014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Colombia2014-03-302.1stageLink
192014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia2014-03-292.1stageLink
222014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Colombia2014-03-282.1stageLink
202014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colombia2014-03-272.1stageLink
102014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Colombia2014-02-232.1stageLink
142014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Colombia2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
142013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
662013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Colombia2013-09-29CMstageLink
22013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
92013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-072.1stageLink
122013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-062.1stageLink
202013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-052.1stageLink
42013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
212013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
52013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
282013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-192.HCstageLink
102013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-182.HCstageLink
322013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
132013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
612013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-242.1stageLink
602013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-232.1stageLink
62013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-222.1stageLink
22013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
202013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
62013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
82012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-071.1onedayLink
92012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-061.HConedayLink
22012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-041.1onedayLink
232012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
372012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
482012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Colombia2012-09-23CMstageLink
102012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
602012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
472012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
1212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
272012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
832012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
142012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-27stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-26stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-25stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-24stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-23stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-22stageLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
1512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
772012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-15stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-14stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-13stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-12stageLink
12012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-11stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-10stageLink
1072012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-07stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-06stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-05stageLink
622012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-29onedayLink
192012 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2012 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-28onedayLink
92012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-20stageLink
172012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-19stageLink
142012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-18stageLink
252012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-17stageLink
102012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-15onedayLink
652012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-01onedayLink
492012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-30onedayLink
542012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-24stageLink
142012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-23stageLink
182012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-22stageLink
72012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-21stageLink
1302012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-20stageLink
52012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26onedayLink
62012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-29stageLink
132012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-28stageLink
102012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-27stageLink
512012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-26stageLink
32012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-25stageLink
142012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
42011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-10-09onedayLink
192011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-10-08onedayLink
132011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-10-06onedayLink
102011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-10-01onedayLink
1282011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2011-09-25stageLink
12011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 4: Saporro (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)D'Angelo DAN Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-18stageLink
52011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 3: Shimukappu - Ebetsu (Junya Sano, , won)D'Angelo DAN Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-17stageLink
152011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 2: Teshikaga - Shikaoi 208.6km (Takahiro Yamashita, Jpn, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-16stageLink
62011 Tour de Hokkaido 2011 Stage 1: Obihiro - Shibecca 198km (Ryota Nishizono, Jpn, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-15stageLink
242011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-10stageLink
752011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-08stageLink
532011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-07stageLink
422011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-06stageLink
62011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-04onedayLink
42011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-03stageLink
132011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-02stageLink
142011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-09-01stageLink
162011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-31stageLink
92011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-25onedayLink
22011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-20onedayLink
82011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-17onedayLink
92011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-16onedayLink
92011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-08-06onedayLink
32011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-31onedayLink
202011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-24stageLink
232011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-23stageLink
562011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-22stageLink
32011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-21stageLink
392011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-20stageLink
82011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-16onedayLink
282011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-15onedayLink
32011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-19onedayLink
122011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-11stageLink
142011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-10stageLink
552011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-09stageLink
62011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-08stageLink
322011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-07stageLink
12011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-06stageLink
602011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-05stageLink
72011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-04stageLink
142011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto Circuit 100km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-05-29stageLink
22011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-05-28stageLink
42011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 1: Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit 114.1km (Shinpei Fukuda, Jpn, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-05-27stageLink
632011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Prologue: Shingu 0.7km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-05-26stageLink
152011 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2011 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-30onedayLink
492011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-22stageLink
662011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-21stageLink
382011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-20stageLink
1182011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
112010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-09-05onedayLink
622010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-08-28onedayLink
182010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-08-19onedayLink
42010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-08-18onedayLink
172010 Gran Premio Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2010 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-08-05onedayLink
32010 Trofeo Matteotti 2010 (Riccardo Chiarini, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-08-01onedayLink
82010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-07-25stageLink
142010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-07-23stageLink
182010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-07-22stageLink
112010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-06-20onedayLink
132010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-06-19onedayLink
22010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2010-05-011.1onedayLink
2009 Races
112009 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Centri della Calzatura2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
82008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-072.2stageLink
102008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4b (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-062.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4a (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-062.2stageLink
382008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-052.2stageLink
42008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura-Partiz2008-09-042.2stageLink
42008 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-09-042.2stageLink
132008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-242.1stageLink
522008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-232.1stageLink
32008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-222.1stageLink
222008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-212.1stageLink
22008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-202.1stageLink
42008 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie (Gianpaolo Cheula, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-08-021.1onedayLink
112008 Trofeo Matteotti (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-07-201.1onedayLink
102008 Giro del Medio Brenta (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-07-131.2onedayLink
432008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-05-041.1onedayLink
92008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-062.1stageLink
82008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-052.1stageLink
152008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-042.1stageLink
232008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-032.1stageLink
1802008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-022.1stageLink
1412008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-04-012.1stageLink
52008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-292.1stageLink
612008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-282.1stageLink
212008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-272.1stageLink
262008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-262.1stageLink
1072008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-252.1stageLink
1562008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-252.1stageLink
522008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizan2008-03-091.2onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
342007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-221.1onedayLink
192007 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez, Col, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-291.1onedayLink
82007 Tre Valli Varesine (Cristian Murro, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-211.HConedayLink
242007 Trofeo Matteotti (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-121.1onedayLink
262007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-111.HConedayLink
292007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-102.HCstageLink
312007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-092.HCstageLink
272007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-082.HCstageLink
422007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-072.HCstageLink
612007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-062.HCstageLink
462007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-05-232.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-05-202.1stageLink
312007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-05-192.1stageLink
512007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-05-182.1stageLink
592007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-272.1stageLink
612007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-262.1stageLink
482007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-252.1stageLink
402007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-242.1stageLink
1052007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-092.1stageLink
812007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-082.1stageLink
632007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-072.1stageLink
722007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-062.1stageLink
762007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-041.1onedayLink
222007 GP Chiasso (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-031.1onedayLink
2006 Races
452006 Trofeo Melinda (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-311.1onedayLink
312006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Torsten Hiekmann, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-202.1stageLink
562006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-192.1stageLink
612006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-182.1stageLink
222006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Matthias Russ, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-172.1stageLink
202006 (Andrea Tonti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-091.1onedayLink
182006 Trofeo Matteotti (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-061.1onedayLink
432006 Giro del Lazio (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-051.HConedayLink
792006 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-232.1stageLink
422006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
1372006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
312006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-202.1stageLink
1272006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-05-06ProTstageLink
102006 Giro dell'Appennino (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-231.1onedayLink
152006 Giro d'Oro (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-161.1onedayLink
732006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-252.1stageLink
492006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-242.1stageLink
952006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-232.1stageLink
642006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-222.1stageLink
1252006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-212.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...