Name: Ivan Rovny

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1987-09-30
Age: 30
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44369.41732
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
552017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
392017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
612017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
982017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
882017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
802017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
542017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-272.1multiLink
852017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-262.1multiLink
192017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
242017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-162.1multiLink
1462017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-152.1multiLink
792017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
382017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
292017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
262017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-182.1multiLink
1292017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-172.1multiLink
1172017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-162.1multiLink
472017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1042015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
132017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-091.1onedayLink
822017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-262.1multiLink
992017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-252.1multiLink
872017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-242.1multiLink
332017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-232.1multiLink
1302017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
402017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.HConedayLink
132017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1162017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-052.1multiLink
282017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-042.1multiLink
362017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-032.1multiLink
422017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-022.1multiLink
372017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-281.1onedayLink
182017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
922016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
922016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
982016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1632016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
162016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
392015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
322015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
82015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1002015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-212.1multiLink
582015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-202.1multiLink
672015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-192.1multiLink
1102015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-182.1multiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-31WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-30WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-27WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-26WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-21WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-14WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-13WTmultiLink
722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-12WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-11WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-10WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
282014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-082.HCstageLink
52014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
502014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
442014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
782014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
92014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
392014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-302.HCstageLink
642014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
652014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
982014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
842014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
352014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-082.1stageLink
182014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-072.1stageLink
262014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-062.1stageLink
332014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
612013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-072.1stageLink
142013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-062.1stageLink
22013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-052.1stageLink
372013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Trofeo Matteotti 2013 (Sébastien Reichenbach, Swi, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-07-28RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
42013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-192.HCstageLink
212013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-182.HCstageLink
162013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
252013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-242.1stageLink
1102013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-232.1stageLink
732013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-222.1stageLink
372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
612013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
342013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
752013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
372012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)RusVelo2012-08-262.HCstageLink
182012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RusVelo2012-08-252.HCstageLink
302012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)RusVelo2012-08-242.HCstageLink
72012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-08-232.HCstageLink
82012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)RusVelo2012-08-222.HCstageLink
32012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)RusVelo2012-08-212.HCstageLink
342012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)RusVelo2012-08-202.HCstageLink
82012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)RusVelo2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)RusVelo2012-04-09onedayLink
702012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)RusVelo2012-04-05onedayLink
472012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)RusVelo2012-03-31onedayLink
352012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)RusVelo2012-03-04stageLink
272012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)RusVelo2012-03-03stageLink
1062012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RusVelo2012-02-19stageLink
1092012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RusVelo2012-02-18stageLink
502012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2012-02-17stageLink
822012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RusVelo2012-02-16stageLink
812012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RusVelo2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-06onedayLink
492011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-14onedayLink
662011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
182011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28stageLink
122011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-27stageLink
392011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
112011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
152011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
232011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
262011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-22stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-06stageLink
732011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-05stageLink
692011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-04stageLink
842011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-03stageLink
1352011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-02stageLink
482011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-01stageLink
1262011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-31stageLink
672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-29stageLink
1122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-28stageLink
1542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-27stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-26stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-25stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-24stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-22stageLink
252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-21stageLink
272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-20stageLink
602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-19stageLink
442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-18stageLink
1152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-17stageLink
1492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-15stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-14stageLink
482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-13stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-12stageLink
872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-10stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-09stageLink
1762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-08stageLink
592011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-22stageLink
922011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-21stageLink
672011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-20stageLink
202011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-19stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-09stageLink
622011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-08stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-07stageLink
602011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-06stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-05stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-04stageLink
92011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-27stageLink
552011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-26stageLink
582011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-25stageLink
732011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-24stageLink
742011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-23stageLink
502011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-22stageLink
802011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-21stageLink
352011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-24stageLink
322011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-23stageLink
522011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-22stageLink
222011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-21stageLink
102011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-20stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-16onedayLink
1592010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-10-01stageLink
1732010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-30stageLink
722010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-19onedayLink
782010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-15onedayLink
1392010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-09-12onedayLink
1372010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-22onedayLink
402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-07stageLink
312010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-06stageLink
172010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-05stageLink
632010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team RadioShack2010-08-04stageLink
932010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-03stageLink
1032010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-02stageLink
362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-08-01stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-11stageLink
432010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-10stageLink
442010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-09stageLink
142010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-08stageLink
352010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-07stageLink
132010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-06stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-05stageLink
672010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-07-04stageLink
462010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-062.HCstageLink
232010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-052.HCstageLink
272010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-042.HCstageLink
242010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-032.HCstageLink
652010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-21HISonedayLink
632010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1102010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-141.1onedayLink
1452010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1222010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1472010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1302010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2010-04-05UPTstageLink
452010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-282.HCstageLink
942010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1122010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-272.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-072.1stageLink
1092010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-062.1stageLink
652010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2010-03-052.1stageLink
482010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-281.1onedayLink
522010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-272.1stageLink
52010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-262.1stageLink
52010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-252.1stageLink
132010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-242.1stageLink
362010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2010-02-232.1stageLink
2009 Races
792009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1382009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1352009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-12UPTstageLink
932009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Katusha2009-06-11UPTstageLink
432009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1272009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1142009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-08UPTstageLink
512009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1412009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2009-05-24UPTstageLink
642009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-05-23UPTstageLink
492009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-05-22UPTstageLink
252009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-05-21UPTstageLink
332009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-05-20UPTstageLink
202009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-05-19UPTstageLink
682009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-05-18UPTstageLink
402009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Katusha2009-04-28UPTstageLink
842009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
1532008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-051.HConedayLink
222008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-08-071.1onedayLink
492008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-272.1stageLink
452008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-262.1stageLink
542008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-252.1stageLink
572008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-242.1stageLink
992008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-232.1stageLink
572008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-082.HCstageLink
392008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-072.HCstageLink
572008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-062.HCstageLink
DNF2008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-112.1stageLink
1142008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-072.1stageLink
1222008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-062.1stageLink
1072008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-052.1stageLink
32008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-042.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-042.1stageLink
592008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-032.1stageLink
382008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-05-011.1onedayLink
992008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-252.1stageLink
812008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-242.1stageLink
972008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-232.1stageLink
142008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-222.1stageLink
1352008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-062.1stageLink
572008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-052.1stageLink
652008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-042.1stageLink
1172008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-032.1stageLink
842008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-022.1stageLink
62008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-012.1stageLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-282.1stageLink
662008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-272.1stageLink
1382008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-262.1stageLink
822008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-252.1stageLink
202008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-252.1stageLink
312008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-081.1onedayLink
1022008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-021.1onedayLink
732008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-172.1stageLink
742008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-162.1stageLink
272008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-152.1stageLink
272008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-142.1stageLink
762008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
412007 Monte Paschi Eroica (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-10-091.1onedayLink
722007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Russian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
12007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Russian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
632007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Russian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
572007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Russian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
142007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Russian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
452007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Russian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
602007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Russia2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
32007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Russian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
292007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Russia2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
102007 Trofeo Melinda (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-251.1onedayLink
52007 Coppa Agostoni (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-221.1onedayLink
382007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-111.HConedayLink
82007 (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-091.1onedayLink
532007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-292.1stageLink
642007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-282.1stageLink
732007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-272.1stageLink
432007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-272.1stageLink
442007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-07-262.1stageLink
872007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-232.1stageLink
462007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-222.1stageLink
632007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-212.1stageLink
902007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-202.1stageLink
282007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 1 (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-192.2stageLink
572007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-152.1stageLink
972007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-142.1stageLink
752007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3b (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-132.1stageLink
692007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3a (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-132.1stageLink
712007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-122.1stageLink
642007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-04-112.1stageLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
762007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1652007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1482007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-04-032.HCstageLink
832007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-02-251.1onedayLink
262007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-182.1stageLink
492007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-172.1stageLink
162007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-162.1stageLink
882007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-152.1stageLink
212007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-02-142.1stageLink
2006 Races
292006 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-08-031.1onedayLink
452006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-202.2stageLink
352006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-192.2stageLink
282006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-182.2stageLink
432006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-172.2stageLink
522006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-162.2stageLink
392006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-152.2stageLink
72006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-142.2stageLink
362006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-102.2stageLink
482006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-092.2stageLink
112006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4b (Manuel Jesus Jimenez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-082.2stageLink
752006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 4a (Pol Nabben, Ned, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-082.2stageLink
332006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 3 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-072.2stageLink
302006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 2 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-062.2stageLink
212006 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-06-052.2stageLink
552006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-092.2stageLink
252006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-082.2stageLink
42006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-072.2stageLink
472006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-062.2stageLink
392006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-052.2stageLink
82006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-05-052.2stageLink
82006 Grand Prix of Moscow (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants – S7 Airlines2006-05-021.2onedayLink
92006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-04-231.2onedayLink
22006 (Stephan Parinussa, Ger, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-312.2stageLink
642006 (Fabio Masotti, Ita, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-302.2stageLink
222006 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-03-292.2stageLink
562006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 4 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-02-122.1stageLink
572006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-02-112.1stageLink
312006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 2 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-02-102.1stageLink
322006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Tinkoff Restaurants2006-02-092.1stageLink
2005 Races
32005 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Russian National Team2005-09-172.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...