Name: Fabio Calabria

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34865.60020
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
802017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1102017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
1212017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
692017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
732017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
772017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
892017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
832017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
772017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-182.2multiLink
282017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-172.2multiLink
432017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-162.2multiLink
522017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-162.2multiLink
392017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-142.2multiLink
422017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-152.2multiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-071.HConedayLink
932017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-232.1multiLink
1212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-222.1multiLink
752017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-212.1multiLink
692017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-202.1multiLink
852017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-192.1multiLink
1132017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1832017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-051.HConedayLink
1062017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-281.1onedayLink
952017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-271.1onedayLink
682017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Novo Nordisk Development2016-04-24NEmultiLink
202016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Novo Nordisk Development2016-04-23NEmultiLink
262016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Novo Nordisk Development2016-04-22NEmultiLink
742016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Novo Nordisk Development2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-05-312.2multiLink
DNF2015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-26NEmultiLink
112015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-25NEmultiLink
252015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-24NEmultiLink
1082015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-23NEmultiLink
502015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CSN2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1372014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-07-15NEstageLink
172014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-15MNstageLink
492014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-13MNstageLink
512014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-06-11MNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-042.2stageLink
482014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-032.2stageLink
932014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-022.2stageLink
382014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-05-012.2stageLink
412014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-302.2stageLink
72014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-26NEstageLink
92014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-25NEstageLink
192014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-24NEstageLink
882014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-05NEstageLink
92014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-04NEstageLink
642014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-03NEstageLink
482014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
592013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-252.HCstageLink
832013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-242.HCstageLink
1042013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-232.HCstageLink
1042013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-222.HCstageLink
892013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-212.HCstageLink
702013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1132013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-192.HCstageLink
662013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1062013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
282013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
532013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-022.HCstageLink
672013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-012.HCstageLink
802013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-07-312.HCstageLink
392013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-162.2stageLink
342013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-152.2stageLink
502013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-142.2stageLink
372013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-132.2stageLink
512013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-122.2stageLink
462013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-112.2stageLink
342013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-021.2onedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-252.HCstageLink
802013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-242.HCstageLink
922013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1212013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-222.HCstageLink
992013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-282.HCstageLink
572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-272.HCstageLink
602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1092013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-252.HCstageLink
902013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-232.HCstageLink
722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1012013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-212.HCstageLink
962013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-142.1stageLink
632013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-132.1stageLink
722013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-122.1stageLink
1132013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-242.1stageLink
1342013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-232.1stageLink
892013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-222.1stageLink
1582013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
242013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
1012013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Novo Nordisk2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Novo Nordisk2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
812012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-082.1stageLink
862012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-072.1stageLink
892012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-062.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-052.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-042.1stageLink
902012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-032.1stageLink
1032012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-022.1stageLink
522012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-012.1stageLink
602012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-282.HCstageLink
542012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-272.HCstageLink
492012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 12012-10-262.HCstageLink
752012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Team Type 12012-10-252.HCstageLink
932012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-242.HCstageLink
922012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-232.HCstageLink
842012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-222.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Type 12012-10-212.HCstageLink
762012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Type 12012-10-202.HCstageLink
1182012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
1202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
1022012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
1102012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-09stageLink
1062012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
1002012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
902012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
972012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
832012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
1242012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
1162012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
1342012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-30stageLink
822012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-29stageLink
112012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-17stageLink
302012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-16stageLink
632012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-15stageLink
342012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-14stageLink
452012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-13stageLink
382012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-12stageLink
552012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-27onedayLink
492012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-26onedayLink
332012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 8: Yeoju - Hanam 45.8km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-29stageLink
432012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 7: Yeongju - Chungju 138km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-28stageLink
132012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 6: Gumi - Yeongju 164km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-27stageLink
672012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 5: Geochang - Gumi 146.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-26stageLink
582012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 3: Gwangju - Yeosu 135.6km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-24stageLink
542012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 2: Buyeo - Gwangju 197.7km (Alexander Candelario, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-23stageLink
562012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 1: Incheon - Seoul 52km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
992012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
852012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
1062012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04onedayLink
DNF2012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-27stageLink
142012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-26stageLink
562012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-12stageLink
1022011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 9: Tianjin 85km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-20stageLink
922011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 8: Dujiangyan 134km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-18stageLink
792011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 7: Chengdu 89km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-17stageLink
862011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 6: Bishan 100.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-16stageLink
852011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 5: Suining - Guang’an 143.8km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-15stageLink
702011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 4: Mianyang - Suining 214.6km (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-14stageLink
742011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 3: Baoji - Feng County 112km (Sun Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-12stageLink
522011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-11stageLink
542011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-10stageLink
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-27stageLink
672011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-26stageLink
1232011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-25stageLink
1142011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-08-24stageLink
832011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-23stageLink
1082011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-22stageLink
782011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-14stageLink
772011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-13stageLink
1122011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-12stageLink
542011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-11stageLink
902011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-10stageLink
1122011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-09stageLink
712011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-10stageLink
222011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-09stageLink
1262011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-08stageLink
642011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-07stageLink
752011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-06stageLink
462011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-05stageLink
222011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-04stageLink
1052011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-03stageLink
922011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-02stageLink
402011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-19stageLink
452011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-18stageLink
802011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-17stageLink
252011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-16stageLink
52011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-15stageLink
442011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-14stageLink
752011 Tour of Somerville 2011 (Timothy Gudsell, NZl, won)Team Type 12011-05-30onedayLink
662011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-03onedayLink
712011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 12011-03-26onedayLink
902011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-18onedayLink
1052011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-16onedayLink
362011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-24stageLink
222011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-23stageLink
282011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-22stageLink
762011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-19stageLink
572011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Type 12011-02-13onedayLink
242011 Tour de Mumbai I 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-11onedayLink
472011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Blackburn CC Inc2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
132010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 10: Westbury 56km (Cam Peterson, Aus, won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-21stageLink
502010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 9: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-20stageLink
822010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 8: Ulverstone 36km (Alex Carver, , won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-20stageLink
222010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 7: Devonport 86km (Adam Phelan, , won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-19stageLink
672010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-18stageLink
312010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-18stageLink
62010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-17stageLink
532010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-16stageLink
172010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Pure Tasmania/TIS2010-09-16stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-21stageLink
1142010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-20stageLink
1092010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 12010-08-19stageLink
912010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-08-18stageLink
832010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 5: Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 158km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-08-01stageLink
522010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 4: Nova Friburgo - Cabo Frio 138km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-07-31stageLink
572010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 3: Três Rios - Nova Friburgo 157km (Sergio Casanova, Spa, won)Team Type 1/USA2010-07-30stageLink
612010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Três Rios 160km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Team Type 1/USA2010-07-29stageLink
672010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 1: Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis 170km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Team Type 1/USA2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Type 12010-07-25stageLink
1412010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-07-24stageLink
602010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-07-23stageLink
1162010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-07-22stageLink
702010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-07-21stageLink
1302010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Team Type 12010-07-20stageLink
312010 Boise Twilight Criterium 2010 (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Type 12010-07-17onedayLink
102010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-20stageLink
102010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-202.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-19stageLink
312010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-192.2stageLink
632010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-18stageLink
632010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-182.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-17stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Type 12010-06-172.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-162.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-16stageLink
1102010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-15stageLink
1102010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Team Type 12010-06-152.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Type 12010-05-31onedayLink
252010 Base Camp International (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)Team Type 12010-05-26NEonedayLink
912010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Type 12010-05-02NEstageLink
212010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Team Type 12010-05-01NEstageLink
1522010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Type 12010-04-30NEstageLink
1272010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Type 12010-04-29NEstageLink
962010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-28NEstageLink
492010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
492010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-10NEonedayLink
452010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Team Type 12010-03-28NEstageLink
452010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-03-27NEstageLink
152010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Type 12010-03-26NEstageLink
722010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
622009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Type 12009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
802009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12009-05-25NEonedayLink
672009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Team Type 12009-05-10NEstageLink
192009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12009-05-09NEstageLink
752009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12009-05-08NEstageLink
732009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Type 12009-05-07NEstageLink
642009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Type 12009-04-29NEstageLink
382009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3 (Bernardo C Tepoz, , won)Team Type 12009-04-26NEstageLink
252009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2 (Phil Zajicek, USA, won)Team Type 12009-04-25NEstageLink
442009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team Type 12009-04-25NEstageLink
312009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Prologue (Gregorio L Vega, , won)Team Type 12009-04-24NEstageLink
682009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-29NEstageLink
682009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-28NEstageLink
682009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-27NEstageLink
1072009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12009-03-26NEstageLink
572009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12009-03-22NEstageLink
72009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Type 12009-03-21NEstageLink
562009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12009-03-20NEstageLink
292009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Team Type 12009-03-082.2stageLink
292009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)Team Type 12009-03-072.2stageLink
1092009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)Team Type 12009-03-062.2stageLink
1072009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Team Type 12009-03-052.2stageLink
522009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Team Type 12009-03-042.2stageLink
812009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Team Type 12009-03-032.2stageLink
632009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Team Type 12009-03-022.2stageLink
172009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1 (Juan Pablo Magallanes, Spa, won)Team Type 12009-03-012.2stageLink
DNF2009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12009-02-182.HCstageLink
672009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Type 12009-02-172.HCstageLink
1262009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Type 12009-02-162.HCstageLink
1332009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 12009-02-152.HCstageLink
1342009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 12009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
502008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Type 12008-10-182.1stageLink
842008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-172.1stageLink
632008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-162.1stageLink
752008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-152.1stageLink
432008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-142.1stageLink
862008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-132.1stageLink
272008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-10-122.1stageLink
1082008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 8 (José Valdez, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-09-202.2stageLink
1152008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 7 (Marco Rios, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-09-192.2stageLink
1132008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 6 (Antonio Aldape, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-09-182.2stageLink
682008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 5 (Jose Benites, Spa, won)Team Type 12008-09-172.2stageLink
482008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 3 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Team Type 12008-09-152.2stageLink
722008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 2 (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Team Type 12008-09-142.2stageLink
212008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 1 (Juan M. Sandoval, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-09-132.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Type 12008-08-312.1stageLink
512008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-08-302.1stageLink
422008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-08-292.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-08-282.1stageLink
742008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-08-272.1stageLink
742008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12008-08-16NEstageLink
352008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-08-15NEstageLink
772008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Team Type 12008-08-14NEstageLink
122008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Team Type 12008-08-13NEstageLink
622008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Team Type 12008-06-152.2stageLink
752008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Type 12008-06-142.2stageLink
542008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Team Type 12008-06-132.2stageLink
802008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 12008-06-132.2stageLink
792008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Team Type 12008-06-122.2stageLink
472008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Type 12008-06-112.2stageLink
822008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-06-102.2stageLink
822008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Type 12008-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Type 12008-06-081.HConedayLink
972008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Team Type 12008-06-051.1onedayLink
532008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Type 12008-06-031.1onedayLink
392008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-05-26NEonedayLink
72008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 4 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Type 12008-05-18NEstageLink
792008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 3 (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Team Type 12008-05-17NEstageLink
402008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 2 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Team Type 12008-05-16NEstageLink
82008 Tour of Arkansas Stage 1 (Glen Chadwick, Giant Asia, won)Team Type 12008-05-15NEstageLink
402008 USA Crits Speedweek Race 3 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-04-30NEstageLink
762008 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Type 12008-04-272.HCstageLink
672008 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County (Kanstantin Sivtsou, Blr, won)Team Type 12008-04-262.HCstageLink
552008 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Suwanee - Dahlonega (Richard England, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-04-252.HCstageLink
642008 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Road Atlanta (TTT) (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-04-242.HCstageLink
562008 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Washington - Gainesville (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Type 12008-04-232.HCstageLink
192008 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Statesboro - Augusta (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-04-222.HCstageLink
202008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team Type 12008-04-212.HCstageLink
202008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team Type 12008-04-212.HCstageLink
1082008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12008-04-05NEstageLink
852008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Team Type 12008-04-04NEstageLink
882008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-02-172.HCstageLink
792008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Team Type 12008-02-162.HCstageLink
752008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Team Type 12008-02-152.HCstageLink
732008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Team Type 12008-02-142.HCstageLink
582008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Type 12008-02-132.HCstageLink
832008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Type 12008-02-122.HCstageLink
612008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Team Type 12008-02-112.HCstageLink
392008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Team Type 12008-02-102.HCstageLink
412008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Team Type 12008-02-092.HCstageLink
412008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Team Type 12008-02-092.HCstageLink
2007 Races
452007 Tour of Virginia Stage 7 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-29NEstageLink
172007 Tour of Virginia Stage 6 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-28NEstageLink
332007 Tour of Virginia Stage 5 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-27NEstageLink
392007 Tour of Virginia Stage 3 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-25NEstageLink
1442007 Tour of Virginia Stage 1 (Russ Langley, USA, won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-24NEstageLink
292007 Tour of Virginia Stage 2 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Type 1 Monitored By Freestyle2007-04-24NEstageLink
72007 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 3 Geelong - Ritchie Boulevard (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landlink2007-01-05NEstageLink
2006 Races
162006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 2 (Cody Stevenson, Aus, won)Canberra Cycling Club2006-08-19NEstageLink
212006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 3 (Will Dickeson, Aus, won)Canberra CC2006-04-09NEstageLink
362006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 4 (Jason Hegert, Aus, won)Canberra CC2006-04-09NEstageLink
52006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 2 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Canberra CC2006-04-08NEstageLink
352006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 1 (Leigh Egan, Aus, won)Canberra CC2006-04-08NEstageLink
232006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 7 Petone Criterium (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Trust House Team2006-01-292.2stageLink
532006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 6 Scorching Bay ITT (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trust House Team2006-01-292.2stageLink
352006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 5 Masterton Circuit (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trust House Team2006-01-282.2stageLink
92006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 4 Masterton - Pahiatua (Evan Oliphant, GBr, won)Trust House Team2006-01-272.2stageLink
82006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 3 Masterton Criterium (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Trust House Team2006-01-262.2stageLink
72006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Stage 2 Featherston - Masterton (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Trust House Team2006-01-262.2stageLink
72006 Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic Tour of Wellington - Trust House Classic (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Trust House Team2006-01-252.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...